efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 416
- Foreigners: 188 Players 45.2%
- ø-Market value: €438k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 15 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Kaliak | 0:0 | LokSof (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2011
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Stefan Spasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | ||||
(13.) Beroe | 0:0 | MP (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2011
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Radoslav Stanev |
(16.) Svetka | 0:1 | Levski (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 27, 2011
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Nikola Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
(14.) PFK Vi | 0:1 | Vratsa (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 27, 2011
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksandar Kostadinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | ||||
63' | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
(8.) Loko | 2:1 | Litex (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 27, 2011
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Stanislav Todorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(3.) Burgas | 2:0 | MON (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 27, 2011
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Stoyan Denev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Slavia | 1:1 | Varna (7.) | ||
Mon
Nov 28, 2011
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Tasko Taskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
54' | ||||
55' | 1:1 | |||
80' | ||||
(2.) ZSKA | 2:2 | Lud (1.) | ||
Mon
Nov 28, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
10.000 · Georgi Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
Table efbet Liga 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets | 15 | 26 | 36 | |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 15 | 22 | 36 | |
3 | Chern. Burgas | 15 | 20 | 33 | |
4 | Levski Sofia | 15 | 10 | 33 | |
5 | Litex Lovech | 15 | 12 | 28 | |
6 | Slavia Sofia | 15 | 4 | 27 | |
7 | Loko Plovdiv | 15 | 4 | 27 | |
8 | Cherno More | 15 | 10 | 25 | |
9 | Minyor Pernik | 15 | -4 | 15 | |
10 | Botev Vratsa | 15 | -8 | 14 | |
11 | Montana | 15 | -12 | 14 | |
12 | Loko Sofia | 15 | -10 | 13 | |
13 | Beroe | 15 | -10 | 12 | |
14 | Vidima-Rakovski | 15 | -17 | 10 | |
15 | Kaliakra | 15 | -17 | 7 | |
16 | Svetkavitsa | 15 | -30 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...