#6 Artemiy Gunko
Kosmos Dolgopr.
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 1, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 1, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
www.spartak.com
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 6, 2004 (20)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Detailed stats of Artemiy Gunko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 12 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 290' | |||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 12 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 290' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/7/23 | A | (8.) | Dynamo M II (15.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 37' | |||||||||
2 | 7/14/23 | H | (9.) | Akhmat II (13.) | 2:3 | CM | 43' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/21/23 | A | (9.) | FShM II (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/28/23 | H | (5.) | Master-Saturn (19.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/4/23 | A | (8.) | Chertanovo II (7.) | 3:1 | CM | 47' | 45' | |||||||||
6 | 8/11/23 | H | (7.) | Zenit II (5.) | 2:0 | CM | 24' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/18/23 | A | (5.) | Akron Konoplev (20.) | 1:2 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/25/23 | H | (3.) | Orenburg II (18.) | 8:0 | LW | 28' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/1/23 | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 0:3 | 6' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/23 | H | (3.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/23 | A | (4.) | FK Sochi II (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/23 | A | (4.) | Baltika II (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/23 | H | (4.) | Pari NN II (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/23 | A | (4.) | Ural II (18.) | 0:6 | CM | 11' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/27/23 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (7.) | 1:2 | AM | 21' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/23 | A | (4.) | Fakel II (13.) | 0:2 | CM | 2' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/10/23 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (15.) | 2:2 | AM | 87' | 13' | |||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 1:1 | LW | 18' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/1/23 | H | (4.) | Rostov II (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |