Darko Ristevski
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 30, 1991 (33)
- Place of birth: Bitola
- Citizenship: North Macedonia
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Darko Ristevski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 9/2/12 | H | (6.) | Napredok Kicevo (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/16/12 | A | (7.) | Teteks Tetovo (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/12 | H | (5.) | Renova (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/12 | A | (9.) | Vardar (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/12 | H | (8.) | Drita Bogovinje (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/21/12 | A | (9.) | Sileks (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/12 | H | (10.) | Horizont (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/12 | A | (10.) | Shkendija (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/12 | H | (10.) | Metalurg Skopje (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/12 | A | (10.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/17/12 | H | (10.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/12 | A | (10.) | Napredok Kicevo (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/12 | H | (9.) | Teteks Tetovo (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/12 | A | (10.) | Renova (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/13 | H | (10.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/13 | A | (10.) | Drita Bogovinje (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/13 | H | (9.) | Sileks (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/13 | A | (9.) | Horizont (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/3/13 | A | (10.) | Metalurg Skopje (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/13 | H | (10.) | Horizont (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/13 | A | (9.) | Vardar (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/21/13 | H | (9.) | Bregalnica Stip (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/13 | A | (9.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/13 | A | (9.) | Drita Bogovinje (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/12/13 | H | (9.) | Sileks (11.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/13 | A | (10.) | Teteks Tetovo (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/19/13 | H | (10.) | Renova (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/13 | A | (9.) | Shkendija (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/2/13 | H | (10.) | Napredok Kicevo (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/13 | A | (9.) | Pelister Bitola (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/13 | A | (2.) | Renova (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/13 | H | (3.) | Horizont (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/13 | A | (3.) | Bregalnica Stip (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/13 | H | (5.) | Metalurg Skopje (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/13 | A | (5.) | Gostivar (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/13 | H | (3.) | Shkendija (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/13 | A | (5.) | Napredok Kicevo (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/13 | H | (1.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/13 | H | (4.) | Vardar (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/13 | A | (5.) | Makedonija (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/13 | A | (7.) | Euromilk GL (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/13 | H | (7.) | Renova (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/13 | A | (6.) | Horizont (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/13 | H | (4.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/13 | A | (3.) | Metalurg Skopje (4.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/27/13 | H | (2.) | Gostivar (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/13 | A | (4.) | Shkendija (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/8/13 | H | (3.) | Napredok Kicevo (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/1/14 | A | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/9/14 | H | (2.) | Metalurg Skopje (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/16/14 | A | (1.) | Gostivar (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/23/14 | H | (1.) | Euromilk GL (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/26/14 | A | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/30/14 | H | (4.) | Shkendija (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/6/14 | A | (4.) | Makedonija (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/12/14 | H | (3.) | Napredok Kicevo (12.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/19/14 | A | (2.) | Gostivar (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/23/14 | H | (3.) | Renova (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/26/14 | A | (2.) | Metalurg Skopje (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/14 | H | (2.) | Pelister Bitola (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/11/14 | A | (2.) | Vardar (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/18/14 | H | (2.) | Rabotnicki (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | H | (8.) | Vardar (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | A | (6.) | Horizont (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | H | (7.) | Metalurg Skopje (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/14 | A | (5.) | Renova (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/14 | H | (4.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | A | (4.) | Sileks (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/14 | H | (2.) | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/14 | H | (2.) | Shkendija (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | A | (4.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/14 | A | (5.) | Vardar (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/14 | H | (6.) | Horizont (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/14 | A | (6.) | Metalurg Skopje (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/14 | H | (6.) | Renova (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/14 | A | (7.) | Rabotnicki (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/14 | H | (8.) | Sileks (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/14 | A | (8.) | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/30/14 | A | (8.) | Shkendija (3.) | 5:0 | GK | 78' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/1/15 | H | (8.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/15 | A | (8.) | Shkendija (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/15/15 | H | (8.) | Rabotnicki (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/22/15 | A | (8.) | Vardar (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/15 | H | (9.) | Horizont (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/15 | A | (9.) | Metalurg Skopje (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/15 | A | (9.) | Bregalnica Stip (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/12/15 | H | (9.) | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/15 | A | (9.) | Sileks (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/15 | H | (9.) | Renova (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/15 | A | Horizont | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/6/15 | A | Teteks Tetovo | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/10/15 | H | Bregalnica Stip | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/16/15 | H | Horizont | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/24/15 | H | Teteks Tetovo | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 5/27/15 | A | Bregalnica Stip | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/9/15 | H | (1.) | Renova (10.) | 4:0 | GK | 72' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/16/15 | A | (3.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/15 | H | (5.) | Sileks (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/15 | A | (6.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/15 | H | (7.) | Shkendija (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/15 | A | (8.) | Vardar (1.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/15 | H | (7.) | Metalurg Skopje (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/15 | A | (8.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/15 | H | (8.) | Carev Dvor (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/15 | A | (9.) | Renova (8.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/25/15 | H | (9.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/15 | A | (9.) | Sileks (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/15 | H | (9.) | FC Shkupi (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | A | (8.) | Shkendija (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/15 | H | (7.) | Vardar (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/15 | A | (7.) | Metalurg Skopje (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/6/15 | H | (7.) | Bregalnica Stip (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/15 | A | (7.) | Carev Dvor (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/21/16 | A | (8.) | Shkendija (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/28/16 | H | (8.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/6/16 | A | (7.) | Renova (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/13/16 | A | (8.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/19/16 | H | (7.) | Carev Dvor (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/3/16 | A | (6.) | Metalurg Skopje (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/6/16 | H | (6.) | FC Shkupi (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/10/16 | A | (7.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/17/16 | H | (7.) | Sileks (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/20/16 | H | (7.) | Carev Dvor (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/16 | H | (7.) | Renova (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/16 | A | Metalurg Skopje | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/4/16 | A | Carev Dvor | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/8/16 | A | Renova | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | 5/15/16 | H | Metalurg Skopje | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 2/14/18 | A | (9.) | Pobeda Prilep (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/18/18 | H | (7.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/4/18 | H | (7.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/10/18 | A | (8.) | Renova (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/17/18 | A | (9.) | AP Brera (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/1/18 | H | (9.) | Vardar (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/18 | A | (7.) | Sileks (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/15/18 | H | (9.) | Shkendija (1.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/18/18 | H | (9.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/22/18 | A | (10.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/25/18 | H | (9.) | Sileks (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/29/18 | A | (10.) | FK Skopje (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/2/18 | H | (10.) | Renova (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/6/18 | H | (10.) | AP Brera (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/9/18 | A | (9.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/13/18 | A | (9.) | Vardar (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/16/18 | H | (10.) | FC Shkupi (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/20/18 | A | (10.) | Shkendija (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 41, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 37, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |