Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 437
- Foreigners: 100 Players 22.9%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 11 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SV Fra | 0:3 | SVA (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
88 · Nico Dreschkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
(1.) Bernau | 3:3 | TuS Sa (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
151 · Sebastian Hornig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
23' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
70' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+3' | |||
(10.) SV Zeh | 1:2 | Eintra (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
138 · Stefan Lüth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
(16.) FCE | 2:0 | SV Fal (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
105 · Steffen Seifert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) SV Grü | 1:0 | FSV Be (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
67 · Frank Heinze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) FCF | 2:4 | Blau-W (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Hannes Hermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
2:2 | 56' | |||
2:3 | 68' | |||
2:4 | 72' | |||
(3.) Oranie | 4:1 | WFC (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
162 · Jacqueline Lünser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 88' | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(6.) Preuss | 2:0 | UK (9.) | ||
Tue
Nov 23, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
132 · Tobias Starost | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
60' | ||||
Table Brandenburgliga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oranienburg | 11 | 15 | 24 | |
2 | Einheit Bernau | 11 | 10 | 24 | |
3 | Sachsenhausen | 11 | 21 | 22 | |
4 | Altlüdersdorf | 11 | 10 | 22 | |
5 | Pr. Eberswalde | 11 | 8 | 21 | |
6 | Petershagen-E. | 11 | 5 | 20 | |
7 | Werderaner FC | 11 | 12 | 19 | |
8 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 11 | 9 | 17 | |
9 | GW Lübben | 11 | -2 | 15 | |
10 | U. Klosterfelde | 11 | -4 | 14 | |
11 | SV Zehdenick | 11 | -2 | 12 | |
12 | Fr. Wernsdorf | 11 | -15 | 10 | |
13 | SV Falkensee/F. | 11 | -10 | 9 | |
14 | FSV Bernau | 11 | -12 | 8 | |
15 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 11 | -16 | 7 | |
16 | E'hüttenstadt | 11 | -29 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...