Evgeniy Nikitin
Sputnik Rechitsa
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 9, 1993 (31)
- Place of birth: Rechitsa
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Right Winger
- Former International: Belarus U21
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 1
Detailed stats of Evgeniy Nikitin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 126 | 26 | - | 8 / - / - | 7.230' | ||||
2020 | Pershaya Liga | 11 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 787' | |||
2019 | Pershaya Liga | 24 | 6 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.342' | |||
2017 | Pershaya Liga | 25 | 3 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.050' | |||
2016 | Pershaya Liga | 23 | 5 | - | - / - / - | 1.703' | |||
2015 | Pershaya Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 49' | |||
2013 | Pershaya Liga | 14 | 8 | - | - / - / - | 1.069' | |||
2012 | Pershaya Liga | 27 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.230' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/21/12 | H | Gorodeya | 2:1 | 73' | 80' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/28/12 | A | Rudensk | 0:1 | 1 | 61' | |||||||||||
3 | 5/5/12 | H | FK DSK-Gomel | 1:0 | 70' | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/11/12 | A | Vitebsk | 2:1 | 62' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/19/12 | H | FK Lida | 3:0 | 77' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/26/12 | A | Volna Pinsk | 2:1 | 71' | ||||||||||||
7 | 6/2/12 | H | FK Slutsk | 1:2 | 78' | ||||||||||||
8 | 6/9/12 | A | Granit | 4:0 | 73' | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/17/12 | H | Dnepr Mogilev | 2:1 | 13' | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/23/12 | A | Vedrich-97 | 1:0 | 19' | ||||||||||||
12 | 7/4/12 | H | SKVICH | 1:1 | 78' | ||||||||||||
13 | 7/8/12 | A | FK Smorgon | 1:0 | 13' | ||||||||||||
14 | 7/14/12 | H | Polotsk | 0:0 | 86' | ||||||||||||
15 | 7/28/12 | A | Svetlogorsk | 2:1 | 25' | ||||||||||||
16 | 8/11/12 | A | Gorodeya | 2:1 | 17' | ||||||||||||
17 | 8/18/12 | H | Rudensk | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 8/25/12 | A | FK DSK-Gomel | 0:0 | 32' | ||||||||||||
19 | 9/1/12 | H | Vitebsk | 1:2 | 35' | ||||||||||||
20 | 9/8/12 | A | FK Lida | 1:3 | 60' | ||||||||||||
21 | 9/15/12 | H | Volna Pinsk | 8:2 | 1 | 31' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/22/12 | A | FK Slutsk | 4:0 | 29' | ||||||||||||
23 | 9/30/12 | H | Granit | 1:0 | 27' | ||||||||||||
24 | 10/6/12 | A | Dnepr Mogilev | 3:2 | 37' | ||||||||||||
25 | 10/13/12 | H | Vedrich-97 | 1:1 | 25' | ||||||||||||
27 | 10/27/12 | A | SKVICH | 7:1 | 31' | ||||||||||||
28 | 11/3/12 | H | FK Smorgon | 1:1 | 54' | ||||||||||||
29 | 11/10/12 | A | Polotsk | 4:1 | 27' | ||||||||||||
30 | 11/17/12 | H | Svetlogorsk | 3:3 | 19' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/27/13 | H | Gorodeya | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | 8/24/13 | H | Minsk-2 | 3:0 | 39' | ||||||||||||
17 | 8/31/13 | A | Gorodeya | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 9/7/13 | H | Slonim | 1:0 | 65' | ||||||||||||
19 | 9/11/13 | A | SKVICH | 0:2 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/15/13 | H | Smolevichi | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 9/21/13 | A | Vitebsk | 1:0 | 17' | ||||||||||||
22 | 9/28/13 | H | Svetlogorsk | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 10/5/13 | A | Vedrich-97 | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/12/13 | H | FK Slutsk | 1:1 | 78' | ||||||||||||
25 | 10/19/13 | A | Volna Pinsk | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 10/26/13 | H | Polotskgaz P. | 7:0 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 11/2/13 | A | Isloch | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/9/13 | H | Granit | 4:1 | 76' | ||||||||||||
29 | 11/16/13 | A | FK Lida | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/23/13 | H | FK Smorgon | 1:1 | 74' | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/19/15 | A | Svetlogorsk | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/26/15 | H | FK Lida | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 5/3/15 | A | Rechitsa | 0:2 | 15' | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/10/15 | H | FK Smorgon | 0:1 | 34' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/17/15 | A | Krumkachi | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/24/15 | H | Gomelzheldor | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/31/15 | A | Zvezda-BGU | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 6/6/15 | H | FK Baranovichi | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/13/15 | A | Dnepr Mogilev | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/21/15 | H | Gorodeya | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 6/28/15 | A | Atlant Kobrin | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 7/5/15 | H | Slonim | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 7/12/15 | A | Isloch | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 7/22/15 | A | Smolevichi | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 7/26/15 | H | Orsha | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 8/9/15 | H | Svetlogorsk | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 8/16/15 | A | FK Lida | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 8/23/15 | H | Rechitsa | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 8/30/15 | A | FK Smorgon | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 9/6/15 | H | Krumkachi | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 9/13/15 | A | Gomelzheldor | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 9/20/15 | H | Zvezda-BGU | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 9/27/15 | A | FK Baranovichi | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 10/4/15 | H | Dnepr Mogilev | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 10/10/15 | A | Gorodeya | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 10/18/15 | H | Atlant Kobrin | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 10/25/15 | A | Slonim | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 11/1/15 | H | Isloch | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 11/8/15 | H | Smolevichi | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 11/15/15 | A | Orsha | 1:8 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/16/16 | A | Smolevichi | 2:1 | 56' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/24/16 | A | FK Baranovichi | 2:1 | 22' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/30/16 | A | FK Smorgon | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/8/16 | A | Gomelzheldor | 1:0 | 26' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/14/16 | A | Oshmyany | 0:1 | 26' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/21/16 | A | Orsha | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/29/16 | H | Dnepr Mogilev | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 6/4/16 | A | Luch | 3:1 | 1 | 64' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/18/16 | H | Svetlogorsk | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/26/16 | A | Gomel | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 7/2/16 | H | FK Lida | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 7/16/16 | A | Slonim | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 7/24/16 | H | Zvezda-BGU | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 8/14/16 | H | Smolevichi | 2:2 | 66' | ||||||||||||
15 | 8/21/16 | H | FK Baranovichi | 3:2 | 58' | ||||||||||||
16 | 8/28/16 | H | FK Smorgon | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 9/4/16 | H | Gomelzheldor | 0:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
18 | 9/10/16 | H | Oshmyany | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/18/16 | H | Orsha | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/24/16 | A | Dnepr Mogilev | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 10/2/16 | H | Luch | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/8/16 | A | Svetlogorsk | 0:1 | 80' | ||||||||||||
23 | 10/16/16 | H | Gomel | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 10/22/16 | A | FK Lida | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 10/29/16 | H | Slonim | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/5/16 | A | Zvezda-BGU | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/8/17 | A | Slonim | 2:0 | 59' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/15/17 | A | Smolevichi | 0:1 | 30' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/22/17 | A | Belshina | 0:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/29/17 | H | Osipovichi | 5:1 | 71' | 82' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/6/17 | A | FK Lida | 1:1 | 57' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/13/17 | A | Neman Stolbtsy | 3:3 | 1 | 9' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/20/17 | H | Lokomotiv Gomel | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/27/17 | A | Svetlogorsk | 2:0 | 56' | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/3/17 | H | Volna Pinsk | 3:1 | 19' | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/10/17 | A | Zvezda-BGU | 1:0 | 34' | ||||||||||||
11 | 6/18/17 | H | FK Baranovichi | 1:0 | 21' | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/24/17 | A | FK Smorgon | 2:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
13 | 7/1/17 | H | Orsha | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/15/17 | A | Granit | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 7/19/17 | H | Luch | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 8/5/17 | H | Slonim | 3:0 | 62' | ||||||||||||
17 | 8/12/17 | H | Smolevichi | 1:0 | 5' | ||||||||||||
18 | 8/19/17 | H | Belshina | 1:3 | 45' | ||||||||||||
19 | 8/26/17 | A | Osipovichi | 1:2 | 87' | 34' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/2/17 | H | FK Lida | 1:1 | 20' | ||||||||||||
21 | 9/9/17 | H | Neman Stolbtsy | 5:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | 9/16/17 | A | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 9/23/17 | H | Svetlogorsk | 0:1 | 24' | ||||||||||||
24 | 9/30/17 | A | Volna Pinsk | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 10/7/17 | H | Zvezda-BGU | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 10/14/17 | A | FK Baranovichi | 0:3 | 1 | 14' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/21/17 | H | FK Smorgon | 6:0 | 14' | ||||||||||||
28 | 10/28/17 | A | Orsha | 1:1 | 9' | ||||||||||||
29 | 11/4/17 | H | Granit | 5:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | 11/11/17 | A | Luch | 2:0 | 7' | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/13/19 | A | (5.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 0:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/27/19 | A | (10.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) | 2:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/5/19 | H | (6.) | FK Baranovichi (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/12/19 | A | (4.) | Svetlogorsk (11.) | 0:3 | 1 | 31' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/18/19 | H | (4.) | Slonim (13.) | 2:0 | 1 | 61' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/25/19 | A | (4.) | Smolevichi (1.) | 1:2 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||||
8 | 6/1/19 | H | (2.) | Granit (12.) | 2:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/8/19 | A | (2.) | Volna Pinsk (10.) | 0:2 | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/15/19 | A | (3.) | Naftan (7.) | 2:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/22/19 | H | (4.) | Belshina (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/30/19 | A | (4.) | Orsha (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/6/19 | H | (4.) | FK Lida (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/13/19 | A | (5.) | FK NFK (11.) | 3:3 | 15' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/20/19 | H | (5.) | Rukh (4.) | 2:2 | 1 | 65' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/17/19 | H | (5.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 3:5 | 64' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/31/19 | H | (5.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | 2:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/7/19 | A | (5.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | 0:4 | 1 | 36' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/14/19 | H | (4.) | Svetlogorsk (8.) | 1:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/21/19 | A | (5.) | Slonim (12.) | 1:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/28/19 | H | (5.) | Smolevichi (1.) | 0:2 | 50' | 58' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/5/19 | A | (5.) | Granit (9.) | 0:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/12/19 | H | (5.) | Volna Pinsk (13.) | 3:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/19/19 | H | (5.) | Naftan (7.) | 2:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/26/19 | A | (5.) | Belshina (2.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 11/2/19 | H | (5.) | Orsha (10.) | 3:3 | 60' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/9/19 | A | (5.) | FK Lida (6.) | 1:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/16/19 | H | (5.) | FK NFK (8.) | 0:2 | 39' | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/23/19 | A | (6.) | Rukh (3.) | 2:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/18/20 | H | (4.) | FK Smorgon (5.) | 1:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/25/20 | A | (4.) | Oshmyany-BDUFK (6.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 5/3/20 | H | (3.) | Granit (11.) | 2:0 | 30' | 62' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/10/20 | H | (2.) | Svetlogorsk (14.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/17/20 | H | (6.) | Gomel (11.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/24/20 | A | (5.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 5/30/20 | H | (4.) | Krumkachi (5.) | 2:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/13/20 | A | (4.) | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | 1:1 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 6/20/20 | A | (2.) | Naftan (13.) | 0:3 | 1 | 73' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/27/20 | H | (1.) | Volna Pinsk (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 7/4/20 | A | (1.) | Orsha (11.) | 0:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/11/20 | H | (1.) | FK Lida (7.) | 1:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/18/20 | A | (1.) | Slonim (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/22/20 | H | (1.) | Oshmyany-BDUFK (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 9/5/20 | A | (1.) | Granit (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 9/12/20 | A | (1.) | Svetlogorsk (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/19/20 | A | (2.) | Gomel (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/26/20 | H | (1.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (5.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 10/10/20 | H | (1.) | Dzerzhinsk (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/17/20 | H | (1.) | Naftan (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/4/20 | A | (1.) | Krumkachi (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/7/20 | A | (1.) | FK Lida (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/11/20 | A | (1.) | Volna Pinsk (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/15/20 | A | (1.) | FK Smorgon (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/18/20 | H | (1.) | Orsha (11.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/21/20 | H | (1.) | Slonim (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 129, Starting eleven: 85, Substituted in: 41, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus U21 | |||||
- | Jan 18, 2013 | 5 | 1 | ||
Belarus U20 | |||||
- | Aug 15, 2012 | 1 | - | ||
Belarus U19 | |||||
15 | Sep 13, 2011 | 4 | 1 | ||
Belarus U18 | |||||
15 | - | 6 | - |