Braima Baldé
noveski.com
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 3, 1995 (28)
- Citizenship: Guinea-Bissau
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Right Winger
- Former International: Guinea-B. U23
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Braima Baldé
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 75 | 24 | 16 | - / 1 / 1 | 5.676' | ||||
16/17 | Oberliga Hamburg | 14 | 4 | 7 | - / - / - | 1.036' | |||
15/16 | Oberliga Hamburg | 31 | 15 | 4 | - / - / - | 2.766' | |||
14/15 | Oberliga Hamburg | 30 | 5 | 5 | - / 1 / 1 | 1.874' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/2/14 | A | (14.) | Meiendorfer SV (5.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | H | (16.) | SV Rugenbergen (12.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/14 | A | (15.) | Buxtehude (16.) | 0:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/14 | H | (13.) | Barmbek-U. (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/6/14 | A | (13.) | SC Victoria (8.) | 5:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/14 | H | (11.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (18.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/14 | A | (11.) | VfL Pinneberg (4.) | 1:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | H | (10.) | USC Paloma (14.) | 3:0 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/5/14 | A | (12.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/14 | H | (9.) | Germ. Schnelsen (15.) | 5:0 | 1 | 64' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/18/14 | A | (9.) | SV Curslack-N. (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/14 | H | (8.) | FC Süderelbe (13.) | 2:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/14 | A | (8.) | TuS Dassendorf (5.) | 0:4 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/9/14 | H | (10.) | SC Condor (12.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/14 | A | (10.) | Altona 93 (8.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/23/14 | H | (9.) | SV Halstenbek (1.) | 4:3 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/30/14 | H | (7.) | Meiendorfer SV (4.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/14/15 | A | (9.) | SV Rugenbergen (7.) | 1:0 | 84' | 23' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/22/15 | H | (10.) | Buxtehude (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/1/15 | A | (10.) | Barmbek-U. (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/8/15 | H | (9.) | SC Victoria (3.) | 3:1 | 1 | 11' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/15/15 | A | (7.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (16.) | 0:2 | 77' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/22/15 | H | (7.) | VfL Pinneberg (3.) | 2:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/29/15 | A | (9.) | USC Paloma (13.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/2/15 | H | (8.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (10.) | 3:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/10/15 | A | (6.) | Germ. Schnelsen (17.) | 0:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/19/15 | H | (6.) | SV Curslack-N. (11.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/24/15 | A | (6.) | FC Süderelbe (13.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/3/15 | H | (9.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/10/15 | A | (10.) | SC Condor (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/17/15 | H | (10.) | Altona 93 (6.) | 0:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/22/15 | A | (8.) | SV Halstenbek (5.) | 1:3 | 37' | 37' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/2/15 | A | (11.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/15 | H | (7.) | Meiendorfer SV (11.) | 5:0 | 2 | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
3 | 8/16/15 | A | (6.) | USC Paloma (16.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/15 | H | (4.) | VfL Pinneberg (16.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/15 | A | (7.) | FC Süderelbe (8.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/6/15 | H | (6.) | SV Lurup (18.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/15 | A | (4.) | FC Türkiye (17.) | 1:4 | 84' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/15 | H | (4.) | Concordia (12.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/26/15 | A | (8.) | TuS Dassendorf (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/11/15 | H | (8.) | SC Condor (7.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/25/15 | H | (8.) | Niendorfer TSV (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/15 | H | (7.) | Buxtehude (14.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | A | (8.) | Altona 93 (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/6/15 | H | (8.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/12/15 | A | (12.) | Meiendorfer SV (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 1/31/16 | A | (11.) | Barmbek-U. (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 2/7/16 | H | (8.) | SV Curslack-N. (9.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/28/16 | H | (8.) | FC Süderelbe (7.) | 1:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/13/16 | H | (7.) | FC Türkiye (11.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/20/16 | A | (9.) | Concordia (10.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/26/16 | H | (9.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/28/16 | A | (8.) | SV Lurup (18.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/3/16 | A | (7.) | SC Condor (8.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/10/16 | A | (8.) | SC Victoria (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/17/16 | A | (9.) | Niendorfer TSV (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 4/19/16 | H | (8.) | SC Victoria (2.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/22/16 | A | (10.) | Buxtehude (16.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 4/26/16 | H | (12.) | SV Rugenbergen (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 5/3/16 | H | (8.) | USC Paloma (17.) | 7:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/7/16 | A | (10.) | SV Curslack-N. (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/11/16 | H | (10.) | Altona 93 (4.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/15/16 | H | (10.) | Barmbek-U. (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 5/17/16 | A | (9.) | VfL Pinneberg (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/20/16 | A | (10.) | SV Rugenbergen (8.) | 2:6 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/29/16 | H | (8.) | TuS Dassendorf (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/16 | A | (14.) | Barmbek-U. (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | H | (12.) | TuS Osdorf (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | A | (8.) | SV Halstenbek (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | H | (6.) | Klub Kosova (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/16 | A | (4.) | SC Victoria (3.) | 2:2 | RW | 51' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/11/16 | H | (6.) | FC Süderelbe (16.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/18/16 | A | (4.) | Niendorfer TSV (15.) | 1:3 | RW | 1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 9/25/16 | H | (3.) | SV Rugenbergen (15.) | 4:3 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/2/16 | A | (4.) | Concordia (1.) | 3:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/16 | H | (4.) | SV Curslack-N. (10.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
12 | 10/16/16 | A | (4.) | SC Condor (3.) | 1:4 | LM | 77' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/23/16 | H | (2.) | VfL Pinneberg (13.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/16 | A | (4.) | FC Türkiye (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/16 | A | (3.) | Buxtehude (18.) | 0:6 | 2 | 1 | 62' | |||||||||
16 | 11/13/16 | H | (2.) | Wedeler TSV (9.) | 5:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/20/16 | A | (3.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (4.) | 1:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/26/16 | A | (3.) | TuS Dassendorf (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/4/16 | H | (2.) | Barmbek-U. (8.) | 2:0 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/10/17 | A | (3.) | TuS Osdorf (10.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
21 | 2/19/17 | H | (3.) | SV Halstenbek (15.) | 3:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
22 | 2/26/17 | A | (3.) | Klub Kosova (17.) | 1:7 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
23 | 3/5/17 | H | (1.) | SC Victoria (5.) | 5:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
24 | 3/10/17 | A | (1.) | FC Süderelbe (15.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
26 | 3/26/17 | A | (1.) | SV Rugenbergen (8.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
27 | 4/2/17 | H | (1.) | Concordia (4.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
28 | 4/8/17 | A | (2.) | SV Curslack-N. (12.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
29 | 4/17/17 | H | (2.) | SC Condor (8.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
30 | 4/23/17 | A | (2.) | VfL Pinneberg (12.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/17 | H | (1.) | Niendorfer TSV (13.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/17 | H | (2.) | FC Türkiye (9.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
32 | 5/7/17 | H | (2.) | Buxtehude (18.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
33 | 5/12/17 | A | (2.) | Wedeler TSV (7.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
34 | 5/19/17 | H | (3.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (2.) | 2:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
Squad: 77, Starting eleven: 63, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 15 |