Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 47 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |||
Super Liga | 4 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Super Liga (Phase 2) | 5 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Liga 1 (Promotion) | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Liga 1 Play-off | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Liga 1 (Promotion)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Mar 29, 2024 | Spartanii (5.) | Saksan (4.) | 2:4 | 5 | - | - | 2 | Alexandru Ciochină | Natalia Ceban | Grigori Ciugui |
Super Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 13, 2023 | Dacia Buiucani (7.) | Petrocub (6.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - | Victor Mardari | Sergiu Bogdan | Ion Tudos | ||||||
5 | Sep 16, 2023 | Petrocub (3.) | Zimbru Chisinau (4.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | - | Vladislav Lifciu | Victor Mardari | Denis Ivlev | ||||||
9 | Oct 21, 2023 | Zimbru Chisinau (4.) | Floresti (6.) | 3:1 | 5 | - | - | - | Ghenadi Lisita | Victor Luchița | Oleg Stoianov | ||||||
13 | Nov 25, 2023 | Petrocub (4.) | Balti (5.) | 3:0 | 6 | - | - | - | Andrei Bodean | Sergiu Bogdan | Andrei Cojocaru |
Liga 1 Play-off
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | May 11, 2024 | Saksan | FC Olimp | 5:4 on pens | 4 | 1 | - | - | Anatolie Basiul | Mihail Perciuleac | Pavel Mura |
Super Liga (Phase 2)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Mar 9, 2024 | Petrocub (1.) | Balti (5.) | 5:0 | 3 | - | - | 1 | Victor Mardari | Vadim Vicol | Andrei Ceban | ||||||
4 | Apr 6, 2024 | Petrocub (1.) | Milsami (5.) | 3:0 | 5 | - | - | - | Vadim Vicol | Victor Luchița | Andrei Ceban | ||||||
5 | Apr 13, 2024 | FC Sheriff (3.) | Balti (4.) | 2:0 | 1 | - | - | 1 | Vadim Vicol | Alexandru Sajin | Andrei Ceban | ||||||
7 | Apr 27, 2024 | Milsami (4.) | Balti (5.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 | Vladislav Lifciu | Victor Mardari | Denis Ivlev | ||||||
10 | May 18, 2024 | FC Sheriff (3.) | Balti (5.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | Andrei Bodean | Tudor Bologa | Igor Boşca |