Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 100 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 25 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Preuss | 3:1 | UK (7.) | ||
Fri
May 5, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
304 · Christian Gorczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(9.) Breese | 0:0 | WFC (12.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
120 · Arvid Maron |
(1.) KRI | 1:1 | Ludwig (2.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Artwin Archut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) MSV 19 | 2:2 | TuS Sa (3.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Tobias Starost | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
81' | ||||
2:2 | 88' | |||
(13.) Eintra | 1:3 | FCE (15.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
96 · Robert Nitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
77' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
(8.) Oranie | 4:2 | SRND (16.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Jonas Belke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
56' | ||||
1:2 | 66' | |||
76' | 2:2 | |||
87' | ||||
90+4' | 3:2 | |||
90+6' | 4:2 | |||
(14.) FC Sta | 3:5 | RSV Wa (4.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Michael Damke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
51' | 2:2 | |||
65' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 68' | |||
3:4 | 74' | |||
3:5 | 85' | |||
(11.) SV Fal | 1:1 | Bernau (5.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
91 · Katharina Kruse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Krieschow | 25 | 26 | 51 | |
2 | Ludwigsfelde | 25 | 18 | 49 | |
3 | RSV Waltersdorf | 25 | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Sachsenhausen | 25 | 25 | 46 | |
5 | Einheit Bernau | 25 | 13 | 41 | |
6 | MSV Neuruppin | 25 | 11 | 41 | |
7 | Oranienburg | 25 | -1 | 38 | |
8 | U. Klosterfelde | 25 | 3 | 35 | |
9 | BSV Guben-Nord | 25 | 2 | 31 | |
10 | Pr. Eberswalde | 25 | -7 | 31 | |
11 | SV Falkensee/F. | 25 | -10 | 28 | |
12 | Werderaner FC | 25 | -12 | 27 | |
13 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 25 | -26 | 24 | |
14 | S. Brandenburg | 25 | -18 | 23 | |
15 | E'hüttenstadt | 25 | -21 | 22 | |
16 | SR Neustadt/D. | 25 | -29 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...