Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 100 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 10 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) UK | 3:0 | Preuss (14.) | ||
Fri
Nov 4, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
273 · Stefan Lüth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) FCE | 1:1 | Eintra (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
102 · Nico Dreschkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
(3.) RSV Wa | 1:0 | FC Sta (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
106 · Michael Wendorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) SRND | 2:3 | Oranie (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
91 · Uwe Weitzmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
49' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 56' | |||
87' | ||||
(13.) WFC | 0:1 | Breese (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
77 · Michael Nickusch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
(8.) Bernau | 4:1 | SV Fal (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
61 · Kay Seifarth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
86' | 4:1 | |||
(2.) Ludwig | 4:1 | KRI (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
252 · Artwin Archut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 75' | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
(5.) TuS Sa | 1:3 | MSV 19 (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
153 · Jonas Belke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
86' | 1:3 | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Krieschow | 10 | 5 | 24 | |
2 | Ludwigsfelde | 10 | 11 | 22 | |
3 | RSV Waltersdorf | 10 | 11 | 20 | |
4 | MSV Neuruppin | 10 | 8 | 20 | |
5 | Oranienburg | 10 | 2 | 17 | |
6 | U. Klosterfelde | 10 | 4 | 16 | |
7 | Einheit Bernau | 10 | 6 | 15 | |
8 | Sachsenhausen | 10 | 6 | 14 | |
9 | BSV Guben-Nord | 10 | 2 | 12 | |
10 | S. Brandenburg | 10 | -3 | 11 | |
11 | SR Neustadt/D. | 10 | -5 | 10 | |
12 | SV Falkensee/F. | 10 | -7 | 9 | |
13 | Werderaner FC | 10 | -10 | 9 | |
14 | E'hüttenstadt | 10 | -8 | 8 | |
15 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 10 | -11 | 8 | |
16 | Pr. Eberswalde | 10 | -11 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...