Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 437
- Foreigners: 100 Players 22.9%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 14 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) FSV Be | 0:1 | SV Zeh (11.) | ||
Sat
Feb 12, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
99 · Artwin Archut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
76' | ||||
(6.) SVA | 2:0 | Bernau (1.) | ||
Sat
Feb 12, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
134 · Sven Frericks | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) WFC | 2:1 | SV Fra (12.) | ||
Sat
Feb 12, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Martin Hagemeister | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
72' | ||||
(5.) Blau-W | 2:1 | TuS Sa (3.) | ||
Sat
Feb 12, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Felix Alich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
(10.) SV Grü | 0:3 | SV Fal (13.) | ||
Sat
Feb 12, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
102 · Tom Rösler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
(9.) UK | 2:6 | FCF (7.) | ||
Sat
Feb 12, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
167 · Tobias Collin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
1:2 | 25' | |||
1:3 | 31' | |||
1:4 | 51' | |||
1:5 | 77' | |||
1:6 | 80' | |||
85' | 2:6 | |||
(2.) Oranie | 2:1 | Preuss (4.) | ||
Sat
Feb 12, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
145 · Max Stramke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
86' | ||||
(15.) Eintra | 6:0 | FCE (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
186 · Felix Alich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
53' | 4:0 | |||
67' | 5:0 | |||
88' | 6:0 | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oranienburg | 14 | 18 | 30 | |
2 | Einheit Bernau | 14 | 10 | 30 | |
3 | Sachsenhausen | 14 | 22 | 26 | |
4 | Petershagen-E. | 14 | 9 | 26 | |
5 | Altlüdersdorf | 14 | 9 | 25 | |
6 | Pr. Eberswalde | 14 | 8 | 25 | |
7 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 14 | 15 | 24 | |
8 | Werderaner FC | 14 | 12 | 23 | |
9 | SV Zehdenick | 14 | -2 | 18 | |
10 | GW Lübben | 14 | -6 | 18 | |
11 | U. Klosterfelde | 14 | -6 | 18 | |
12 | Fr. Wernsdorf | 14 | -15 | 14 | |
13 | SV Falkensee/F. | 14 | -8 | 13 | |
14 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 14 | -11 | 11 | |
15 | FSV Bernau | 14 | -17 | 8 | |
16 | E'hüttenstadt | 14 | -38 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...