Copa del Rey
- Type of cup: Domestic Cup
- Participants: 125
- Most valuable player: Jude Bellingham €180.00m
- ø-Market value: €1.97m
Copa del Rey - Match day overview
This overview provides a brief summary of all matches in the selected round, with all relevant information for both, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
CDM | 0:2 | Espany | ||
Tue
Oct 31, 2023
- 7:00 PM |
||||
900 · Manuel Jesús Orellana Cid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
CD Var | 0:3 | LEV | ||
Tue
Oct 31, 2023
- 8:00 PM |
||||
550 · Jon Ander González Esteban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Cacere | 2:3 AET | CDC | ||
Tue
Oct 31, 2023
- 8:45 PM |
||||
2.389 · Daniel Palencia Caballero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
95' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 101' | |||
2:3 | 103' | |||
120' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Talave | 0:2 | UDA | ||
Tue
Oct 31, 2023
- 9:00 PM |
||||
3.118 · Mateo Busquets Ferrer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
90+2' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
CD Man | 0:3 | Palmas | ||
Tue
Oct 31, 2023
- 9:00 PM |
||||
2.400 · Jorge Figueroa Vázquez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
0:3 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Lorca | 0:4 | Eibar | ||
Tue
Oct 31, 2023
- 9:00 PM |
||||
3.500 · Iván Caparrós Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Naval. | 0:1 | Alcor | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM |
||||
1.400 · Luis Mario Milla Alvendiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
AD Lle | 0:2 | Lega | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM |
||||
1.200 · Oliver de la Fuente Ramos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Comp. | 0:1 | CDT | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM |
||||
2.503 · Germán Cid Camacho | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Lepe | 1:2 | Girona | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM |
||||
3.500 · Francisco José Hernández Maeso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+8' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
CF Bad | 2:4 on pens | Cádiz | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM |
||||
3.578 · Miguel Ángel Ortiz Arias | ||||
Course of play | ||||
108' | ||||
Penalty shoot-out | ||||
8642 | 1357 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Náxara | 1:2 | Melill | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM |
||||
1.114 · Pablo Monterrubio Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
90+1' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
UD Bar | 1:0 | Ponfe | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM |
||||
1.700 · Pol Godia Soler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
UCAM | 6:7 on pens | Lin | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM |
||||
1.460 · David Cambronero González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
Penalty shoot-out | ||||
161412108642 | 13579111315 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Atléti | 0:6 | Rayo | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM |
||||
1.800 · Alejandro Muñiz Ruiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 40' | |||
0:4 | 61' | |||
0:5 | 67' | |||
0:6 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
CD Azu | 2:3 on pens | Cartag | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM |
||||
1.000 · Dámaso Arcediano Monescillo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
Penalty shoot-out | ||||
1197531 | 24681012 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
PDSE | 1:5 | Vall. | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM |
||||
700 · Rubén Ávalos Barrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
0:4 | 71' | |||
0:5 | 78' | |||
84' | 1:5 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
CD Qui | 0:3 | Sevill | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 3:30 PM |
||||
5.400 · Juan Martínez Munuera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Turéga | 0:4 | Celta | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 3:30 PM |
||||
3.000 · Mario Melero López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
0:4 | 70' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
CAA | 0:1 | Lugo | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 4:00 PM |
||||
1.300 · Álvaro Rodríguez Recio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
CD Val | 1:0 AET | Teruel | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 4:00 PM |
||||
1.100 · Fernando Román Román | ||||
Course of play | ||||
108' | ||||
110' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Atléti | 1:0 | AND | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 4:00 PM |
||||
900 · Álvaro Moreno Aragón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Jaén | 2:3 | Eldens | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 4:30 PM |
||||
5.000 · Rafael Sánchez López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
90' | ||||
2:3 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Avilés | 0:1 | Arent. | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 4:30 PM |
||||
1.243 · José Alberto Pardeiro Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
45' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
COVA | 1:3 AET | Depor | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
3.000 · Imanol Irurtzun Artola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
1:2 | 115' | |||
1:3 | 117' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
CD Urs | 1:2 | Cayón | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
700 · Fernando Moreno Osuna | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
CD Man | 1:3 | Anteq. | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 5:30 PM |
||||
2.050 · Jorge Díaz Escudero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 59' | |||
61' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Guijue | 0:3 | Gijón | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 5:30 PM |
||||
1.400 · José Antonio López Toca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
ARA | 1:0 | Murcia | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 5:30 PM |
||||
3.500 · Guillermo Conejero Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Zamora | 6:5 on pens | Racing | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 5:30 PM |
||||
3.405 · Miguel González Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
1:2 | 108' | |||
Penalty shoot-out | ||||
8642 | 13579 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Gernik | 0:2 | USCF | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 6:00 PM |
||||
1.200 · Alejandro Morilla Turrión | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Yeclan | 2:0 AET | Sanluq | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 6:00 PM |
||||
3.600 · Francisco José Ortega Herrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
114' | 1:0 | |||
120+2' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Orihue | 6:5 on pens | Nàstic | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 6:00 PM |
||||
2.000 · Juan Antonio Manrique Antequera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
Penalty shoot-out | ||||
131197531 | 2468101214 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
TFC | 1:0 | Alba | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 6:00 PM |
||||
7.000 · Andrés Fuentes Molina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Utebo | 1:2 AET | CDM | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 6:00 PM |
||||
5.000 · Adrián Cordero Vega | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
1:2 | 93' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Europa | 0:2 | Elche | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 6:00 PM |
||||
4.032 · Salvador Lax Franco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Baraka | 2:4 on pens | Málaga | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 6:00 PM |
||||
7.500 · Manuel Pozueta Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
Penalty shoot-out | ||||
8642 | 13579 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Tudela | 1:0 AET | Recre | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 6:00 PM |
||||
11.000 sold out · Sergio Usón Rosel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
90' | ||||
105+1' | 1:0 | |||
120' | ||||
120' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
CD Boi | 0:4 | RCDM | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 6:30 PM |
||||
2.000 · Javier Alberola Rojas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 46' | |||
0:4 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
CF Tar | 0:12 | Getafe | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 6:30 PM |
||||
2.000 · Víctor García Verdura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 30' | |||
0:4 | 33' | |||
0:5 | 35' | |||
0:6 | 54' | |||
0:7 | 56' | |||
0:8 | 63' | |||
0:9 | 68' | |||
0:10 | 72' | |||
0:11 | 77' | |||
0:12 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
CD Buñ | 0:1 | Real | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 6:30 PM |
||||
3.700 · Guillermo Cuadra Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Águi | 0:1 | Huesca | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 7:00 PM |
||||
3.000 · Saúl Ais Reig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Andrat | 3:2 AET | SDT | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 7:30 PM |
||||
1.200 · Sergiu Claudiu Muresan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
90+2' | 2:2 | |||
102' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Manres | 1:2 AET | Oviedo | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 8:00 PM |
||||
3.177 · Iosu Galech Apezteguía | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 111' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Marbel | 1:3 AET | Ferrol | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 8:00 PM |
||||
1.100 · Daniel Jesús Trujillo Suárez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 103' | |||
1:3 | 116' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
CD Her | 1:12 | Betis | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 8:30 PM |
||||
11.580 sold out · Isidro Díaz de Mera Escuderos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 6' | |||
0:3 | 9' | |||
0:4 | 16' | |||
0:5 | 20' | |||
33' | ||||
0:6 | 33' | |||
0:7 | 37' | |||
0:8 | 40' | |||
0:9 | 43' | |||
0:10 | 50' | |||
55' | 1:10 | |||
1:11 | 86' | |||
1:12 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
UE Rub | 1:2 | Athl. | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2023
- 9:30 PM |
||||
4.300 · César Soto Grado | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
86' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Arosa | 3:0 | GCF | ||
Thu
Nov 2, 2023
- 7:00 PM |
||||
3.100 · De Burgos Bengoetxea | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Chicla | 0:5 | VIL | ||
Thu
Nov 2, 2023
- 7:00 PM |
||||
5.520 · Juan Luis Pulido Santana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 42' | |||
0:4 | 71' | |||
0:5 | 73' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Logroñ | 0:2 | VAL | ||
Thu
Nov 2, 2023
- 8:00 PM |
||||
8.010 · Javier Iglesias Villanueva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Villan | 2:1 | Ibiza | ||
Thu
Nov 2, 2023
- 8:30 PM |
||||
2.000 · Abraham Domínguez Cervantes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Hércul | 1:2 | Burgos | ||
Thu
Nov 2, 2023
- 8:30 PM |
||||
8.567 · Raúl Martín González Francés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Deport | 0:10 | Alavés | ||
Thu
Nov 2, 2023
- 9:00 PM |
||||
3.000 · José Luis Munuera Montero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
0:3 | 37' | |||
0:4 | 52' | |||
0:5 | 60' | |||
0:6 | 63' | |||
0:7 | 67' | |||
0:8 | 75' | |||
0:9 | 80' | |||
0:10 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Segov. | 3:4 AET | Sestao | ||
Wed
Nov 8, 2023
- 6:00 PM |
||||
1.600 · Alexandre Alemán Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
55' | ||||
1:3 | 73' | |||
90+3' | 2:3 | |||
90+7' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 98' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Atzene | 2:1 | Zarag | ||
Tue
Nov 14, 2023
- 8:00 PM |
||||
2.100 · José Luis Guzmán Mansilla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Current top goalscorer
Player | Club | on matchday | |
---|---|---|---|
- | 6 | ||
3 | 6 | ||
- | 6 | ||
- | 5 | ||
4 | 4 | ||
1 | 4 | ||
- | 3 | ||
- | 3 | ||
2 | 3 | ||
3 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...