Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Championnat National 3 - Groupe K
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 9, 2023 | Olymp. Lyon B (4.) | FC Vaulx-en-Vel (7.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Oct 7, 2023 | Lyon La Duchère (4.) | AS Saint-Priest (3.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Dec 2, 2023 | FC Limonest (3.) | Lyon La Duchère (1.) | 0:4 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Jan 13, 2024 | Chambéry SF (3.) | Olymp. Lyon B (4.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe J
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Nov 4, 2023 | Louh.-Cuiseaux (2.) | GFA Rumilly Val (5.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Apr 6, 2024 | GFA Rumilly Val (1.) | Jura Dolois (3.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | - |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe E
Championnat National 3 - Groupe G
Championnat National 3 - Groupe H
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 26, 2023 | SC Bastia B (10.) | Ste. Geneviève (2.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Feb 17, 2024 | Linas-Montlhéry (3.) | FC Balagne (2.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 23, 2024 | Montrouge FC (13.) | US Ivry (7.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | May 11, 2024 | AC Ajaccio B (7.) | Ste. Geneviève (2.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 3, 2023 | USEPMM Football (14.) | SPS Football (11.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Nov 25, 2023 | US Colomiers (7.) | Stade Bordelais (6.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Feb 10, 2024 | Bayonne (10.) | US Castanet (1.) | 2:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Feb 24, 2024 | FC Blagnac (3.) | Genêts Anglet (2.) | 0:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Mar 9, 2024 | Stade Bordelais (8.) | Onet-le-Chât. (9.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe F
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Nov 12, 2023 | OFC Les Mureaux (14.) | FC Flers (6.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Dec 16, 2023 | AS Chatou (1.) | FC Saint-Lô (9.) | 1:3 | 6 | - | - | - |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
19 | Mar 16, 2024 | Poiré-sur-Vie (2.) | FC Chauray (9.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
23 | Apr 20, 2024 | Montlouis (1.) | Châteauneuf (12.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 27, 2024 | Stade Poitevin (2.) | Châteauroux B (7.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - |