Apti Akhyadov
www.fc-anji.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 24, 1993 (30)
- Place of birth: Gudermes, Chechnya ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Right Winger
- Former International: Russia U18
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 0
Detailed stats of Apti Akhyadov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 26 | - | 2 | 3 / - / - | 1.349' | ||||
18/19 | Premier Liga | 22 | - | 2 | 2 / - / - | 1.204' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 135' | |||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 10' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/14/10 | A | (3.) | Sibir (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/10 | H | (2.) | Rostov (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/28/10 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/4/10 | H | (3.) | KS Samara (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/10/10 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/10 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/25/10 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/1/10 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/10 | A | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/10 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/14/10 | H | (9.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/8/10 | A | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/18/10 | H | (10.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/25/10 | A | (10.) | Anzhi (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/31/10 | H | (9.) | Alania (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/6/10 | A | (9.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/15/10 | H | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/21/10 | A | (8.) | KS Samara (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/28/10 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/12/10 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/20/10 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/26/10 | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/2/10 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/17/10 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/23/10 | A | (9.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/31/10 | H | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/6/10 | A | (9.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/13/10 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/10 | A | (11.) | Alania (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/10 | H | (11.) | Sibir (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/11 | H | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/11 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/4/11 | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/11 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/11 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | A | (12.) | Rostov (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | H | (11.) | Volga NN (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | A | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/11 | A | (14.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/20/11 | H | (12.) | Anzhi (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/27/11 | A | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/10/11 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/14/11 | A | (14.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/18/11 | H | (11.) | KS Samara (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/22/11 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/26/11 | A | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/22/11 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/30/11 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/7/11 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/13/11 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/20/11 | H | (10.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/27/11 | A | (10.) | Volga NN (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/12/11 | H | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/18/11 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/26/11 | A | (11.) | Anzhi (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/1/11 | H | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/15/11 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/22/11 | H | (11.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/30/11 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/5/11 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 11/19/11 | H | (11.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 11/26/11 | A | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/3/12 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 3/10/12 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 3/17/12 | H | (10.) | Rostov (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 3/26/12 | H | (12.) | Volga NN (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 4/1/12 | A | (12.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 4/6/12 | H | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 4/14/12 | A | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 4/22/12 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 4/27/12 | A | (11.) | Rostov (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 5/2/12 | A | (11.) | Volga NN (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 5/6/12 | H | (11.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 5/13/12 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/12 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/12 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/12 | A | (8.) | Alania (9.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/12 | H | (7.) | Volga NN (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/12 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/12 | H | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/12 | A | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/12 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/12 | A | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/12 | H | (3.) | Rostov (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | A | (3.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/12 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | A | (6.) | Anzhi (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | H | (5.) | Mordovia (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/12 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/12 | H | (6.) | Alania (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/12 | A | (4.) | Volga NN (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/9/12 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/13 | A | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/13 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/13 | H | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/13 | A | (9.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/13 | H | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/13 | A | (8.) | Rostov (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/13 | H | (8.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/13 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/13 | H | (8.) | Anzhi (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/13 | A | (8.) | Mordovia (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/13 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/15/13 | A | (14.) | Rostov (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/13 | H | (13.) | Amkar Perm (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/13 | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/3/13 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | H | (14.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | A | (14.) | Volga NN (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/13 | H | (14.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | H | (16.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/13 | A | (16.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/13 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/13 | A | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/13 | H | (13.) | Ural (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/13 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/13 | H | (14.) | KS Samara (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/13 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/13 | A | (15.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/13 | H | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/8/13 | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/8/14 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/14 | A | (15.) | Ural (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/14 | H | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/5/14 | A | (13.) | Amkar Perm (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/14 | A | (13.) | KS Samara (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/12/14 | H | (11.) | Rostov (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/19/14 | A | (12.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/14 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/14 | A | (11.) | Anzhi (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/14 | H | (11.) | Volga NN (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/14 | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/14 | H | (4.) | Amkar Perm (16.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/14 | A | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/14 | H | (8.) | Mordovia (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/14 | H | (6.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/14 | A | (4.) | Ural (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/14 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | A | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | H | (5.) | Rostov (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | A | (6.) | Loko Moskau (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/27/14 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/3/14 | H | (4.) | Ufa (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | A | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/23/14 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/30/14 | H | (9.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/14 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/7/14 | H | (9.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/15 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/15 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/22/15 | A | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/15 | A | (9.) | Ufa (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/15 | H | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/15 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/15 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/15 | A | (9.) | Amkar Perm (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | A | (8.) | Rostov (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/15 | H | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | A | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | A | (9.) | Mordovia (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | H | (9.) | Ural (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/15 | A | (10.) | Rostov (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/25/15 | H | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/15 | A | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/15 | H | (12.) | Mordovia (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/15 | A | (10.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/15 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/28/15 | A | (11.) | Ural (12.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/15 | A | (9.) | Anzhi (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | H | (9.) | Ufa (16.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/15 | A | (10.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/15 | H | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/15 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/15 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/15 | A | (8.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/15 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/15 | A | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/28/15 | H | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/3/15 | A | (7.) | Mordovia (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/16 | H | (6.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/16 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/16 | H | (6.) | Ural (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/16 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (16.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/16 | A | (6.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/16 | H | (6.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/16 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/16 | H | (6.) | KS Samara (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/16 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/16 | H | (7.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/16 | A | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | H | (7.) | Rostov (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/17 | H | (5.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/17 | A | (4.) | Rostov (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/17 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/17 | A | (3.) | Ufa (4.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/17 | H | (6.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/13/17 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 4:0 | LM | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/21/17 | H | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 1:2 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/27/17 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/17 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/17 | A | (7.) | SKA Khabarovsk (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/25/17 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/17 | A | (6.) | Tosno (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/17 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 1:2 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/22/17 | A | (11.) | Ural (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/17 | H | (11.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | H | (8.) | Rostov (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/17 | H | (6.) | Ufa (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/3/17 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/11/17 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/4/18 | A | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/11/18 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | H | (10.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/13/18 | H | (10.) | Tosno (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/18 | A | (11.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/18 | A | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/18 | H | (10.) | Ural (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/18 | A | (8.) | Anzhi (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/18 | A | (9.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/18 | A | (3.) | Ural (15.) | 0:1 | CF | 55' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/18 | A | (9.) | Ufa (3.) | 3:0 | CF | 19' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/18 | H | (14.) | Orenburg (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 11' | |||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | A | (16.) | KS Samara (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 3' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/18 | H | (16.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 0:4 | RW | 10' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | H | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 21' | |||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | A | (13.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 0:0 | CF | 36' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | CF | 31' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/27/18 | A | (15.) | Rostov (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/18 | H | (14.) | Enisey (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/18 | A | (15.) | Arsenal Tula (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/18 | H | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/1/18 | H | (14.) | Ufa (13.) | 0:0 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | H | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:3 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/1/19 | A | (14.) | Orenburg (7.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/10/19 | H | (14.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/15/19 | H | (14.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/19 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 5:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | 1:1 | RM | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/14/19 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 5:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/19/19 | H | (15.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/24/19 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/27/19 | H | (15.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/3/19 | A | (15.) | Enisey (16.) | 3:1 | RM | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/10/19 | H | (15.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/20/19 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/26/19 | H | (15.) | Ural (10.) | 0:2 | RM | 66' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/25/19 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 3:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (12.) | Tambov (16.) | 1:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/19 | A | (12.) | Rostov (3.) | 2:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (16.) | 1:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/19 | A | (15.) | Sochi (10.) | 2:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (14.) | Ufa (6.) | 0:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/19 | H | (14.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | H | (15.) | Arsenal Tula (10.) | 1:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | 1:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/19 | H | (15.) | Ural (9.) | 0:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/19 | A | (13.) | Orenburg (10.) | 1:2 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (14.) | 1:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/19 | H | (12.) | Ufa (7.) | 0:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
Squad: 88, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 62, Suspended: 13, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Forward | 26 | - | 2 |
Second Striker | 25 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 12 | - | - |
Right Winger | 3 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 1 | - | - |