Danny Rowe
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 29, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Blackpool
- Citizenship: England
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Danny Rowe
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 226 | 81 | 33 | 20 / - / - | 17.206' | ||||
22/23 | National League | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 188' | |||
22/23 | National League | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 65' | |||
21/22 | National League | 13 | 5 | - | 4 / - / - | 766' | |||
20/21 | National League | 9 | 3 | - | 1 / - / - | 756' | |||
19/20 | National League | 28 | 6 | 8 | 2 / - / - | 2.432' | |||
18/19 | National League | 45 | 27 | 4 | 2 / - / - | 4.016' | |||
17/18 | National League | 46 | 24 | 12 | 5 / - / - | 3.994' | |||
13/14 | Conference | 23 | 3 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.373' | |||
12/13 | Conference | 21 | 4 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 1.723' | |||
12/13 | Conference | 13 | 1 | 3 | - / - / - | 513' | |||
11/12 | Conference | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 44' | |||
11/12 | Conference | 15 | 8 | 4 | 1 / - / - | 1.172' | |||
10/11 | Conference | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 164' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 12/18/10 | H | (6.) | Newport County (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 12/28/10 | H | (6.) | Southport (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 1/1/11 | H | (5.) | Darlington (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 1/8/11 | A | (8.) | Forest Green (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/11/11 | A | (4.) | Mansfield Town (8.) | 2:5 | 9' | |||||||||||
21 | 1/18/11 | H | (5.) | AFC Wimbledon (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 1/22/11 | H | (7.) | Hayes & Yeading (21.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 1/25/11 | A | (8.) | Kettering (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 1/29/11 | H | (7.) | Forest Green (20.) | 2:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
23 | 2/1/11 | A | (5.) | Histon FC (24.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
33 | 2/5/11 | A | (9.) | AFC Wimbledon (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 2/12/11 | A | (8.) | Luton (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 2/15/11 | A | (7.) | York City (8.) | 1:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
35 | 2/19/11 | H | (7.) | Grimsby Town (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 2/26/11 | H | (7.) | Eastbourne (24.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/1/11 | A | (6.) | Darlington (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 3/5/11 | A | (7.) | Newport County (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/12/11 | H | (8.) | Crawley Town (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/19/11 | H | (8.) | Wrexham (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
40 | 3/26/11 | A | (7.) | Hayes & Yeading (21.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 4/2/11 | H | (5.) | Tamworth (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/9/11 | A | (5.) | Eastbourne (23.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/16/11 | H | (5.) | Altrincham (22.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/22/11 | A | (5.) | Kidderminster (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/25/11 | H | (5.) | Barrow (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
46 | 4/30/11 | A | (5.) | Cambridge Utd. (17.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 1/7/12 | A | (20.) | Gateshead (4.) | 2:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
23 | 1/10/12 | A | (21.) | Luton (5.) | 1:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
29 | 1/21/12 | A | (20.) | Braintree (13.) | 2:2 | 1 | 80' | 28' | |||||||||
30 | 1/24/12 | H | (20.) | Telford Utd (17.) | 2:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/28/12 | H | (20.) | Kidderminster (5.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/11/12 | H | (21.) | Newport County (19.) | 2:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/18/12 | A | (21.) | York City (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 2/25/12 | H | (20.) | Wrexham (1.) | 1:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
37 | 3/3/12 | A | (19.) | Darlington (22.) | 0:1 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
32 | 3/6/12 | A | (21.) | Alfreton (22.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 3/10/12 | H | (20.) | Cambridge Utd. (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 3/17/12 | A | (20.) | Southport (6.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 3/24/12 | H | (20.) | Bath City (24.) | 4:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/31/12 | A | (20.) | Kettering (22.) | 1:3 | 83' | |||||||||||
42 | 4/7/12 | H | (17.) | Lincoln City (19.) | 4:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/10/12 | H | (1.) | Wrexham (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/13/12 | H | (1.) | Lincoln City (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/21/12 | A | (1.) | Cambridge Utd. (11.) | 2:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
46 | 4/28/12 | H | (1.) | Luton (5.) | 0:2 | 71' | 28' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/11/12 | H | (6.) | Alfreton (23.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/12 | A | (2.) | Grimsby Town (19.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
3 | 8/18/12 | A | (8.) | Tamworth (5.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/24/12 | H | (10.) | Gateshead (5.) | 1:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/12 | A | (12.) | Telford Utd (8.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/1/12 | H | (15.) | Cambridge Utd. (13.) | 1:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/12 | H | (16.) | Macclesfield (4.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/12 | A | (15.) | Newport County (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/12 | H | (19.) | Woking (13.) | 1:2 | AM | 77' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/22/12 | A | (17.) | Braintree (14.) | 0:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/25/12 | A | (18.) | Southport (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/12 | H | (14.) | Ebbsfleet (23.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/12 | A | (11.) | Hereford Utd. (13.) | 1:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/10/12 | H | (14.) | Wrexham (2.) | 2:3 | 3' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/13/12 | H | (11.) | Kidderminster (21.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/27/12 | A | (12.) | Lincoln City (19.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/6/12 | H | (9.) | Barrow (18.) | 3:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/10/12 | A | (11.) | Forest Green (3.) | 4:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/17/12 | A | (14.) | Nuneaton (24.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/1/12 | H | (19.) | Southport (12.) | 3:4 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 12/8/12 | A | (21.) | Woking (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 12/26/12 | H | (22.) | Hyde FC (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/29/12 | H | (22.) | Telford Utd (20.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 1/1/13 | A | (19.) | Hyde FC (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 1/5/13 | A | (21.) | Cambridge Utd. (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/15/13 | H | (16.) | Mansfield Town (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 1/19/13 | A | (22.) | Newport County (2.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 2/2/13 | H | (19.) | Luton (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 89' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/9/13 | A | (20.) | Mansfield Town (2.) | 8:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 2/12/13 | A | (21.) | Southport (13.) | 5:2 | CF | 1 | 62' | |||||||||
35 | 2/16/13 | H | (22.) | Nuneaton (19.) | 1:2 | CF | 82' | ||||||||||
28 | 2/19/13 | H | (22.) | Woking (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 2/23/13 | A | (22.) | Lincoln City (21.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 2/26/13 | H | (22.) | Wrexham (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/2/13 | H | (21.) | Tamworth (15.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
39 | 3/9/13 | A | (22.) | Forest Green (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/12/13 | H | (22.) | Stockport (19.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/16/13 | A | (22.) | Hereford Utd. (8.) | 2:1 | CF | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 3/19/13 | A | (21.) | Dartford (9.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/27/13 | H | (24.) | Macclesfield (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 3/30/13 | A | (22.) | Grimsby Town (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/1/13 | H | (22.) | Hyde FC (14.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/3/13 | H | (22.) | Ebbsfleet (23.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
44 | 4/6/13 | H | (22.) | Mansfield Town (1.) | 0:4 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/9/13 | A | (24.) | Alfreton (14.) | 4:0 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/13/13 | A | (22.) | Cambridge Utd. (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 85' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/20/13 | H | (22.) | Braintree (9.) | 0:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/10/13 | A | (13.) | Woking (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/13 | H | (9.) | Macclesfield (19.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 72' | 74' | ||||||||
3 | 8/17/13 | H | (4.) | Forest Green (11.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/24/13 | A | (10.) | Cambridge Utd. (1.) | 1:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/13 | H | (5.) | Wrexham (16.) | 2:0 | LW | 73' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/13 | A | (4.) | Dartford (16.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/7/13 | H | (4.) | Salisbury (14.) | 0:1 | LW | 76' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | A | (8.) | Barnet (4.) | 1:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/13 | H | (4.) | Southport (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/13 | A | (6.) | Luton (9.) | 3:2 | LW | 63' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/24/13 | A | (10.) | Hereford Utd. (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/28/13 | H | (7.) | Hyde FC (24.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/5/13 | A | (9.) | Nuneaton (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/8/13 | H | (9.) | Tamworth (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/12/13 | H | (10.) | Aldershot (23.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/19/13 | A | (13.) | Kidderminster (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/2/13 | A | (13.) | Welling Utd. (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/12/13 | A | (15.) | Southport (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/16/13 | A | (16.) | Forest Green (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/23/13 | H | (16.) | Hereford Utd. (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/13 | H | (15.) | Gateshead (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 12/21/13 | A | (17.) | Chester (21.) | 3:3 | 25' | |||||||||||
25 | 12/26/13 | H | (17.) | Grimsby Town (4.) | 0:2 | LW | 1' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 12/28/13 | A | (18.) | Halifax Town (5.) | 5:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 1/1/14 | A | (18.) | Grimsby Town (7.) | 1:1 | LW | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 1/4/14 | H | (19.) | Luton (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
42 | 1/7/14 | H | (16.) | Alfreton (6.) | 4:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
22 | 1/21/14 | A | (16.) | Macclesfield (15.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
31 | 1/25/14 | H | (18.) | Woking (19.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 2/1/14 | H | (17.) | Halifax Town (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/4/14 | H | (16.) | Nuneaton (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 2/8/14 | A | (17.) | Hyde FC (24.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 2/15/14 | H | (16.) | Kidderminster (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 2/22/14 | H | (17.) | Chester (21.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 3/1/14 | A | (17.) | Aldershot (18.) | 2:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/8/14 | A | (17.) | Alfreton (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/11/14 | H | (20.) | Welling Utd. (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 3/15/14 | H | (16.) | Braintree (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 3/18/14 | A | (18.) | Braintree (8.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/22/14 | A | (16.) | Gateshead (10.) | 3:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
40 | 3/29/14 | A | (16.) | Tamworth (23.) | 0:0 | CF | 83' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/5/14 | H | (16.) | Dartford (20.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
43 | 4/12/14 | A | (15.) | Salisbury (13.) | 1:2 | 1 | 23' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/18/14 | H | (13.) | Cambridge Utd. (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 5' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/21/14 | A | (12.) | Wrexham (15.) | 0:1 | RW | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
46 | 4/26/14 | H | (13.) | Barnet (8.) | 3:3 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | H | (8.) | Boreham Wood (11.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/17 | A | (15.) | Chester (23.) | 1:1 | CF | 80' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | A | (15.) | Ebbsfleet (7.) | 3:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/15/17 | H | (19.) | Maidenhead Utd. (7.) | 1:4 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/17 | H | (20.) | Dag & Red FC (7.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | A | (17.) | Hartlepool (23.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/28/17 | H | (12.) | Barrow (19.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/2/17 | A | (17.) | Halifax Town (8.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | H | (18.) | Bromley (13.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 45 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||
10 | 9/12/17 | A | (20.) | Macclesfield (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/16/17 | A | (20.) | Eastleigh (16.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/23/17 | H | (20.) | Woking (6.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/30/17 | A | (19.) | Leyton Orient (16.) | 1:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/3/17 | H | (19.) | Gateshead (16.) | 0:0 | CF | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/7/17 | A | (19.) | Sutton Utd (4.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/24/17 | H | (15.) | Wrexham (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/28/17 | A | (13.) | Solihull Moors (24.) | 0:4 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
19 | 11/11/17 | A | (16.) | Aldershot (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/18/17 | H | (11.) | Torquay (24.) | 2:0 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/25/17 | A | (9.) | Dover Athletic (6.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
24 | 12/9/17 | A | (11.) | Boreham Wood (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 12/23/17 | H | (11.) | Ebbsfleet (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||
26 | 12/26/17 | A | (12.) | Tranmere Rovers (5.) | 4:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 12/30/17 | A | (11.) | Maidenhead Utd. (12.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
28 | 1/1/18 | H | (9.) | Tranmere Rovers (3.) | 5:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 1/6/18 | A | (9.) | Bromley (10.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
23 | 1/9/18 | H | (9.) | Chester (21.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 1/13/18 | H | (11.) | Guiseley (22.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 1/20/18 | H | (6.) | Macclesfield (1.) | 6:0 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 1/23/18 | H | (17.) | Maidstone (14.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
31 | 1/27/18 | A | (9.) | Woking (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 2/3/18 | H | (9.) | Eastleigh (11.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/10/18 | A | (8.) | Gateshead (13.) | 1:2 | CF | 2 | 76' | |||||||||
34 | 2/17/18 | H | (8.) | Leyton Orient (18.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/20/18 | A | (8.) | Guiseley (24.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 2/24/18 | H | (8.) | Dover Athletic (7.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 3/10/18 | H | (7.) | Aldershot (4.) | 7:1 | CF | 3 | 73' | |||||||||
39 | 3/17/18 | H | (8.) | Hartlepool (18.) | 3:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/24/18 | A | (9.) | Dag & Red FC (11.) | 2:0 | CF | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
41 | 3/30/18 | H | (8.) | Halifax Town (15.) | 2:0 | CF | 83' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/3/18 | A | (7.) | Barrow (18.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
43 | 4/7/18 | H | (5.) | Sutton Utd (4.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 4/10/18 | A | (8.) | Torquay (23.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
44 | 4/14/18 | A | (7.) | Maidstone (19.) | 1:0 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/21/18 | H | (6.) | Solihull Moors (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/28/18 | A | (7.) | Wrexham (10.) | 0:0 | CF | 87' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | H | (3.) | Bromley (16.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/7/18 | A | (6.) | Wrexham (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | A | (6.) | Havant & Water. (17.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 8/14/18 | H | (5.) | Solihull Moors (4.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | (2.) | Dover Athletic (18.) | 4:0 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | A | (2.) | Sutton Utd (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/27/18 | H | (2.) | Harrogate Town (3.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | A | (3.) | Ebbsfleet (8.) | 1:3 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/4/18 | H | (4.) | Salford (8.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | A | (7.) | Eastleigh (18.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | H | (5.) | Aldershot (18.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/22/18 | A | (8.) | Barnet (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/25/18 | A | (8.) | Halifax Town (12.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/29/18 | H | (7.) | Braintree (24.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (7.) | Chesterfield FC (20.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | H | (6.) | Maidstone (19.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/27/18 | A | (6.) | Maidenhead Utd. (18.) | 0:6 | CF | 2 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||
18 | 10/30/18 | H | (5.) | Gateshead (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/3/18 | H | (6.) | Leyton Orient (2.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
20 | 11/17/18 | A | (6.) | Dag & Red FC (21.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/24/18 | H | (6.) | Boreham Wood (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/27/18 | A | (6.) | Hartlepool (12.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 12/1/18 | H | (6.) | Sutton Utd (7.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/8/18 | A | (6.) | Dover Athletic (22.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 12/22/18 | H | (6.) | Ebbsfleet (9.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 12/26/18 | A | (5.) | Barrow (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 12/29/18 | A | (4.) | Harrogate Town (7.) | 1:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 1/1/19 | H | (5.) | Barrow (10.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/5/19 | A | (5.) | Bromley (10.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 1/19/19 | H | (4.) | Wrexham (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/26/19 | A | (4.) | Solihull Moors (3.) | 1:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 2/9/19 | A | (4.) | Maidstone (23.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/16/19 | H | (4.) | Chesterfield FC (15.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 2/19/19 | H | (4.) | Havant & Water. (19.) | 6:2 | CF | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
36 | 3/2/19 | H | (4.) | Maidenhead Utd. (19.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 3/9/19 | A | (5.) | Boreham Wood (17.) | 1:1 | CF | 83' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/12/19 | H | (5.) | Hartlepool (14.) | 4:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 3/26/19 | A | (4.) | Leyton Orient (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/30/19 | A | (4.) | Aldershot (22.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 4/2/19 | H | (5.) | Dag & Red FC (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
42 | 4/6/19 | H | (4.) | Eastleigh (7.) | 4:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 4/9/19 | A | (5.) | Gateshead (12.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/13/19 | A | (5.) | Braintree (24.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/19/19 | H | (5.) | Barnet (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
45 | 4/22/19 | A | (4.) | Salford (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/27/19 | H | (5.) | Halifax Town (17.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | A | (5.) | Aldershot (15.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/6/19 | H | (8.) | Chorley (17.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | H | (4.) | Ebbsfleet (24.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
4 | 8/13/19 | A | (6.) | Hartlepool (17.) | 2:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | H | (11.) | Woking (2.) | 1:4 | CF | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | A | (12.) | Halifax Town (4.) | 4:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/26/19 | H | (14.) | Harrogate Town (15.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | A | (13.) | Bromley (3.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/3/19 | A | (18.) | Stockport (5.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/14/19 | A | (21.) | Yeovil Town (5.) | 3:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/21/19 | H | (20.) | Eastleigh (19.) | 3:1 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/24/19 | H | (16.) | Wrexham (21.) | 3:2 | AM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 9/28/19 | A | (18.) | Notts County (10.) | 2:0 | CF | 45 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/1/19 | H | (20.) | Barnet (4.) | 0:4 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/5/19 | A | (20.) | Torquay (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/8/19 | H | (21.) | Chesterfield FC (22.) | 1:3 | CF | 77' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/26/19 | A | (19.) | Boreham Wood (15.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/29/19 | A | (19.) | Maidenhead Utd. (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/2/19 | H | (20.) | Dover Athletic (12.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/16/19 | A | (21.) | Solihull Moors (4.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/23/19 | H | (19.) | Dag & Red FC (13.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
23 | 11/26/19 | A | (18.) | Wrexham (20.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
25 | 12/7/19 | A | (19.) | Barnet (12.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
17 | 12/10/19 | H | (21.) | Sutton Utd (20.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/21/19 | H | (20.) | Yeovil Town (2.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 12/26/19 | A | (20.) | Barrow (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 12/28/19 | H | (20.) | Stockport (7.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 1/1/20 | H | (21.) | Barrow (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 63' | ||||||||||
40 | 4/24/21 | A | (6.) | Wrexham (10.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/27/21 | A | (10.) | Bromley (18.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 5/1/21 | A | (6.) | Hartlepool (3.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 5/3/21 | H | (8.) | Torquay (1.) | 0:2 | CF | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
43 | 5/8/21 | A | (7.) | Woking (20.) | 1:4 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 5/11/21 | H | (14.) | King's Lynn (20.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
44 | 5/15/21 | H | (7.) | Wealdstone (19.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 5/22/21 | H | (7.) | Dag & Red FC (12.) | 2:1 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
46 | 5/29/21 | A | (6.) | Halifax Town (10.) | 1:2 | CF | 36' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/21/21 | A | (5.) | Aldershot (19.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 8/28/21 | H | (2.) | Wealdstone (20.) | 2:0 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/30/21 | A | (2.) | King's Lynn (16.) | 0:2 | CF | 89' | 17' | |||||||||
4 | 9/4/21 | H | (2.) | Bromley (6.) | 2:2 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/11/21 | A | (4.) | Dover Athletic (23.) | 0:0 | CF | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/14/21 | H | (2.) | Barnet (22.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 9/18/21 | A | (2.) | Yeovil Town (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/21 | H | (7.) | Torquay (17.) | 2:2 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/28/21 | A | (4.) | Woking (12.) | 3:1 | CF | 12' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/5/21 | A | (6.) | Wrexham (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 79' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/9/21 | A | (5.) | Southend United (20.) | 0:4 | CF | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/23/21 | H | (3.) | Boreham Wood (4.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
13 | 10/26/21 | H | (2.) | Eastleigh (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/21 | A | (3.) | Dag & Red FC (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/13/21 | H | (1.) | Weymouth FC (18.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/21 | A | (1.) | Solihull Moors (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/21 | H | (1.) | Altrincham (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/11/21 | A | (1.) | Grimsby Town (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 12/28/21 | H | (1.) | Halifax Town (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 1/1/22 | H | (1.) | King's Lynn (22.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 1/15/22 | A | (1.) | Barnet (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 1/18/22 | A | (1.) | Maidenhead Utd. (18.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 1/22/22 | H | (1.) | Aldershot (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 1/29/22 | A | (1.) | Eastleigh (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 2/5/22 | H | (1.) | Dag & Red FC (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/8/22 | A | (1.) | Stockport (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 2/12/22 | A | (2.) | Weymouth FC (21.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 2/19/22 | H | (2.) | Solihull Moors (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 2/22/22 | H | (2.) | Wrexham (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 2/26/22 | H | (3.) | Yeovil Town (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/1/22 | H | (1.) | Notts County (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/5/22 | H | (3.) | Southend United (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 3/12/22 | A | (4.) | Boreham Wood (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 3/19/22 | H | (3.) | Maidenhead Utd. (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 3/22/22 | A | (4.) | Altrincham (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 3/26/22 | A | (3.) | Notts County (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 4/2/22 | H | (6.) | Grimsby Town (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 4/9/22 | A | (5.) | Wealdstone (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 4/18/22 | A | (7.) | Halifax Town (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/23/22 | H | (7.) | Dover Athletic (23.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/30/22 | A | (7.) | Bromley (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 5/2/22 | H | (7.) | Stockport (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
45 | 5/7/22 | A | (7.) | Torquay (10.) | 2:0 | CF | 71' | 34' | |||||||||
46 | 5/15/22 | H | (7.) | Woking (15.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/6/22 | A | (11.) | Dorking (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/22 | H | (7.) | Aldershot (24.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/22 | H | (2.) | Wrexham (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/22 | A | (4.) | Notts County (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 1/1/23 | H | (3.) | Scunthorpe Utd. (24.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 1/2/23 | A | (16.) | Gateshead (21.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 1/7/23 | H | (14.) | Maidstone (23.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 1/24/23 | H | (4.) | Altrincham (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 1/24/23 | A | (17.) | Oldham Athletic (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 1/28/23 | H | (18.) | Maidenhead Utd. (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 1/28/23 | A | (4.) | Barnet (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 2/4/23 | A | (19.) | Southend United (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 2/4/23 | A | (5.) | Boreham Wood (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/7/23 | H | (17.) | Solihull Moors (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/7/23 | H | (3.) | Woking (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 2/11/23 | H | (4.) | Notts County (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/14/23 | A | (4.) | Aldershot (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 2/18/23 | A | (3.) | Solihull Moors (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 2/18/23 | A | (21.) | Wealdstone (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/21/23 | H | (4.) | Wealdstone (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/21/23 | H | (20.) | Boreham Wood (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 2/25/23 | H | (4.) | Oldham Athletic (14.) | 0:1 | CF | 55' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/25/23 | H | (20.) | Yeovil Town (21.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/28/23 | A | (3.) | Wrexham (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 2/28/23 | A | (15.) | Eastleigh (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 3/4/23 | A | (20.) | Dag & Red FC (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 3/4/23 | A | (4.) | Gateshead (18.) | 1:2 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/7/23 | A | (20.) | Bromley (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 3/7/23 | A | (3.) | Southend United (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/11/23 | H | (4.) | Yeovil Town (21.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/23 | A | (3.) | Wealdstone (15.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 3/14/23 | H | (21.) | Altrincham (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/18/23 | A | (3.) | Woking (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/18/23 | H | (18.) | Dorking (20.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/25/23 | A | (19.) | Wrexham (1.) | 3:0 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/25/23 | H | (3.) | Halifax Town (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/28/23 | H | (19.) | Scunthorpe Utd. (23.) | 0:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/1/23 | A | (3.) | Maidenhead Utd. (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 4/3/23 | H | (19.) | Barnet (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/7/23 | A | (17.) | Chesterfield FC (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/10/23 | A | (3.) | Dag & Red FC (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/10/23 | H | (18.) | Halifax Town (13.) | 0:3 | CF | 69' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/15/23 | H | (3.) | Eastleigh (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/15/23 | A | (19.) | Torquay (21.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/18/23 | H | (3.) | Torquay (22.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/22/23 | A | (3.) | Bromley (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/22/23 | H | (19.) | Aldershot (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/29/23 | A | (19.) | Notts County (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/29/23 | H | (3.) | Maidstone (24.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/23 | H | (3.) | Dorking (17.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/23 | A | (19.) | Wealdstone (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | A | (1.) | Fylde (18.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | H | (20.) | Kidderminster (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/23 | A | (1.) | Oxford City (23.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/23 | H | (20.) | Altrincham (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | H | (3.) | Oldham Athletic (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | A | (20.) | Aldershot (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | A | (4.) | Altrincham (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | A | (20.) | Dorking (19.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/23 | H | (3.) | Hartlepool (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/23 | H | (23.) | Rochdale (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | A | (2.) | Aldershot (16.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | A | (23.) | Ebbsfleet (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/23 | H | (23.) | Boreham Wood (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/23 | H | (2.) | Dag & Red FC (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/23 | H | (20.) | Southend United (24.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/23 | A | (1.) | Ebbsfleet (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/23 | H | (1.) | Halifax Town (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/23 | A | (21.) | Oldham Athletic (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | A | (20.) | Woking (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | H | (1.) | Wealdstone (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/26/23 | H | (20.) | Barnet (3.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/26/23 | A | (1.) | Rochdale (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/30/23 | H | (19.) | Solihull Moors (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/30/23 | A | (1.) | Maidenhead Utd. (21.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/3/23 | H | (1.) | Bromley (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/3/23 | A | (18.) | Dag & Red FC (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/7/23 | A | (1.) | Boreham Wood (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/7/23 | H | (17.) | Bromley (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 250, Starting eleven: 193, Substituted in: 33, On the bench: 24, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |