Dmitriy Bogaev
championat.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 24, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Akhtubinsk, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 0
Detailed stats of Dmitriy Bogaev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 7 | - | - | - / - / - | 253' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
17/18 | Russian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 203' | ||
15/16 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 42' | ||
15/16 | Champions League | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 8' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group G | 9/18/13 | A | Atlético Madrid | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group G | 10/1/13 | H | Austria Vienna | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group G | 10/22/13 | A | FC Porto | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group G | 11/6/13 | H | FC Porto | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group G | 11/26/13 | H | Atlético Madrid | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group G | 12/11/13 | A | Austria Vienna | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 2/25/14 | H | Bor. Dortmund | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/19/14 | A | Bor. Dortmund | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 9/16/14 | A | Benfica | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 10/1/14 | H | Monaco | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 10/22/14 | A | B. Leverkusen | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 11/4/14 | H | B. Leverkusen | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 11/26/14 | H | Benfica | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 12/9/14 | A | Monaco | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 9/16/15 | A | Valencia | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 9/29/15 | H | KAA Gent | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 10/20/15 | H | Olympique Lyon | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 11/4/15 | A | Olympique Lyon | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 11/24/15 | H | Valencia | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 12/9/15 | A | KAA Gent | 2:1 | 8' | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 2/16/16 | A | Benfica | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/9/16 | H | Benfica | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/19/15 | A | PSV Eindhoven | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/26/15 | H | PSV Eindhoven | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/12/15 | H | Torino | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/19/15 | A | Torino | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/16/15 | A | Sevilla FC | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/23/15 | H | Sevilla FC | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
group L | 9/14/17 | A | Vardar | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
group L | 9/28/17 | H | Real Sociedad | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
group L | 10/19/17 | H | Rosenborg | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
group L | 11/2/17 | A | Rosenborg | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
group L | 11/23/17 | H | Vardar | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
group L | 12/7/17 | A | Real Sociedad | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 7/27/17 | A | Bnei Yehuda | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/3/17 | H | Bnei Yehuda | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 8/16/17 | A | FC Utrecht | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 8/24/17 | H | FC Utrecht | 2:0 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 7/30/13 | A | (23.) | Nordsjaelland (43.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/7/13 | H | (14.) | Nordsjaelland (53.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/20/13 | A | (6.) | Paços Ferreira (48.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/28/13 | H | (4.) | Paços Ferreira (50.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/30/14 | A | AEL Limassol | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/6/14 | H | AEL Limassol | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/20/14 | A | Standard Liège | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/26/14 | H | Standard Liège | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/17/13 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/21/13 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/26/13 | H | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/3/13 | A | (5.) | Volga NN (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | H | (4.) | Anzhi (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | H | (3.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | H | (2.) | Terek Grozny (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | A | (1.) | Rostov (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/13 | A | (1.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/13 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/13 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/13 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/13 | A | (1.) | Ural (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | H | (1.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/13 | A | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/22/13 | H | (1.) | Rostov (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/13 | A | (2.) | Terek Grozny (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/6/13 | H | (2.) | Ural (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/14 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/15/14 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/24/14 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/29/14 | A | (2.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/14 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/12/14 | H | (1.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/19/14 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/14 | H | (1.) | Volga NN (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/14 | A | (1.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/14 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/14 | A | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 8:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/14 | A | (1.) | Ural (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/14 | H | (1.) | Ufa (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | H | (1.) | Amkar Perm (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | A | (1.) | Loko Moskau (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | A | (1.) | Rostov (15.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/14 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/14 | H | (1.) | Mordovia (12.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/1/14 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | H | (1.) | Terek Grozny (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | H | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/29/14 | A | (1.) | Mordovia (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/14 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/6/14 | H | (1.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/15 | H | (1.) | Ural (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/15 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/22/15 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/15 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/15 | A | (1.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/15 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/15 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/15 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | A | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/15 | H | (1.) | Rostov (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/15 | A | (1.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | A | (1.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | H | (1.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/15 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/26/15 | A | (1.) | Ural (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/15 | H | (1.) | Terek Grozny (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/9/15 | A | (1.) | Ufa (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/15 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/15 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/15 | H | (3.) | KS Samara (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/15 | H | (3.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | H | (3.) | Rostov (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/15 | A | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/15 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (16.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/15 | H | (4.) | Mordovia (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/15 | A | (4.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | H | (4.) | Ural (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/28/15 | A | (4.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/3/15 | H | (4.) | Ufa (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/16 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/16 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/16 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/3/16 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/16 | A | (3.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/16 | H | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/16 | A | (4.) | Rostov (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/16 | H | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 4:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/16 | A | (3.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/16 | A | (3.) | Mordovia (13.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/15/16 | H | (3.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 1:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/16/17 | A | (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/17 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/17 | A | (2.) | Tosno (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/17 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/17 | A | (1.) | Ural (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/13/17 | H | (1.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/20/17 | A | (1.) | Amkar Perm (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/17 | H | (1.) | Rostov (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/17 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/17 | H | (1.) | Ufa (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/17 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/17 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/17 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/17 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/17 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/17 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/17 | H | (2.) | Tosno (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/27/17 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/2/17 | H | (2.) | Ural (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/11/17 | A | (2.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | 10/30/13 | A | (46.) | Tyumen (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/24/14 | A | (18.) | Anzhi (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 10/29/14 | H | (18.) | Arsenal Tula (10.) | 2:3 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/23/15 | A | (22.) | Volga Tver (3.) | 0:3 AET | RW | 42' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/28/15 | H | (9.) | Tosno (27.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/28/16 | H | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (23.) | 1:0 AET | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/20/16 | A | (2.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 4:5 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Final | 5/2/16 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/21/17 | A | (56.) | Dinamo S-Pb (13.) | 3:2 AET | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 7/13/13 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Final | 7/12/15 | H | (2.) | Loko Moskau (1.) | 5:3 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |