Bartlomiej Babiarz
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 3, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Katowice
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,71 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Agent: FairSport
- Former International: Poland U19
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Currently working as:
Chief Analyst
Club:
Warta Poznan
Detailed stats of Bartlomiej Babiarz
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 88 | 3 | 3 | 18 / - / 1 | 6.120' | ||||
22/23 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 30 | - | - | 6 / - / - | 1.984' | |||
19/20 | 1 Liga | 17 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.187' | |||
17/18 | Nice 1 Liga | 10 | - | - | 3 / - / 1 | 492' | |||
12/13 | 1 Liga | 31 | 3 | 3 | 6 / - / - | 2.457' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/12 | H | (9.) | Kolejarz Stroze (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/12 | A | (13.) | Zawisza (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 47' | 76' | |||||||||
3 | 8/19/12 | H | (16.) | Nieciecza (4.) | 0:3 | DM | 79' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | A | (17.) | F. Swinoujscie (1.) | 1:0 | CM | 90 + 1' | 12' | |||||||||
5 | 9/1/12 | H | (17.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/8/12 | A | (13.) | Sandecja (8.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/15/12 | H | (10.) | Olimpia Grudz. (7.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/19/12 | H | (8.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 71' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/12 | A | (6.) | OKS Brzesko (17.) | 1:3 | DM | 68' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/12 | H | (6.) | Arka Gdynia (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 19' | 77' | |||||||||
11 | 10/6/12 | A | (7.) | GKS Katowice (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/13/12 | H | (8.) | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/21/12 | A | (7.) | Dolcan Zabki (14.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/28/12 | H | (7.) | LKS Lodz (17.) | 3:1 | DM | 70' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/4/12 | A | (6.) | Warta Poznan (10.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/12 | H | (6.) | Cracovia (3.) | 2:0 | DM | 49' | 62' | |||||||||
17 | 11/17/12 | A | (6.) | Gornik Leczna (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/13 | A | (7.) | Kolejarz Stroze (11.) | 2:1 | DM | 75' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/17/13 | H | (7.) | Zawisza (4.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/24/13 | A | (6.) | Nieciecza (4.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 3/30/13 | H | (6.) | F. Swinoujscie (1.) | 1:0 | AM | 87' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/7/13 | A | (5.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/13/13 | H | (7.) | Sandecja (14.) | 1:1 | AM | 75' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/20/13 | A | (6.) | Olimpia Grudz. (8.) | 1:3 | AM | 54' | 62' | |||||||||
25 | 4/24/13 | A | (7.) | Miedz Legnica (5.) | 2:1 | 63' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/13 | H | (7.) | OKS Brzesko (16.) | 0:1 | ✔ | 70' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/4/13 | A | (7.) | Arka Gdynia (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/8/13 | H | (7.) | GKS Katowice (11.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/12/13 | A | (8.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 1:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/13 | H | (9.) | Dolcan Zabki (5.) | 1:2 | AM | 85' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/25/13 | A | (7.) | LKS Lodz (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/13 | H | (6.) | Warta Poznan (15.) | 5:0 | 1 | 76' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/1/13 | A | (5.) | Cracovia (3.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/8/13 | H | (6.) | Gornik Leczna (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/3/18 | A | (7.) | Pogon Siedlce (13.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/9/18 | H | (9.) | Miedz Legnica (1.) | 0:2 | CM | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/17/18 | A | (9.) | P. Niepolomice (10.) | 1:1 | CM | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | A | (9.) | GKS Katowice (4.) | 1:0 | CM | 51' | 51' | |||||||||
25 | 4/8/18 | H | (8.) | Odra Opole (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/18 | H | (9.) | Raków (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | A | (7.) | Chojniczanka (6.) | 0:2 | 87' | 26' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/22/18 | A | (7.) | Wigry Suwalki (3.) | 1:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/28/18 | H | (7.) | Stal Mielec (5.) | 3:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | A | (5.) | Chrobry Glogow (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/9/18 | H | (4.) | Bytovia Bytow (13.) | 2:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/12/18 | A | (2.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/19/18 | H | (2.) | Podbeskidzie (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/27/18 | A | (2.) | Ruch Chorzow (18.) | 0:1 | CM | 68' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/3/18 | H | (2.) | GKS Tychy (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | H | (6.) | Podbeskidzie (7.) | 1:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/19 | H | (12.) | Olimpia Grudz. (1.) | 0:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (16.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 2:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/19 | H | (15.) | Miedz Legnica (4.) | 1:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/19 | A | (9.) | P. Niepolomice (12.) | 0:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | H | (14.) | GKS Tychy (11.) | 1:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/19 | A | (7.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 1:3 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/19 | H | (13.) | GKS Belchatow (11.) | 1:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | A | (15.) | Radomiak (3.) | 2:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (14.) | GKS Jastrzebie (7.) | 2:4 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | A | (15.) | Odra Opole (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | H | (11.) | Sandecja (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/19/19 | A | (11.) | Warta Poznan (1.) | 2:3 | 6' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/19 | A | (12.) | Chrobry Glogow (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | H | (11.) | Chojniczanka (16.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/19 | A | (12.) | Stal Mielec (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | H | (9.) | Wigry Suwalki (17.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/16/19 | A | (11.) | Podbeskidzie (2.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/23/19 | A | (12.) | Olimpia Grudz. (7.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/29/19 | H | (9.) | Nieciecza (10.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/29/20 | A | (9.) | Miedz Legnica (8.) | 0:2 | CM | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/7/20 | H | (9.) | P. Niepolomice (14.) | 3:5 | CM | 79' | ||||||||||
23 | 6/4/20 | A | (11.) | GKS Tychy (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 6/7/20 | H | (8.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 6/13/20 | A | (9.) | GKS Belchatow (15.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 6/17/20 | H | (12.) | Radomiak (4.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/20/20 | A | (9.) | GKS Jastrzebie (7.) | 1:3 | DM | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 6/26/20 | H | (11.) | Odra Opole (15.) | 1:3 | DM | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 6/30/20 | A | (11.) | Sandecja (13.) | 1:1 | DM | 78' | ||||||||||
30 | 7/3/20 | H | (14.) | Chrobry Glogow (8.) | 0:2 | 33' | |||||||||||
31 | 7/10/20 | H | (16.) | Warta Poznan (3.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 7/14/20 | A | (10.) | Chojniczanka (17.) | 1:3 | DM | 59' | ||||||||||
33 | 7/17/20 | H | (13.) | Stal Mielec (2.) | 0:3 | DM | 17' | ||||||||||
34 | 7/25/20 | A | (11.) | Wigry Suwalki (18.) | 0:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/15/22 | A | (13.) | Ruch Chorzow (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/22 | H | (3.) | Chojniczanka (15.) | 2:0 | AM | 47' | 87' | |||||||||
3 | 7/30/22 | A | (12.) | LKS Lodz (5.) | 2:1 | AM | 73' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/7/22 | H | (13.) | Nieciecza (7.) | 0:2 | AM | 73' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/10/22 | A | (10.) | Podbeskidzie (6.) | 0:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/13/22 | H | (7.) | Z. Sosnowiec (9.) | 1:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/20/22 | A | (9.) | Wisla Kraków (1.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/28/22 | H | (9.) | Sandecja (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/3/22 | A | (8.) | Resovia Rzeszow (18.) | 1:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/10/22 | H | (11.) | Arka Gdynia (2.) | 1:2 | 20' | 3' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/18/22 | A | (13.) | Odra Opole (15.) | 1:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/22 | H | (13.) | GKS Katowice (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/9/22 | A | (13.) | GKS Tychy (8.) | 5:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/15/22 | A | (16.) | Gornik Leczna (14.) | 3:0 | DM | 89' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/24/22 | H | (15.) | Chrobry Glogow (6.) | 1:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/31/22 | A | (16.) | P. Niepolomice (1.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/6/22 | H | (16.) | Stal Rzeszow (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/12/22 | H | (16.) | Ruch Chorzow (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 86' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/13/23 | A | (18.) | Chojniczanka (14.) | 2:0 | DM | 77' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/19/23 | H | (18.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/27/23 | A | (18.) | Nieciecza (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 72' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/5/23 | H | (18.) | Podbeskidzie (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 45 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/12/23 | A | (16.) | Z. Sosnowiec (13.) | 0:1 | DM | 90 + 10' | 68' | |||||||||
24 | 3/17/23 | H | (17.) | Wisla Kraków (4.) | 0:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 3/31/23 | A | (15.) | Sandecja (17.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/8/23 | H | (16.) | Resovia Rzeszow (13.) | 0:5 | DM | 60' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/16/23 | A | (16.) | Arka Gdynia (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/22/23 | H | (16.) | Odra Opole (15.) | 1:1 | DM | 20' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/28/23 | A | (16.) | GKS Katowice (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 82' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/7/23 | H | (16.) | GKS Tychy (11.) | 0:1 | DM | 76' | 77' | |||||||||
31 | 5/12/23 | H | (16.) | Gornik Leczna (13.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/22/23 | A | (16.) | Chrobry Glogow (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/29/23 | H | (16.) | P. Niepolomice (4.) | 0:3 | DM | 68' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/3/23 | A | (16.) | Stal Rzeszow (6.) | 2:1 | AM | 73' | ||||||||||
Squad: 98, Starting eleven: 70, Substituted in: 18, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 1, Injured: 10, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Defensive Midfield | 44 | 1 | 2 |
Central Midfield | 15 | 1 | - |
Attacking Midfield | 9 | 1 | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poland U19 | |||||
- | Jan 21, 2008 | 1 | - | ||
Poland U17 | |||||
- | - | - | - |