#10 Dmitriy Lisakovich
Torpedo Zhodino
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 11, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 11, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
www.torpedo-belaz.by
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 10, 1999 (24)
- Place of birth: Uzda
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,67 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Agent: SPORTBACK
Stats of Dmitriy Lisakovich
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 13 | 1 | 3 | 3 | - | - | 654' | ||
Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 137' | ||
Belarusian Super Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 75' | ||
UECL Qualifiers | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | 118' | ||
Vysheyshaya Liga | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 324' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/27/23 | H | AEK Larnaca | 2:3 | AM | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/2/23 | A | AEK Larnaca | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 72' | 29' | |||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/17/24 | A | (5.) | Dzerzhinsk (13.) | 0:1 | CM | 15' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/31/24 | H | (3.) | FK Slutsk (10.) | 1:0 | CM | 60' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/7/24 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (2.) | 1:0 | CM | 14' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/13/24 | H | (4.) | BATE Borisov (9.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/21/24 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/27/24 | H | (2.) | FK Smorgon (13.) | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 1 | 71' | ||||||||
7 | 5/3/24 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (15.) | 1:2 | CM | 57' | 61' | |||||||||
8 | 5/12/24 | H | (1.) | Naftan (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/18/24 | A | (2.) | Gomel (7.) | 0:0 | CM | 2' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/24/24 | A | (1.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/2/24 | H | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (14.) | 4:2 | CM | 11' | ||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | 6/28/23 | A | FK Lida | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/5/23 | A | Niva Dolbizno | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/6/24 | H | Soligorsk | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/10/24 | A | Soligorsk | 1:0 | CM | 74' | 77' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/17/24 | A | Isloch | 1:0 | DM | 60' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/8/24 | H | Isloch | 1:1 AET | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 3/2/24 | H | Dinamo Minsk | 4:3 on pens | CM | 75' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |