Dominik Wasiak
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 29, 2002 (22)
- Place of birth: Olsztyn
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Detailed stats of Dominik Wasiak
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 60 | 2 | 1 | 7 / - / - | 2.860' | ||||
22/23 | 3 Liga - Group I | 17 | - | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.185' | |||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group I | 21 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 619' | |||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group I | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group I | 8 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 247' | |||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group I | 14 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 809' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 3/17/19 | A | (6.) | Swit N.D.M. (13.) | 0:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/19 | H | (5.) | Huragan Morag (12.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/19 | A | (6.) | Mazur Elk (17.) | 1:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/19 | H | (3.) | Victoria Sulejowek (16.) | 3:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/19 | A | (5.) | Legia II (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/19 | H | (4.) | Lechia Tomaszow (5.) | 2:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/19 | A | (5.) | Ursus Warszawa (13.) | 1:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/19 | H | (5.) | U. Skierniewice (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/19 | A | (6.) | Aleksandrow L. (1.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/19 | H | (5.) | Ruch W.M. (15.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/19 | A | (4.) | Bron Radom (13.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/25/19 | H | (5.) | Pol. Warsaw (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/2/19 | A | (5.) | Pelikan Lowicz (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 6/8/19 | H | (5.) | O. Zambrow (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/15/19 | A | (5.) | Legionovia (1.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/19/19 | A | (5.) | Znicz Biala P. (10.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/22/19 | H | (5.) | LKS Lomza (18.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | A | (16.) | Huragan Morag (2.) | 4:2 | 68' | 23' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | H | (11.) | Lechia Tomaszow (13.) | 2:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/19 | A | (5.) | KS Wasilków (17.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/19 | H | (3.) | O. Zambrow (13.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/19 | A | (1.) | Pogon Grodzisk (17.) | 1:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | H | (1.) | Znicz Biala P. (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/19 | A | (1.) | Ruch W.M. (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | H | (2.) | Aleksandrow L. (4.) | 1:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/19 | A | (2.) | Swit N.D.M. (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | H | (1.) | Pelikan Lowicz (9.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | A | (1.) | C. Elblag (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/19 | A | (1.) | U. Skierniewice (11.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (1.) | RKS Radomsko (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | A | (1.) | Bron Radom (11.) | 2:3 | 14' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | H | (1.) | Pol. Warsaw (17.) | 3:1 | 48' | 65' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | (1.) | Ursus Warszawa (15.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/19 | H | (1.) | Huragan Morag (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/20 | H | (12.) | Pelikan Lowicz (6.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/20 | A | (12.) | C. Elblag (9.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/20 | H | (12.) | Sokol Ostroda (1.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/20 | A | (12.) | RKS Radomsko (11.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/4/20 | H | (12.) | Bron Radom (10.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/20 | A | (12.) | Pol. Warsaw (17.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/20 | H | (12.) | Ursus Warszawa (15.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/20 | A | (12.) | Legia II (2.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/20 | H | (12.) | Huragan Morag (7.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/20 | A | (12.) | Lechia Tomaszow (14.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/20 | H | (12.) | KS Wasilków (18.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
32 | 5/30/20 | H | (12.) | Znicz Biala P. (18.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
33 | 6/6/20 | A | Ruch W.M. | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/13/20 | H | (12.) | Aleksandrow L. (3.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/20 | H | (12.) | U. Skierniewice (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | A | KS Kutno | 4:2 | 1' | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/22/20 | H | Pol. Warsaw | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/28/20 | H | Ruch W.M. | 4:1 | 14' | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/6/20 | A | RKS Radomsko | 2:1 | 6' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | H | Jagiellonia II | 1:2 | 80' | 30' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/20 | A | Lechia Tomaszow | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/26/20 | H | GKS Wikielec | 4:1 | 3' | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/4/20 | A | Pelikan Lowicz | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/10/20 | H | Blonianka | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/17/20 | A | Pogon Grodzisk | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/24/20 | H | Swit N.D.M. | 1:2 | 14' | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/31/20 | A | C. Elblag | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/7/20 | H | Legionovia | 1:4 | 20' | ||||||||||||
16 | 11/14/20 | H | Bron Radom | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | 11/21/20 | A | KS Wasilków | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/25/20 | A | Ursus Warszawa | 0:0 | 14' | ||||||||||||
18 | 11/28/20 | H | Aleksandrow L. | 1:4 | 26' | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/13/21 | A | Znicz Biala P. | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/20/21 | H | Legia II | 2:1 | 4' | ||||||||||||
21 | 3/27/21 | A | Huragan Morag | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/3/21 | A | Blonianka | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/10/21 | H | RKS Radomsko | 1:1 | 63' | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/21 | H | Lechia Tomaszow | 4:2 | 14' | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/21/21 | A | GKS Wikielec | 2:1 | 73' | ||||||||||||
26 | 4/25/21 | A | Bron Radom | 1:0 | 18' | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/1/21 | H | C. Elblag | 2:1 | 12' | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/8/21 | H | Ursus Warszawa | 2:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/15/21 | H | KS Wasilków | 3:0 | 13' | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/22/21 | A | Ruch W.M. | 1:2 | 14' | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/29/21 | A | Aleksandrow L. | 0:1 | 10' | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/5/21 | H | Pelikan Lowicz | 3:1 | 84' | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/12/21 | H | Huragan Morag | 2:1 | 84' | ||||||||||||
36 | 6/19/21 | H | KS Kutno | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/6/22 | H | (16.) | Pelikan Lowicz (5.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/22 | A | (13.) | Lechia Tomaszow (18.) | 1:3 | DM | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/17/22 | H | (5.) | Sokol Ostroda (18.) | 4:3 | CM | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/21/22 | A | (2.) | Ursus Warszawa (13.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/22 | H | (2.) | Bron Radom (10.) | 4:2 | DM | 87' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/3/22 | A | (1.) | Swit N.D.M. (2.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/10/22 | H | (1.) | Blonianka (17.) | 4:1 | DM | 65' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/17/22 | H | (1.) | Legia II (8.) | 2:2 | DM | 18' | 45' | |||||||||
9 | 9/24/22 | A | (3.) | Warta Sieradz (16.) | 2:2 | DM | 70' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/1/22 | H | (2.) | P. Bialobrzegi (15.) | 6:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/8/22 | A | (2.) | O. Zambrow (10.) | 3:2 | DM | 84' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/15/22 | H | (3.) | C. Elblag (18.) | 3:3 | DM | 76' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/22/22 | A | (3.) | LKS Lodz II (10.) | 4:1 | DM | 75' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/29/22 | H | (3.) | U. Skierniewice (6.) | 0:0 | DM | 43' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/5/22 | A | (1.) | Legionovia (3.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/12/22 | H | (4.) | Jagiellonia II (9.) | 1:3 | DM | 57' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/19/22 | A | (7.) | Pogon Grodzisk (1.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 81, Starting eleven: 29, Substituted in: 31, On the bench: 21, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |