Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 413
- Foreigners: 94 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.7
Matchday 7 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Preuss | 1:0 | SV Fal (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
196 · Kevin Meißner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) SV Fra | 2:0 | Bernau (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
107 · Jonas Belke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) FCF | 5:2 | FCE (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
240 · Michael Nickusch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 45+1' | |||
48' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 53' | |||
74' | 5:2 | |||
(2.) Oranie | 1:1 | Blau-W (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Daniel Läser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) FSV Be | 1:4 | SVA (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
55 · Eric Tegge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
86' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 90+4' | |||
(5.) WFC | 3:0 | Eintra (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
96 · Jacqueline Lünser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) SV Grü | 0:1 | UK (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
96 · Marco Kneusel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
(9.) SV Zeh | 1:0 | TuS Sa (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
435 · Tobias Starost | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pr. Eberswalde | 7 | 7 | 16 | |
2 | Einheit Bernau | 7 | 7 | 16 | |
3 | Werderaner FC | 7 | 15 | 15 | |
4 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 7 | 12 | 15 | |
5 | Oranienburg | 7 | 9 | 14 | |
6 | Altlüdersdorf | 7 | 6 | 14 | |
7 | U. Klosterfelde | 7 | 0 | 13 | |
8 | Sachsenhausen | 7 | 12 | 12 | |
9 | SV Zehdenick | 7 | 5 | 12 | |
10 | Petershagen-E. | 7 | -3 | 8 | |
11 | Fr. Wernsdorf | 7 | -8 | 7 | |
12 | GW Lübben | 7 | -5 | 6 | |
13 | FSV Bernau | 7 | -7 | 5 | |
14 | SV Falkensee/F. | 7 | -8 | 5 | |
15 | E'hüttenstadt | 7 | -24 | 2 | |
16 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 7 | -18 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...