Bremenliga
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 451
- Foreigners: 139 Players 30.8%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 7 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) BSV | 1:0 | BTS (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 14, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Ralf Iwanowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) FCO | 1:3 | BSV (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 14, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Timo Hippel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
63' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+4' | |||
(6.) TuS | 4:1 | Hasted (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Grube | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
70' | 4:1 | |||
(15.) Blu.SV | 0:0 | LTS (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Sebastian Schiller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | ||||
90+2' | ||||
(13.) Vatan | 1:1 | SVW 3 (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Allen Chen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Borgf. | 2:3 | OSC (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Luca Fritsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
74' | 2:3 | |||
(11.) HFV | 2:3 | SAV (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Berger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
38' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 42' | |||
(4.) SFL | 2:1 | ESC (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Tobias Mañasco (Roselius) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
90+2' | ||||
Table Bremenliga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bremer SV | 7 | 20 | 21 | |
2 | FC Oberneuland | 7 | 24 | 18 | |
3 | SFL Bremerhaven | 7 | 6 | 15 | |
4 | ESC Geestemünde | 7 | 5 | 13 | |
5 | Schwachhausen | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
6 | Leher TS | 7 | 3 | 10 | |
7 | SG Aumund-Veg. | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
8 | SC Borgfeld | 7 | -4 | 9 | |
9 | W. Bremen III | 7 | -3 | 8 | |
10 | Brinkumer SV | 7 | -7 | 8 | |
11 | BSC Hastedt | 7 | -4 | 7 | |
12 | KSV Vatan Sport | 7 | -10 | 6 | |
13 | Habenhauser FV | 7 | -13 | 6 | |
14 | OSC Bremerhaven | 7 | -6 | 5 | |
15 | Blumenthaler SV | 7 | -9 | 5 | |
16 | BTS Neustadt | 7 | -6 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...