Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 71 | 3 | 2 | 11 | |||
3 Liga - Group III | 8 | 37 | 2 | 2 | 5 | ||
3 Liga - Group I | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
3 Liga - Group II | 4 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
Central Youth League | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 23, 2023 | U. Skierniewice (14.) | GKS Wikielec (8.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 16, 2024 | Warta Sieradz (12.) | Pogon Grodzisk (1.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 11, 2023 | Swit Szczecin (11.) | Gedania Gdansk (13.) | 2:0 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
13 | Oct 22, 2023 | Pogon II (9.) | Wikęd Luzino (18.) | 5:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Mar 2, 2024 | Unia Solec (16.) | Blekitni (12.) | 2:3 | 6 | 1 | - | 2 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2023 | Stilon (18.) | Carina Gubin (14.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2023 | Jelenia Gora (10.) | Sleza Wroclaw (8.) | 6:2 | 3 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | Gornik Polk. (9.) | 0:2 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 11, 2023 | Zielona Gora (5.) | Pniowek P. (8.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 30, 2024 | Carina Gubin (12.) | Stilon (13.) | 1:5 | 4 | - | 1 | 3 | |||||||||
25 | Apr 13, 2024 | Gwarek T.G. (12.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | 2:3 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Apr 27, 2024 | Warta Gorzow (14.) | Raków II (17.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
30 | May 15, 2024 | Zielona Gora (11.) | Gwarek T.G. (17.) | 2:1 | 4 | 1 | - | 1 |
Central Youth League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
24 | Apr 20, 2024 | Widzew U19 (15.) | Wisla U19 (12.) | 4:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | May 25, 2024 | Odra Opole U19 (11.) | Rakow U19 (12.) | 1:0 | 9 | - | - | 1 |