Dmitriy Torbinskiy
fc-enisey.ru
Currently working as:
Director of youth department
Club:
Miami United
Detailed stats of Dmitriy Torbinskiy
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 16 | 3 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.194' | ||||
09/10 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
05/06 | ToDS | 10 | 3 | - | 4 / - / - | 666' | |||
04/05 | ToDS | 5 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 438' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 8/26/05 | H | (6.) | Spartak II (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/10/05 | A | (6.) | Terek II (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/16/05 | H | (6.) | Tom Tomsk II (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/23/05 | A | (8.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/1/05 | H | (5.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/15/05 | H | (6.) | Zenit II (3.) | 1:2 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/21/05 | H | (6.) | Torpedo II (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/28/05 | A | (6.) | Shinnik II (14.) | 2:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/5/05 | H | (7.) | Saturn II (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/18/05 | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/17/06 | H | (2.) | Luch-Energia II (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/25/06 | A | (4.) | Spartak N. II (13.) | 0:0 | 38' | 58' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/31/06 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/8/06 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow II (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/06 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/22/06 | H | (3.) | FC Moscow II (4.) | 1:3 | 66' | 69' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/29/06 | A | (2.) | Zenit II (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/6/06 | H | (3.) | Torpedo II (4.) | 4:4 | 1 | 59' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/14/06 | A | (3.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 7/6/06 | H | (1.) | Amkar II (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 7/11/06 | H | (2.) | Shinnik II (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/15/06 | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/20/06 | H | (1.) | Saturn II (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/28/06 | A | (1.) | Amkar II (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 8/4/06 | H | (1.) | Rostov II (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/12/06 | H | (1.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/18/06 | A | (3.) | Luch-Energia II (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/26/06 | H | (2.) | Spartak N. II (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/8/06 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 2:1 | 59' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/16/06 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (10.) | 0:1 | 42' | 80' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/22/06 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/30/06 | A | (3.) | FC Moscow II (2.) | 1:0 | 15' | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/13/06 | H | (3.) | Zenit II (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/21/06 | A | (3.) | Torpedo II (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/24/06 | A | (3.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/27/06 | A | (2.) | Shinnik II (12.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/3/06 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk II (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/7/06 | A | (1.) | Saturn II (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/17/06 | A | (1.) | Rostov II (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/25/06 | A | (1.) | KS Samara II (15.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/10/07 | A | (12.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/17/07 | H | (7.) | Amkar II (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/30/07 | A | (6.) | Zenit II (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/7/07 | H | (2.) | Luch-Energia II (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/14/07 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk II (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/07 | H | (1.) | KS Samara II (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/28/07 | A | (1.) | Kuban II (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/5/07 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/07 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/18/07 | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/24/07 | A | (1.) | Khimki II (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/9/07 | H | (1.) | Spartak N. II (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/16/07 | A | (1.) | FC Moscow II (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/21/07 | H | (2.) | Saturn II (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/30/07 | A | (1.) | Rostov II (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/13/07 | A | (1.) | Amkar II (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/20/07 | H | (1.) | Zenit II (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/27/07 | A | (1.) | Luch-Energia II (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/4/07 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/10/07 | A | (1.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/18/07 | H | (1.) | Kuban II (5.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/24/07 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (3.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/1/07 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/22/07 | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/28/07 | H | (1.) | Khimki II (14.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/7/07 | A | (1.) | Spartak N. II (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/19/07 | H | (1.) | FC Moscow II (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/27/07 | A | (1.) | Saturn II (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/2/07 | H | (1.) | Rostov II (10.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/10/07 | A | (1.) | Dynamo M II (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/15/08 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (16.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/08 | A | (3.) | Shinnik II (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/29/08 | H | (1.) | KS Samara II (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/4/08 | A | (1.) | Saturn II (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/12/08 | H | (1.) | Terek II (16.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | H | (1.) | Spartak N. II (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/08 | H | (1.) | Luch-Energia II (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/9/08 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk II (16.) | 8:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | A | (2.) | Khimki II (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/5/08 | H | (2.) | Amkar II (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/12/08 | A | (2.) | Dynamo M II (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/18/08 | H | (3.) | Spartak II (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 7/22/08 | A | (1.) | Zenit II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/26/08 | A | (2.) | FC Moscow II (3.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/8/08 | A | (2.) | KS Samara II (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/15/08 | H | (2.) | Saturn II (5.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/22/08 | A | (5.) | Terek II (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/29/08 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/13/08 | A | (5.) | Spartak N. II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/19/08 | A | (5.) | Luch-Energia II (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/26/08 | H | (4.) | Zenit II (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/3/08 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 0:2 | Groin problems | |||||||||||
25 | 10/18/08 | H | (4.) | Khimki II (10.) | 2:0 | Groin problems | |||||||||||
26 | 10/25/08 | A | (2.) | Amkar II (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/08 | H | (2.) | Shinnik II (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/2/08 | H | (2.) | Dynamo M II (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/8/08 | A | (2.) | Spartak II (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/15/08 | H | (2.) | FC Moscow II (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/21/08 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/09 | H | (8.) | Khimki II (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/09 | A | (4.) | Rostov II (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/4/09 | H | (2.) | KS Samara II (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/09 | H | (2.) | Zenit II (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/25/09 | A | (3.) | Kuban II (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/2/09 | H | (3.) | Spartak N. II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/9/09 | A | (2.) | FC Moscow II (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/09 | H | (1.) | Terek II (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/22/09 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/29/09 | H | (5.) | Spartak II (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/13/09 | A | (5.) | Saturn II (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/11/09 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/18/09 | A | (3.) | Amkar II (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/24/09 | H | (3.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/1/09 | H | (2.) | Rostov II (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/8/09 | A | (4.) | KS Samara II (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/15/09 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/22/09 | A | (3.) | Zenit II (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/28/09 | H | (3.) | Kuban II (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/12/09 | A | (3.) | Spartak N. II (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/18/09 | H | (2.) | FC Moscow II (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/26/09 | A | (2.) | Terek II (7.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/3/09 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/17/09 | A | (3.) | Spartak II (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/23/09 | H | (3.) | Saturn II (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/31/09 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/7/09 | H | (4.) | Amkar II (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/09 | A | (4.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/09 | A | (4.) | Khimki II (14.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/10 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/19/10 | H | (3.) | KS Samara II (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/27/10 | A | (6.) | Spartak II (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/3/10 | H | (11.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/10/10 | A | (11.) | Zenit II (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/16/10 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/23/10 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk II (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/30/10 | A | (11.) | Terek II (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/4/10 | H | (8.) | Saturn II (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/10 | A | (7.) | Spartak N. II (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/14/10 | H | (4.) | Amkar II (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/9/10 | A | (3.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/17/10 | H | (3.) | Alania II (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/24/10 | A | (2.) | Sibir II (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/31/10 | H | (2.) | Rostov II (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/6/10 | A | (2.) | KS Samara II (10.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/16/10 | H | (2.) | Spartak II (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/21/10 | A | (4.) | Dynamo M II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/28/10 | H | (4.) | Zenit II (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/11/10 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/18/10 | A | (6.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/25/10 | H | (5.) | Terek II (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/2/10 | A | (5.) | Saturn II (6.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/16/10 | H | (4.) | Spartak N. II (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/23/10 | A | (4.) | Amkar II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/29/10 | H | (4.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/6/10 | A | (4.) | Alania II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/13/10 | H | (4.) | Sibir II (8.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/19/10 | A | (5.) | Rostov II (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/27/10 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/11/11 | H | (9.) | Dynamo M II (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/19/11 | A | (5.) | Amkar II (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/1/11 | H | (2.) | Rostov II (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/8/11 | A | (5.) | KS Samara II (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/11 | H | (5.) | Volga NN II (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/11 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/11 | H | (2.) | Kuban II (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | A | (3.) | Zenit II (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/13/11 | H | (2.) | Terek II (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/11 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/26/11 | H | (1.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/9/11 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk II (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/13/11 | H | (1.) | Spartak N. II (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/17/11 | H | (1.) | Spartak II (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/21/11 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/25/11 | A | (2.) | Dynamo M II (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/23/11 | H | (2.) | Amkar II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/30/11 | A | (2.) | Rostov II (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/6/11 | H | (2.) | KS Samara II (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/13/11 | A | (2.) | Volga NN II (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/20/11 | H | (1.) | Krasnodar II (15.) | 4:0 | Torn muscle bundle | |||||||||||
22 | 8/27/11 | A | (1.) | Kuban II (12.) | 3:1 | Torn muscle bundle | |||||||||||
23 | 9/9/11 | H | (1.) | Zenit II (9.) | 2:1 | Torn muscle bundle | |||||||||||
24 | 9/17/11 | A | (1.) | Terek II (16.) | 1:2 | Torn muscle bundle | |||||||||||
25 | 9/24/11 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 2:0 | Torn muscle bundle | |||||||||||
26 | 10/1/11 | A | (1.) | Anzhi II (11.) | 2:0 | Torn muscle bundle | |||||||||||
27 | 10/15/11 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk II (4.) | 2:1 | Torn muscle bundle | |||||||||||
28 | 10/23/11 | A | (1.) | Spartak N. II (13.) | 5:2 | Torn muscle bundle | |||||||||||
29 | 10/28/11 | A | (3.) | Spartak II (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/5/11 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 11/19/11 | A | (7.) | Spartak II (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 11/26/11 | A | (7.) | Zenit II (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/2/12 | H | (5.) | Kuban II (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/10/12 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 3/17/12 | H | (5.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 3/23/12 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 3/31/12 | H | (5.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/6/12 | H | (6.) | Zenit II (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/13/12 | A | (7.) | Kuban II (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 4/21/12 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 4/27/12 | A | (5.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/1/12 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/5/12 | A | (6.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/12/12 | H | (6.) | Spartak II (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/12 | A | (8.) | Mordovia II (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/12 | H | (3.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/12 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar II (8.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/12 | H | (1.) | Alania II (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/12 | A | (3.) | Volga NN II (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/12 | H | (7.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | H | (7.) | Spartak II (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/12 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/12 | A | (9.) | Terek II (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/12 | A | (8.) | Zenit II (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/12 | H | (6.) | Kuban II (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/12 | A | (6.) | Rostov II (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/12 | H | (4.) | Amkar II (9.) | 2:1 | Hip injury | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/12 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | 3:0 | Hip injury | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | H | (6.) | Anzhi II (13.) | 2:0 | Hip injury | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/12 | A | (5.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 0:3 | Hip injury | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/12 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | 2:1 | Hip injury | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/12 | A | (3.) | Alania II (15.) | 1:3 | Hip injury | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/12 | H | (3.) | Volga NN II (10.) | 2:2 | Hip injury | |||||||||||
20 | 3/8/13 | A | (3.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/15/13 | A | (6.) | Spartak II (1.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/29/13 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/5/13 | H | (4.) | Terek II (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/12/13 | H | (3.) | Zenit II (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/13 | A | (3.) | Kuban II (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/26/13 | H | (4.) | Rostov II (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/13 | A | (4.) | Amkar II (9.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/13 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/13 | A | (4.) | Anzhi II (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/13 | H | (4.) | Mordovia II (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/13/13 | A | (5.) | Anzhi II (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/19/13 | A | (2.) | Volga NN II (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 17, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
10 | Mar 24, 2007 | 30 | 2 | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
7 | Aug 16, 2005 | 9 | 1 |