Chikashi Masuda
Detailed stats of Chikashi Masuda
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 51 | 5 | 4 | 2 / - / - | 3.315' | ||||
2018 | J. League Cup | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 405' | |||
2014 | J. League Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 109' | |||
2012 | J. League Cup | 8 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 437' | |||
2011 | J. League Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 29' | |||
2010 | J. League Cup | 5 | 1 | 3 | - / - / - | 433' | |||
2009 | J. League Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
2008 | J. League Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 29' | |||
2007 | J. League Cup | 6 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 263' | |||
2006 | J. League Cup | 11 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 849' | |||
2005 | J. League Cup | 6 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 462' | |||
2004 | J. League Cup | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 299' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group D | 3/27/04 | A | FC Tokyo | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group D | 4/29/04 | H | FC Tokyo | 1:2 | 61' | ||||||||||||
Group D | 5/29/04 | A | Vissel Kobe | 0:3 | 9' | ||||||||||||
Group D | 6/5/04 | H | Kashiwa Reysol | 0:2 | 63' | ||||||||||||
Group D | 7/17/04 | A | Kashiwa Reysol | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Group D | 7/24/04 | H | Vissel Kobe | 2:0 | 76' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 9/4/04 | A | Nagoya Grampus | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group D | 3/19/05 | A | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 3/26/05 | H | Nagoya Grampus | 2:1 | RM | 89' | |||||||||||
Group D | 5/21/05 | H | Cerezo Osaka | 1:3 | CM | 1 | 73' | ||||||||||
Group D | 5/28/05 | A | Nagoya Grampus | 1:0 | 72' | ||||||||||||
Group D | 6/4/05 | H | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3:3 | RM | 83' | |||||||||||
Group D | 6/11/05 | A | Cerezo Osaka | 2:0 | CM | 55' | |||||||||||
Group B | 3/29/06 | H | Oita Trinita | 4:1 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 4/12/06 | H | Kawasaki Front. | 3:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 4/26/06 | A | Oita Trinita | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Group B | 5/14/06 | H | Kyoto P. Sanga | 3:2 | CM | 59' | |||||||||||
Group B | 5/17/06 | A | Kyoto P. Sanga | 2:1 | CM | 75' | |||||||||||
Group B | 5/21/06 | A | Kawasaki Front. | 2:1 | RW | 16' | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 6/4/06 | H | Gamba Osaka | 0:0 | CM | 60' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 6/8/06 | A | Gamba Osaka | 0:2 | 25' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 9/2/06 | H | Yokohama F. M. | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 9/20/06 | A | Yokohama F. M. | 2:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Final | 11/3/06 | H | JEF Utd. Chiba | 0:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 3/21/07 | A | (16.) | Albirex Niigata (3.) | 3:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
Group D | 3/25/07 | H | (9.) | Albirex Niigata (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group D | 4/4/07 | H | (11.) | Ventforet Kofu (2.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
Group D | 4/11/07 | H | (9.) | Nagoya Grampus (14.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 5/9/07 | A | (3.) | Nagoya Grampus (16.) | 1:4 | 15' | |||||||||||
Group D | 5/23/07 | A | (1.) | Ventforet Kofu (5.) | 0:3 | RW | 7' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 7/8/07 | A | (4.) | Sanf. Hiroshima (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 7/15/07 | H | (1.) | Sanf. Hiroshima (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 10/10/07 | A | (2.) | Gamba Osaka (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 10/13/07 | H | (1.) | Gamba Osaka (2.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 7/2/08 | H | (17.) | Shimizu S-Pulse (3.) | 0:0 | RW | 15' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 8/6/08 | A | (17.) | Shimizu S-Pulse (2.) | 2:1 | RB | 14' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 7/15/09 | H | (13.) | Kawasaki Front. (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 7/29/09 | A | (15.) | Kawasaki Front. (13.) | 3:0 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 3/31/10 | A | (17.) | Yokohama F. M. (2.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 4/14/10 | H | (11.) | Shimizu S-Pulse (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 5/22/10 | H | (9.) | Vissel Kobe (17.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group B | 5/26/10 | A | (3.) | Urawa Reds (4.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group B | 6/5/10 | H | (3.) | Shonan Bellmare (18.) | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
Group B | 6/9/10 | A | (6.) | Júbilo Iwata (1.) | 5:0 | RW | 73' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 10/5/11 | H | (9.) | Yokohama F. M. (3.) | 3:2 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 10/9/11 | A | (6.) | Nagoya Grampus (8.) | 1:2 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Final | 10/29/11 | A | (3.) | Urawa Reds (1.) | 0:1 AET | CM | 1' | ||||||||||
Group B | 3/20/12 | H | (1.) | Vissel Kobe (18.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 4/4/12 | H | (1.) | Omiya Ardija (12.) | 1:0 | 49' | |||||||||||
Group B | 4/18/12 | A | (1.) | C'dole Sapporo (8.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 5/16/12 | A | (1.) | Yokohama F. M. (8.) | 3:2 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
Group B | 6/6/12 | A | (2.) | Albirex Niigata (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group B | 6/27/12 | H | (2.) | Shimizu S-Pulse (1.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 7/25/12 | H | (1.) | Cerezo Osaka (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 8/8/12 | A | (1.) | Cerezo Osaka (4.) | 0:3 | CM | 18' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 9/5/12 | H | (1.) | Kashiwa Reysol (10.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 10/13/12 | A | (1.) | Kashiwa Reysol (9.) | 2:2 | RW | 5' | ||||||||||
Final | 11/3/12 | A | (1.) | Shimizu S-Pulse (2.) | 1:2 AET | CM | 50' | ||||||||||
Group B | 4/2/14 | A | (15.) | Urawa Reds (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 4/16/14 | H | (10.) | Kashiwa Reysol (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 5/21/14 | H | (11.) | Nagoya Grampus (9.) | 0:2 | CM | 43' | 66' | |||||||||
Group B | 5/24/14 | A | (12.) | Ventforet Kofu (2.) | 3:0 | CM | 43' | ||||||||||
Group B | 5/28/14 | A | (13.) | Tokushima Vort. (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 6/1/14 | H | (13.) | Albirex Niigata (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 3/7/18 | H | (4.) | Júbilo Iwata (15.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 3/14/18 | A | (9.) | Ventforet Kofu (2.) | 1:0 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
Group B | 4/4/18 | H | (8.) | H. C. Sapporo (19.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group B | 4/18/18 | H | (7.) | Ventforet Kofu (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 5/9/18 | A | (11.) | Júbilo Iwata (5.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 5/16/18 | A | (7.) | H. C. Sapporo (16.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 59, Starting eleven: 38, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Central Midfield | 20 | 1 | 1 |
Right Winger | 10 | 1 | 3 |
Right Midfield | 3 | - | - |
Centre-Back | 2 | - | - |
Right-Back | 1 | - | - |