Armend Alimi
www.kfshkendija.com
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 11, 1987 (36)
- Place of birth: Kumanovo
- Citizenship: North Macedonia
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Former International: North Macedonia
- Caps/Goals: 13 / 0
Detailed stats of Armend Alimi
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 234 | 41 | 48 | 43 / 2 / - | 18.834' | ||||
16/17 | Prva liga | 31 | 6 | 11 | 2 / - / - | 2.351' | |||
20/21 | Prva liga | 30 | 3 | 9 | 7 / - / - | 2.499' | |||
17/18 | Prva liga | 33 | 7 | 8 | 7 / - / - | 2.836' | |||
14/15 | Prva liga | 26 | 3 | 7 | 6 / - / - | 2.229' | |||
22/23 | Prva liga | 28 | - | 5 | 4 / - / - | 1.831' | |||
15/16 | Prva liga | 30 | 9 | 3 | 6 / 1 / - | 2.565' | |||
19/20 | Prva liga | 20 | 9 | 3 | 5 / - / - | 1.737' | |||
18/19 | Prva liga | 27 | 4 | 2 | 6 / 1 / - | 2.341' | |||
21/22 | Prva liga | 9 | - | - | - / - / - | 445' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/14 | H | (3.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | A | (7.) | Vardar (1.) | 3:0 | CM | 73' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | H | (4.) | Horizont (10.) | 5:2 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | A | (4.) | Metalurg Skopje (2.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/14 | H | (5.) | Renova (6.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (5.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 3:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/14/14 | H | (4.) | Sileks (3.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/21/14 | A | (6.) | Pelister Bitola (2.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | H | (3.) | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | 5:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/5/14 | A | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/19/14 | H | (3.) | Vardar (1.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/26/14 | A | (3.) | Horizont (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/14 | H | (3.) | Metalurg Skopje (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/14 | A | (3.) | Renova (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/14 | H | (3.) | Rabotnicki (2.) | 1:3 | CM | 20' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/23/14 | A | (3.) | Sileks (5.) | 0:1 | CM | 83' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/30/14 | H | (3.) | Pelister Bitola (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/1/15 | A | (3.) | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/15 | H | (3.) | Pelister Bitola (8.) | 2:0 | CM | 77' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/15/15 | A | (3.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/22/15 | H | (3.) | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/4/15 | A | (3.) | Sileks (5.) | 0:3 | AM | 78' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/8/15 | H | (3.) | Renova (4.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/12/15 | A | (4.) | Rabotnicki (2.) | 1:0 | CM | 81' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/14/15 | H | (4.) | Metalurg Skopje (5.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/24/15 | H | (4.) | Vardar (1.) | 3:2 | CM | 1 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||
27 | 4/28/15 | A | (3.) | Horizont (8.) | 0:4 | CM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
28 | 5/3/15 | H | (3.) | Renova (8.) | 3:1 | CM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/6/15 | A | Sileks | 0:2 | AM | 88' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/15 | H | Vardar | 1:0 | CM | 85' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/16/15 | A | Rabotnicki | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/24/15 | H | Metalurg Skopje | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/9/15 | H | (3.) | Carev Dvor (9.) | 3:1 | DM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/16/15 | H | (5.) | Vardar (2.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/23/15 | A | (3.) | Metalurg Skopje (10.) | 0:3 | CM | 75' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/26/15 | H | (3.) | Bregalnica Stip (8.) | 5:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/29/15 | A | (2.) | Horizont (7.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/14/15 | H | (2.) | Renova (9.) | 3:1 | CM | 1 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||
7 | 9/20/15 | A | (1.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 2:4 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/27/15 | H | (1.) | Sileks (3.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/4/15 | A | (1.) | FC Shkupi (6.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/18/15 | A | (2.) | Carev Dvor (5.) | 1:1 | CM | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/25/15 | A | (2.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:0 | CM | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/28/15 | H | (2.) | Metalurg Skopje (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/15 | A | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 0:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | H | (2.) | Horizont (8.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/23/15 | A | (2.) | Renova (6.) | 0:0 | CM | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/29/15 | H | (2.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/6/15 | A | (2.) | Sileks (3.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/10/15 | H | (2.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 4:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 2/21/16 | H | (2.) | Horizont (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/28/16 | A | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 0:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/9/16 | H | (2.) | Carev Dvor (9.) | 2:0 | DM | 64' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/13/16 | A | (2.) | Metalurg Skopje (10.) | 0:4 | DM | 1 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 3/19/16 | H | (2.) | FC Shkupi (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/2/16 | A | (2.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/6/16 | H | (2.) | Sileks (3.) | 3:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/10/16 | H | (2.) | Renova (8.) | 3:1 | AM | 67' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/17/16 | A | (2.) | Vardar (1.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 36' | 78' | ||||||||
28 | 4/20/16 | H | (2.) | Rabotnicki (1.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/24/16 | A | Vardar | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/16 | H | Bregalnica Stip | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/8/16 | H | Sileks | 3:0 | DM | 77' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/19/16 | A | FC Shkupi | 1:3 | CM | 1 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
1 | 8/8/16 | H | (3.) | Sileks (8.) | 2:1 | AM | 61' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/14/16 | A | (6.) | Vardar (3.) | 3:0 | AM | 60' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | H | (5.) | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
5 | 9/11/16 | A | (6.) | Bregalnica Stip (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/18/16 | H | (4.) | Makedonija (10.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/21/16 | A | (2.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 1:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/28/16 | H | (2.) | Renova (5.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | A | (2.) | Pelister Bitola (4.) | 1:2 | AM | 41' | 75' | |||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | A | (2.) | Sileks (7.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | H | (2.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 10/26/16 | H | (7.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | A | (2.) | FC Shkupi (6.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | A | (2.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/16/16 | H | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (10.) | 5:2 | CM | 1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||
15 | 11/20/16 | A | (2.) | Makedonija (9.) | 0:4 | CM | 82' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/27/16 | H | (2.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/30/16 | A | (2.) | Renova (6.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/4/16 | H | (2.) | Pelister Bitola (3.) | 1:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 2/19/17 | H | (2.) | Sileks (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/26/17 | A | (2.) | Vardar (1.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/5/17 | H | (2.) | FC Shkupi (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/12/17 | H | (2.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 4:0 | AM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
23 | 3/18/17 | A | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (10.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 72' | 45' | ||||||||
24 | 4/2/17 | H | (2.) | Makedonija (9.) | 5:1 | CM | 3 | 67' | |||||||||
25 | 4/5/17 | A | (2.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 1:0 | CM | 33' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/9/17 | H | (2.) | Renova (6.) | 1:1 | AM | 58' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/15/17 | A | (2.) | Pelister Bitola (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/23/17 | A | (2.) | Sileks (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 84' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/26/17 | H | (2.) | Vardar (1.) | 3:1 | DM | 28' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/30/17 | A | (2.) | FC Shkupi (7.) | 1:1 | AM | 30' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/3/17 | A | (2.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/7/17 | H | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/14/17 | A | (2.) | Makedonija (10.) | 2:3 | AM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
34 | 5/21/17 | H | (2.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/28/17 | A | (2.) | Renova (5.) | 4:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/31/17 | H | (2.) | Pelister Bitola (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/17 | H | (1.) | Vardar (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 8/21/17 | A | (1.) | FC Shkupi (7.) | 0:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/27/17 | H | (1.) | AP Brera (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 9/10/17 | H | (1.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 3:3 | DM | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/13/17 | A | (1.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 2:6 | DM | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
6 | 9/20/17 | H | (1.) | Sileks (7.) | 5:0 | DM | 81' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/24/17 | A | (1.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/27/17 | H | (1.) | Renova (9.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | A | (1.) | Pelister Bitola (7.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/14/17 | A | (1.) | Vardar (2.) | 4:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/22/17 | H | (1.) | FC Shkupi (8.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/25/17 | A | (1.) | AP Brera (3.) | 3:2 | DM | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/29/17 | A | (1.) | Pobeda Prilep (9.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/17 | H | (1.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/16/17 | A | (1.) | Sileks (4.) | 0:2 | DM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/19/17 | H | (1.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 4:0 | DM | 61' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/25/17 | A | (1.) | Renova (8.) | 1:6 | DM | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
18 | 12/3/17 | H | (1.) | Pelister Bitola (9.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/14/18 | H | (1.) | Vardar (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/18/18 | A | (1.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/25/18 | H | (1.) | AP Brera (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/3/18 | H | (1.) | Pobeda Prilep (9.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 55' | |||||||||
23 | 3/10/18 | A | (1.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 23' | 72' | ||||||||
24 | 3/17/18 | H | (1.) | Sileks (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/1/18 | A | (1.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/7/18 | H | (1.) | Renova (7.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/15/18 | A | (1.) | Pelister Bitola (9.) | 0:6 | DM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
28 | 4/18/18 | A | (1.) | Vardar (2.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/22/18 | H | (1.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 2:0 | DM | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/25/18 | A | (1.) | AP Brera (7.) | 2:2 | DM | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/29/18 | A | (1.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/2/18 | H | (1.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/6/18 | A | (1.) | Sileks (3.) | 1:3 | AM | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
34 | 5/13/18 | H | (1.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 5/16/18 | A | (1.) | Renova (7.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/20/18 | H | (1.) | Pelister Bitola (10.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/11/18 | H | (5.) | Vardar (4.) | 2:2 | CM | 64' | 64' | |||||||||
2 | 8/19/18 | A | (6.) | Makedonija (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/18 | H | (4.) | Belasica (10.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/2/18 | A | (3.) | FC Shkupi (8.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/16/18 | H | (2.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 6:2 | CM | 1 | 72' | 82' | ||||||||
6 | 9/23/18 | A | (2.) | Sileks (7.) | 1:2 | CM | 84' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/26/18 | H | (3.) | Pobeda Prilep (4.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/29/18 | A | (3.) | AP Brera (2.) | 0:0 | CM | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/6/18 | H | (2.) | Renova (4.) | 2:2 | CM | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/21/18 | A | (2.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/28/18 | H | (2.) | Makedonija (6.) | 5:1 | CM | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
12 | 10/31/18 | A | (2.) | Belasica (8.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | H | (1.) | FC Shkupi (9.) | 3:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | A | (1.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/22/18 | H | (1.) | Sileks (10.) | 5:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/18 | A | (1.) | Pobeda Prilep (7.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/28/18 | H | (1.) | AP Brera (3.) | 0:1 | CM | 45 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/2/18 | A | (1.) | Renova (7.) | 0:3 | CM | 87' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/17/19 | H | (1.) | Vardar (2.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/24/19 | A | (1.) | Makedonija (7.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/3/19 | H | (1.) | Belasica (10.) | 3:0 | CM | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/10/19 | A | (1.) | FC Shkupi (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/16/19 | H | (1.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/28/19 | A | (1.) | Sileks (8.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/31/19 | H | (1.) | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | 5:2 | CM | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
26 | 4/3/19 | A | (1.) | AP Brera (3.) | 0:1 | CM | 59' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | H | (1.) | Renova (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/19 | A | (1.) | Vardar (2.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/20/19 | H | (1.) | Makedonija (7.) | 4:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | A | (1.) | Belasica (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/27/19 | H | (1.) | FC Shkupi (4.) | 5:1 | CM | 1 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||
32 | 5/4/19 | A | (1.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 0:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/8/19 | H | (1.) | Sileks (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/12/19 | A | (1.) | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/19/19 | H | (1.) | AP Brera (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/26/19 | A | (1.) | Renova (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/10/19 | A | (8.) | AP Brera (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/18/19 | A | (10.) | Sileks (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/25/19 | H | (9.) | Makedonija (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/31/19 | A | (10.) | Borec Veles (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 82' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/14/19 | H | (7.) | Rabotnicki (10.) | 3:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/18/19 | A | (6.) | Renova (7.) | 0:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/22/19 | H | (4.) | Struga (7.) | 2:0 | CM | 2 | 72' | |||||||||
8 | 9/28/19 | A | (6.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/5/19 | H | (6.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/18/19 | H | (7.) | AP Brera (2.) | 0:1 | CM | 83' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/23/19 | H | (5.) | Sileks (8.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/27/19 | A | (5.) | Makedonija (4.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/3/19 | H | (3.) | Borec Veles (9.) | 4:0 | CM | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/10/19 | A | (3.) | Rabotnicki (10.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/24/19 | H | (3.) | Renova (9.) | 6:1 | CM | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
16 | 11/27/19 | A | (3.) | Struga (7.) | 2:1 | CM | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/1/19 | H | (2.) | FC Shkupi (7.) | 4:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/8/19 | A | (2.) | Vardar (1.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||
19 | 2/16/20 | A | (2.) | AP Brera (4.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/23/20 | A | (2.) | Sileks (3.) | 0:0 | CM | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/1/20 | H | (2.) | Makedonija (4.) | 4:1 | CM | 79' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/8/20 | A | (2.) | Borec Veles (10.) | 4:2 | CM | 2 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 3/11/20 | H | (3.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/20 | A | (5.) | FC Shkupi (6.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/16/20 | H | (3.) | Struga (10.) | 2:0 | CM | 76' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/22/20 | A | (2.) | Makedonija (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/31/20 | H | (3.) | Borec Veles (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/20 | A | (1.) | Belasica (12.) | 0:3 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/20/20 | H | (1.) | AP Brera (11.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/27/20 | A | (1.) | Pelister Bitola (9.) | 1:3 | CM | 45 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 10/3/20 | H | (1.) | Sileks (6.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/17/20 | A | (1.) | Vardar (7.) | 1:5 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/25/20 | H | (1.) | Rabotnicki (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/7/20 | A | (1.) | Renova (10.) | 1:3 | CM | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
12 | 11/22/20 | H | (1.) | FC Shkupi (3.) | 1:1 | CM | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/29/20 | A | (1.) | Struga (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/2/20 | H | (1.) | Makedonija (3.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/5/20 | A | (1.) | Borec Veles (4.) | 0:2 | AM | 17' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/9/20 | H | (1.) | Belasica (12.) | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/13/20 | A | (1.) | AP Brera (11.) | 0:1 | CM | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/16/20 | H | (1.) | Pelister Bitola (10.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/13/21 | A | (5.) | AP Brera (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/21/21 | A | (1.) | Sileks (8.) | 1:2 | CM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/27/21 | H | (5.) | Sileks (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/28/21 | H | (1.) | Vardar (6.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/3/21 | A | (1.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/7/21 | H | (1.) | Renova (10.) | 0:0 | AM | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/7/21 | A | (5.) | FC Shkupi (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/13/21 | H | (5.) | AP Brera (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/14/21 | H | (1.) | Pelister Bitola (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/20/21 | A | (1.) | Vardar (9.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/20/21 | A | (5.) | Belasica (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/4/21 | H | (5.) | Borec Veles (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/4/21 | H | (1.) | Sileks (11.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/10/21 | H | (5.) | Pelister Bitola (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/11/21 | A | (1.) | Renova (10.) | 0:3 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/14/21 | H | (1.) | AP Brera (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/14/21 | A | (5.) | Struga (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/18/21 | A | (1.) | Belasica (12.) | 0:3 | CM | 70' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/18/21 | H | (5.) | Makedonija (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/25/21 | A | (5.) | FC Shkupi (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/25/21 | H | (1.) | Borec Veles (8.) | 3:1 | CM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
30 | 4/28/21 | A | (1.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 3:5 | CM | 1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||
31 | 5/1/21 | H | (1.) | Struga (4.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/1/21 | A | (5.) | Vardar (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/9/21 | H | (5.) | Sileks (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/9/21 | A | (1.) | Makedonija (4.) | 3:4 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/16/21 | H | (1.) | FC Shkupi (2.) | 1:1 | CM | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/16/21 | A | (5.) | Renova (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/21 | A | (7.) | Tikves (9.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/8/21 | H | (1.) | Borec Veles (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/21 | H | (10.) | Renova (4.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/21 | A | (5.) | AP Brera (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | A | (9.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | H | (6.) | Struga (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/21 | H | (7.) | Makedonija (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/21 | H | (5.) | Tikves (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/21 | A | (8.) | Pelister Bitola (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/21 | A | (6.) | Renova (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/21 | H | (4.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/21 | H | (8.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 0:0 | AM | 81' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/19/21 | A | (3.) | Makedonija (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/21 | A | (6.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 0:2 | AM | 73' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/26/21 | A | (6.) | Struga (5.) | 1:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/26/21 | H | (3.) | Pelister Bitola (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/21 | H | (5.) | Borec Veles (10.) | 3:0 | CM | 20' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/3/21 | A | (4.) | FC Shkupi (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/21 | H | (5.) | FK Skopje (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/21 | A | (6.) | AP Brera (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 14' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/24/21 | H | (5.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 2:0 | CM | 3' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/30/21 | A | (6.) | Borec Veles (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/21 | H | (5.) | Tikves (11.) | 1:1 | CM | 29' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/6/21 | A | (5.) | Renova (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/21 | H | (7.) | AP Brera (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/21 | A | (8.) | Struga (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/21 | H | (4.) | Bregalnica Stip (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/21 | A | (3.) | Makedonija (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/21 | A | (8.) | Tikves (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/21 | H | (8.) | Renova (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/5/21 | H | (3.) | Pelister Bitola (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/21 | A | (8.) | Bregalnica Stip (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/21 | A | (3.) | FC Shkupi (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/12/21 | H | (3.) | FK Skopje (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/12/21 | H | (8.) | Makedonija (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/13/22 | H | (2.) | Struga (7.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
19 | 2/13/22 | A | (8.) | Pelister Bitola (12.) | 0:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
20 | 2/19/22 | A | (2.) | Borec Veles (11.) | 0:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
20 | 2/20/22 | H | (8.) | FC Shkupi (1.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
21 | 2/27/22 | H | (2.) | AP Brera (3.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
21 | 2/27/22 | A | (8.) | FK Skopje (9.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
22 | 3/9/22 | H | (7.) | Shkendija (3.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
23 | 3/12/22 | A | (7.) | FC Shkupi (1.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
23 | 3/13/22 | H | (3.) | Tikves (10.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
24 | 3/19/22 | A | (7.) | Renova (5.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
24 | 3/19/22 | A | (3.) | FK Skopje (9.) | 0:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
25 | 4/2/22 | H | (8.) | Struga (7.) | 1:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
25 | 4/3/22 | H | (3.) | Borec Veles (11.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
26 | 4/6/22 | A | (7.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 0:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
26 | 4/6/22 | A | (2.) | Pelister Bitola (12.) | 0:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
27 | 4/10/22 | H | (3.) | Renova (5.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
27 | 4/10/22 | H | (7.) | Tikves (10.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
28 | 4/16/22 | A | (7.) | Makedonija (4.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
28 | 4/17/22 | A | (3.) | Bregalnica Stip (5.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
29 | 4/23/22 | H | (8.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
29 | 4/23/22 | H | (3.) | Makedonija (4.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/22 | H | (2.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/22 | H | (8.) | Borec Veles (11.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/22 | A | (3.) | AP Brera (2.) | 4:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
32 | 5/8/22 | H | (3.) | FC Shkupi (1.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
32 | 5/8/22 | A | (8.) | AP Brera (2.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
33 | 5/15/22 | H | (8.) | Pelister Bitola (12.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
33 | 5/15/22 | A | (3.) | Struga (6.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/22 | A | (9.) | Sileks (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/22 | H | (4.) | Sileks (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/22 | H | (11.) | AP Brera (6.) | 0:5 | AM | 28' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/17/22 | H | (4.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/22 | A | (11.) | Struga (1.) | 2:1 | AM | 10' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/21/22 | A | (3.) | AP Brera (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/22 | H | (5.) | Struga (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/22 | H | (9.) | Tikves (3.) | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
5 | 8/31/22 | A | (2.) | Tikves (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/22 | A | (9.) | Makedonija (8.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
6 | 9/4/22 | H | (3.) | Makedonija (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/22 | A | (10.) | FC Shkupi (6.) | 5:0 | DM | 77' | 79' | |||||||||
8 | 9/17/22 | H | (9.) | Pobeda Prilep (11.) | 1:0 | CM | 65' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/17/22 | H | (3.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/22 | A | (7.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 1:3 | CM | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/2/22 | A | (3.) | Pobeda Prilep (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/22 | A | (7.) | FK Skopje (11.) | 0:0 | CM | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/9/22 | H | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/22 | H | (8.) | Shkendija (2.) | 2:4 | CM | 74' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/26/22 | A | (2.) | FK Skopje (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/22 | H | (8.) | Sileks (4.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/30/22 | A | (7.) | AP Brera (10.) | 0:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/30/22 | A | (2.) | Sileks (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/22 | H | (2.) | AP Brera (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/22 | H | (8.) | Struga (1.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/12/22 | A | (8.) | Tikves (5.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/12/22 | A | (3.) | Struga (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/27/22 | H | (3.) | Tikves (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/27/22 | H | (7.) | Makedonija (8.) | 2:0 | CM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/4/22 | A | (3.) | Makedonija (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/11/22 | H | (8.) | FC Shkupi (2.) | 2:4 | CM | 89' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/19/23 | A | (7.) | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | 0:2 | CM | 90 + 3' | 31' | |||||||||
19 | 2/19/23 | A | (3.) | FC Shkupi (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/26/23 | H | (3.) | Pobeda Prilep (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/26/23 | H | (7.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 0:1 | CM | 84' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/4/23 | H | (7.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 4:0 | CM | 27' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/5/23 | A | (3.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/8/23 | A | (8.) | Shkendija (3.) | 3:1 | CM | 55' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/12/23 | A | (8.) | FC Shkupi (2.) | 3:1 | DM | 9' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/12/23 | H | (3.) | AP Brera (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/18/23 | H | (8.) | Struga (1.) | 0:1 | CM | 11' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/19/23 | A | (3.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/1/23 | A | (8.) | Makedonija (6.) | 2:1 | CM | 72' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/2/23 | H | (2.) | Pobeda Prilep (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/9/23 | A | (8.) | AP Brera (9.) | 0:0 | CM | 73' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/15/23 | H | (8.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 1:0 | CM | 65' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/15/23 | H | (2.) | Tikves (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/22/23 | A | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/23/23 | A | (8.) | Pobeda Prilep (11.) | 0:1 | CM | 69' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/26/23 | H | (2.) | Sileks (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/29/23 | H | (2.) | Makedonija (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/23 | A | (7.) | Tikves (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/7/23 | A | (3.) | FC Shkupi (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/7/23 | H | (6.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 5:4 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/10/23 | A | (7.) | Sileks (4.) | 2:0 | CM | 28' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/10/23 | H | (3.) | Struga (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/14/23 | H | (8.) | Shkendija (3.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 241, Starting eleven: 212, Substituted in: 22, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 28, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Central Midfield | 148 | 25 | 34 |
Defensive Midfield | 54 | 9 | 9 |
Attacking Midfield | 32 | 7 | 5 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
North Macedonia | |||||
- | Sep 9, 2009 | 13 | - | ||
Macedonia U21 | |||||
8 | - | 11 | 1 |