Armend Alimi
www.kfshkendija.com
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 11, 1987 (36)
- Place of birth: Kumanovo
- Citizenship: North Macedonia
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Former International: North Macedonia
- Caps/Goals: 13 / 0
Detailed stats of Armend Alimi
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 79 | 10 | 11 | 16 / - / - | 6.538' | ||||
22/23 | Prva liga | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 88' | |||
21/22 | Prva liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 14' | |||
21/22 | UECL Qualifiers | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
20/21 | Prva liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
18/19 | Europa League Qualifying | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
18/19 | Champions League Qu. | 6 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 540' | |||
17/18 | Prva liga | 31 | 6 | 7 | 7 / - / - | 2.678' | |||
17/18 | Europa League Qualifying | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 700' | |||
16/17 | Prva liga | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 786' | |||
16/17 | Europa League Qualifying | 6 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 444' | |||
15/16 | Prva liga | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 771' | |||
15/16 | Europa League Qualifying | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
12/13 | Protathlima ML | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
2012 | Allsvenskan | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 67' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/2/15 | H | Aberdeen FC | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 6/30/16 | H | Cracovia | 2:0 | DM | 73' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/7/16 | A | Cracovia | 1:2 | DM | 71' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/14/16 | A | Neftchi Baku | 0:0 | DM | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/21/16 | H | Neftchi Baku | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/28/16 | H | Mlada Boleslav | 2:0 | DM | 66' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/4/16 | A | Mlada Boleslav | 1:0 | DM | 31' | 54' | ||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 6/29/17 | H | Dacia | 3:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/6/17 | A | Dacia | 0:4 | DM | 1 | 1 | 24' | 77' | ||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/13/17 | H | HJK Helsinki | 3:1 | DM | 50' | 83' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/20/17 | A | HJK Helsinki | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/27/17 | A | Trakai | 2:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/3/17 | H | Trakai | 3:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 8/17/17 | A | AC Milan | 6:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 8/24/17 | H | AC Milan | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/23/18 | A | Rosenborg | 3:1 | DM | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/10/18 | H | The New Saints | 5:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/17/18 | A | The New Saints | 4:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/24/18 | H | FC Sheriff | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/31/18 | A | FC Sheriff | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/8/18 | A | RB Salzburg | 3:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/14/18 | H | RB Salzburg | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/22/21 | A | Riga | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 8/6/12 | H | (16.) | Mjällby AIF (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 67' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 1/27/13 | H | (11.) | AEL Limassol (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/9/15 | H | (3.) | Carev Dvor (9.) | 3:1 | DM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 2/21/16 | H | (2.) | Horizont (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/28/16 | A | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 0:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/9/16 | H | (2.) | Carev Dvor (9.) | 2:0 | DM | 64' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/13/16 | A | (2.) | Metalurg Skopje (10.) | 0:4 | DM | 1 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||
24 | 4/2/16 | A | (2.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/24/16 | A | Vardar | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/16 | H | Bregalnica Stip | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/8/16 | H | Sileks | 3:0 | DM | 77' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/16 | A | (6.) | Bregalnica Stip (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | A | (2.) | Sileks (7.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | H | (2.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 10/26/16 | H | (7.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/18/17 | A | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (10.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 72' | 45' | ||||||||
28 | 4/23/17 | A | (2.) | Sileks (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 84' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/26/17 | H | (2.) | Vardar (1.) | 3:1 | DM | 28' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/3/17 | A | (2.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/21/17 | H | (2.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/28/17 | A | (2.) | Renova (5.) | 4:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/12/17 | H | (1.) | Vardar (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 8/21/17 | A | (1.) | FC Shkupi (7.) | 0:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/27/17 | H | (1.) | AP Brera (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 9/10/17 | H | (1.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 3:3 | DM | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/13/17 | A | (1.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 2:6 | DM | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
6 | 9/20/17 | H | (1.) | Sileks (7.) | 5:0 | DM | 81' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/24/17 | A | (1.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/27/17 | H | (1.) | Renova (9.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | A | (1.) | Pelister Bitola (7.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/14/17 | A | (1.) | Vardar (2.) | 4:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/22/17 | H | (1.) | FC Shkupi (8.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/25/17 | A | (1.) | AP Brera (3.) | 3:2 | DM | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/29/17 | A | (1.) | Pobeda Prilep (9.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/17 | H | (1.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/16/17 | A | (1.) | Sileks (4.) | 0:2 | DM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/19/17 | H | (1.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 4:0 | DM | 61' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/25/17 | A | (1.) | Renova (8.) | 1:6 | DM | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
18 | 12/3/17 | H | (1.) | Pelister Bitola (9.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/14/18 | H | (1.) | Vardar (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/18/18 | A | (1.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/25/18 | H | (1.) | AP Brera (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/3/18 | H | (1.) | Pobeda Prilep (9.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 55' | |||||||||
23 | 3/10/18 | A | (1.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 23' | 72' | ||||||||
25 | 4/1/18 | A | (1.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/15/18 | A | (1.) | Pelister Bitola (9.) | 0:6 | DM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
28 | 4/18/18 | A | (1.) | Vardar (2.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/22/18 | H | (1.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 2:0 | DM | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/25/18 | A | (1.) | AP Brera (7.) | 2:2 | DM | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 5/13/18 | H | (1.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 5/16/18 | A | (1.) | Renova (7.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/20/18 | H | (1.) | Pelister Bitola (10.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/22/20 | A | (2.) | Makedonija (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/16/21 | A | (6.) | AP Brera (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 14' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/11/22 | A | (10.) | FC Shkupi (6.) | 5:0 | DM | 77' | 79' | |||||||||
23 | 3/12/23 | A | (8.) | FC Shkupi (2.) | 3:1 | DM | 9' | ||||||||||
Squad: 54, Starting eleven: 50, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
North Macedonia | |||||
- | Sep 9, 2009 | 13 | - | ||
Macedonia U21 | |||||
8 | - | 11 | 1 |