Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 56 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |||
Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3.Lig Grup 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3.Lig Grup 2 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
3.Lig Grup 3 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
3.Lig Grup 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Third Round | Nov 1, 2023 | Kirsehir FSK | 23 Elazig FK | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Oct 8, 2023 | Kepez Spor (8.) | Inegöl Kafkas (5.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Dec 9, 2023 | K. Sinop Spor (6.) | 52 Orduspor FK (7.) | 0:3 | 2 | - | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Oct 1, 2023 | Karsiyaka (1.) | Turgutluspor (3.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Jan 21, 2024 | Elazigspor (5.) | Amasyaspor FK (10.) | 2:1 | 10 | - | - | 1 |
3.Lig Grup 3
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Oct 15, 2023 | Fatsa Belediye (8.) | Tepecik Spor (5.) | 1:0 | 9 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
12 | Nov 26, 2023 | Sivas 4 Eylül (13.) | Silivrispor (3.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
24 | Mar 16, 2024 | Bornova 1877 (3.) | Darica GB (11.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Apr 7, 2024 | Bayburt ÖI (14.) | Karaköprü Bld (1.) | 0:0 | 6 | - | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 4
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Nov 11, 2023 | Bursa Yildirim (6.) | Sultanbeyli Bld (10.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | 2 | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 24, 2024 | Cankaya FK (10.) | Sebat Gençlik (2.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - |