Alexandru Gatcan
www.kc-camapa.ru
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Rostov II
Detailed stats of Alexandru Gatcan
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 315 | 24 | 26 | 101 / 9 / 1 | 27.087' | |||
19/20 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 2' | ||
18/19 | Premier Liga | 24 | 1 | - | 7 / 1 / - | 2.084' | ||
18/19 | Russian Cup | 5 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 387' | ||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 26 | 2 | 1 | 9 / - / - | 2.249' | ||
17/18 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 210' | ||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 24 | 3 | 2 | 6 / 2 / 1 | 2.053' | ||
16/17 | Europa League | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 225' | ||
16/17 | Champions League | 6 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 540' | ||
16/17 | Champions League Qu. | 4 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 360' | ||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 23 | 2 | 2 | 5 / - / - | 2.070' | ||
14/15 | Relegation Premier Liga | 2 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 180' | ||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 26 | 1 | 1 | 8 / - / - | 2.265' | ||
14/15 | Russian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
14/15 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | ||
14/15 | Russian Super Cup | 1 | - | - | - / 1 / - | 61' | ||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 25 | 1 | 2 | 8 / 1 / - | 2.092' | ||
13/14 | Russian Cup | 3 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 248' | ||
12/13 | Relegation Premier Liga | 2 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 180' | ||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 27 | - | 2 | 10 / - / - | 2.353' | ||
12/13 | Russian Cup | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 360' | ||
11/12 | Russian Cup | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 324' | ||
10/11 | Relegation Premier Liga | 2 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 180' | ||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 35 | 4 | - | 12 / 2 / - | 3.048' | ||
10/11 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | ||
09/10 | Premier Liga | 24 | - | 3 | 12 / 1 / - | 2.069' | ||
08/09 | Premier Liga | 26 | 4 | 6 | 11 / - / - | 2.071' | ||
07/08 | 1.Division | 14 | 3 | 3 | 5 / 1 / - | 1.176' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group D | 9/13/16 | A | Bayern Munich | 5:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 9/28/16 | H | PSV Eindhoven | 2:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 10/19/16 | H | Atlético Madrid | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 11/1/16 | A | Atlético Madrid | 2:1 | DM | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 11/23/16 | H | Bayern Munich | 3:2 | DM | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 12/6/16 | A | PSV Eindhoven | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/16/17 | H | Sparta Prague | 4:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/23/17 | A | Sparta Prague | 1:1 | DM | 45' | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/9/17 | H | Man Utd | 1:1 | DM | 25' | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/16/17 | A | Man Utd | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/21/14 | A | Trabzonspor | 2:0 | DM | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/28/14 | H | Trabzonspor | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 7/26/16 | H | RSC Anderlecht | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/3/16 | A | RSC Anderlecht | 0:2 | DM | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/16/16 | A | Ajax | 1:1 | DM | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/24/16 | H | Ajax | 4:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/14/09 | A | (10.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/22/09 | H | (10.) | Loko Moscow (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/3/09 | A | (7.) | Khimki (15.) | 0:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/09 | H | (10.) | KS Samara (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/26/09 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:2 | 82' | 25' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/3/09 | H | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 2:1 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 5/11/09 | A | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/16/09 | H | (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 1:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/24/09 | A | (8.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/30/09 | H | (9.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 1:1 | 47' | 51' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/13/09 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 0:2 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/11/09 | H | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:1 | 21' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/18/09 | A | (10.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/25/09 | H | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/2/09 | A | (11.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 2:0 | 24' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/9/09 | H | (10.) | Khimki (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/09 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/22/09 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (9.) | 2:2 | 68' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/30/09 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | 10' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/13/09 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/19/09 | H | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 3:3 | 1 | 1 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 9/27/09 | A | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/3/09 | H | (11.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 2:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/18/09 | A | (10.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/25/09 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 1:2 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/1/09 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 5:1 | 1 | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 11/7/09 | H | (12.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/21/09 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 2:1 | 1 | 70' | 80' | |||||||||
30 | 11/29/09 | H | (14.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/10 | H | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/10 | A | (14.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 1:1 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/28/10 | H | (10.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/3/10 | A | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (1.) | 5:2 | 1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/11/10 | H | (10.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/10 | A | (5.) | Anzhi (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/25/10 | H | (8.) | Alania (13.) | 0:1 | 54' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | A | (8.) | Sibir (16.) | 2:0 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/6/10 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/10 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/14/10 | A | (7.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 5' | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 7/9/10 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | 62' | 82' | 82' | |||||||||
13 | 7/17/10 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/24/10 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:3 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 8/1/10 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/6/10 | H | (5.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/14/10 | A | (5.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 0:2 | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/20/10 | H | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 1:1 | 79' | 80' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/28/10 | A | (6.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/12/10 | H | (6.) | Anzhi (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/18/10 | A | (6.) | Alania (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/26/10 | H | (6.) | Sibir (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/3/10 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | 15' | 68' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/16/10 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 2:1 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/24/10 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:2 | 57' | 75' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/30/10 | A | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/6/10 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/14/10 | A | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/10 | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/10 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (8.) | 3:1 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/14/11 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (16.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/19/11 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/2/11 | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/10/11 | H | (10.) | Volga NN (2.) | 1:3 | 87' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/11 | A | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | H | (10.) | Terek Grozny (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/1/11 | A | (13.) | Anzhi (5.) | 1:0 | 63' | 65' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | H | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/11 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/21/11 | H | (10.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/29/11 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (16.) | 2:2 | 1 | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 6/10/11 | H | (12.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/14/11 | A | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/18/11 | H | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 1:3 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/22/11 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/26/11 | A | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 3:2 | DM | 1 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||
17 | 7/24/11 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/31/11 | H | (15.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/6/11 | A | (14.) | Volga NN (13.) | 0:1 | 65' | 89' | 89' | |||||||||
20 | 8/13/11 | H | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 1:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
21 | 8/20/11 | A | (15.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 1:1 | 41' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/27/11 | H | (14.) | Anzhi (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/11/11 | A | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/18/11 | H | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/25/11 | A | (10.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/1/11 | H | (10.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/15/11 | A | (10.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:0 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/23/11 | H | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/28/11 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/5/11 | H | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 11/20/11 | H | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 3:1 | DM | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 11/27/11 | H | (10.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/5/12 | A | (10.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 3/11/12 | H | (10.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:0 | DM | 50' | 66' | 66' | ||||||||
35 | 3/17/12 | A | (11.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 1:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
36 | 3/25/12 | H | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/31/12 | A | (11.) | Volga NN (13.) | 2:0 | DM | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 4/7/12 | A | (12.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
39 | 4/16/12 | H | (12.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:1 | LM | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
40 | 4/22/12 | A | (12.) | KS Samara (13.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/27/12 | H | (12.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 5/2/12 | A | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
43 | 5/6/12 | H | (13.) | Volga NN (14.) | 1:0 | CM | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
44 | 5/13/12 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/12 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/12 | H | (12.) | Anzhi (4.) | 2:2 | DM | 39' | 61' | |||||||||
3 | 8/3/12 | A | (15.) | Mordovia (10.) | 3:0 | DM | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/12/12 | H | (15.) | KS Samara (6.) | 1:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/12 | A | (15.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/25/12 | H | (13.) | Alania (11.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | A | (13.) | Volga NN (15.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/12 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (16.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/12 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/12 | H | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 0:4 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/12 | A | (13.) | Terek Grozny (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | H | (14.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/26/12 | A | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/2/12 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/9/12 | H | (12.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 3:0 | CM | 78' | 87' | |||||||||
16 | 11/18/12 | A | (12.) | Anzhi (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/12 | H | (12.) | Mordovia (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/12 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:2 | CM | 1 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||
19 | 12/7/12 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/9/13 | A | (11.) | Alania (15.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/15/13 | H | (12.) | Volga NN (13.) | 1:2 | CM | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/30/13 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/6/13 | H | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/14/13 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/22/13 | H | (11.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/27/13 | A | (11.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 3:1 | CM | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/4/13 | H | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/12/13 | H | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/13 | A | (14.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 3:2 | CM | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/26/13 | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 3:0 | CM | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/15/13 | H | (4.) | Terek Grozny (14.) | 2:1 | DM | 26' | 67' | |||||||||
2 | 7/21/13 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar (12.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 29' | 89' | ||||||||
3 | 7/27/13 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 3:0 | DM | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/2/13 | A | (2.) | Anzhi (13.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/13 | H | (1.) | Volga NN (13.) | 4:0 | DM | 71' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/13 | A | (3.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 5:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 43' | 74' | |||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | H | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:4 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/13 | A | (8.) | Amkar Perm (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 45 + 2' | 79' | |||||||||
11 | 9/30/13 | H | (8.) | Ural (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/6/13 | A | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/20/13 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/26/13 | A | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/3/13 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/8/13 | A | (9.) | Ural (14.) | 1:4 | DM | 4' | 76' | |||||||||
17 | 11/22/13 | A | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/2/13 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/8/13 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/10/14 | H | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/15/14 | A | (8.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/21/14 | H | (8.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 3:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/30/14 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/14 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/12/14 | A | (8.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 3:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/21/14 | A | (8.) | Volga NN (15.) | 2:1 | LM | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/27/14 | H | (8.) | Anzhi (16.) | 1:1 | DM | 28' | 61' | 61' | ||||||||
28 | 5/2/14 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 2:3 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/14 | H | (7.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 32' | 90' | ||||||||
30 | 5/15/14 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 7:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | A | (12.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/14/14 | A | (13.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/17/14 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/14 | H | (11.) | Mordovia (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 6:0 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | H | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | A | (15.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/19/14 | A | (15.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 1:1 | DM | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/25/14 | A | (15.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/31/14 | H | (14.) | Ural (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/9/14 | A | (14.) | Ufa (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/28/14 | H | (15.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/4/14 | A | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/8/14 | H | (16.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/8/15 | H | (16.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/16/15 | H | (16.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/21/15 | A | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 2:0 | DM | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/5/15 | A | (15.) | Ural (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/15 | H | (12.) | Ufa (13.) | 2:0 | DM | 15' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/13/15 | H | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/20/15 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/26/15 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | DM | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | H | (11.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/10/15 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/15/15 | A | (12.) | Mordovia (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/18/15 | H | (9.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/25/15 | A | (5.) | Ufa (12.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/2/15 | H | (6.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/15 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (16.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/16/15 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/22/15 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/28/15 | H | (5.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/13/15 | A | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/18/15 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/28/15 | H | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/15 | H | (4.) | Mordovia (15.) | 3:2 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/15 | A | (4.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 0:2 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/15 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 1:0 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/15 | A | (3.) | Ural (8.) | 1:2 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/15 | H | (2.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/30/15 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/4/15 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/5/16 | A | (2.) | KS Samara (12.) | 0:1 | DM | 1 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||
20 | 3/12/16 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 3/18/16 | A | (2.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/2/16 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/8/16 | A | (2.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/17/16 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 0:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/24/16 | H | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/16 | A | (2.) | Mordovia (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/16 | H | (2.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/12/16 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/16 | H | (2.) | Ural (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | A | (2.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 0:2 | DM | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | H | (4.) | Orenburg (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | H | (5.) | Ural (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/12/16 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 3:2 | DM | 30' | 44' | 44' | ||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 3:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | A | (7.) | Terek Grozny (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 53' | 70' | 70' | |||||||
6 | 9/9/16 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (16.) | 2:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/16 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | H | (5.) | Loko Moskau (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | A | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 73' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | A | (6.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/16 | A | (7.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | H | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 4:1 | DM | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/18/16 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 30' | 85' | |||||||||
15 | 11/27/16 | H | (6.) | Anzhi (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 81' | 81' | ||||||||
16 | 11/30/16 | A | (6.) | Ural (13.) | 1:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/16 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/3/17 | A | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 0:6 | DM | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
19 | 3/12/17 | H | (7.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/19/17 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (13.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/17 | H | (6.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/9/17 | A | (6.) | Loko Moskau (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | DM | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/25/17 | H | (5.) | Ufa (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/30/17 | H | (5.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | A | (5.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/14/17 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 4:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (11.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | A | (5.) | Orenburg (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/15/17 | A | (9.) | Ural (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/23/17 | H | (12.) | Akhmat Grozny (4.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/30/17 | A | (9.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/17 | A | (6.) | Anzhi (13.) | 0:1 | DM | 46' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/9/17 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 15' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/12/17 | A | (2.) | Ufa (6.) | 1:4 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/20/17 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 0:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/27/17 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/17 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:0 | DM | 57' | 45' | |||||||||
11 | 9/24/17 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/30/17 | A | (8.) | SKA Khabarovsk (14.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||
13 | 10/15/17 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/17 | A | (9.) | Tosno (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/28/17 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | A | (11.) | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/19/17 | H | (11.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/26/17 | H | (10.) | Anzhi (15.) | 2:0 | DM | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/2/17 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/10/17 | H | (9.) | Ufa (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/3/18 | A | (10.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/11/18 | H | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 0:0 | DM | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/17/18 | A | (10.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 4/1/18 | H | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/8/18 | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/15/18 | H | (11.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/21/18 | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/29/18 | H | (11.) | Tosno (15.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/13/18 | H | (12.) | Ural (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/28/18 | H | (4.) | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/18 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (13.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | H | (4.) | Enisey (16.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/18 | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (11.) | 0:1 | DM | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/31/18 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 8' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/17/18 | A | (2.) | Ural (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | H | (3.) | Ufa (15.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | H | (3.) | Orenburg (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/18 | H | (4.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/25/18 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 12/2/18 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | A | (8.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 74' | 85' | 85' | ||||||||
18 | 3/3/19 | A | (8.) | Enisey (16.) | 1:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/19 | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/16/19 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | H | (6.) | Ural (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/19 | A | (6.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/19 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | A | (7.) | Orenburg (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/19 | H | (8.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/27/19 | A | (8.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/19 | H | (7.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/10/19 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 19' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/26/19 | A | (9.) | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/13/19 | H | (4.) | Orenburg (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | H | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | DM | 2' | ||||||||||
Squad: 270, Starting eleven: 254, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 11, Injured: 5, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Play Off 1st leg | 5/18/12 | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Play Off 2st leg | 5/22/12 | A | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
Play Off 1st leg | 5/30/13 | H | (1.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Play Off 2st leg | 6/3/13 | A | (2.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 0:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Play Off 1st leg | 6/3/15 | A | (1.) | Tosno (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Play Off 2st leg | 6/7/15 | H | (1.) | Tosno (4.) | 4:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sixth Round | 7/15/09 | A | (40.) | Avangard P. (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/13/10 | A | (3.) | Salyut Belgorod (26.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/22/10 | H | (3.) | Volgar-Gazprom (26.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/20/11 | A | Dinamo Moscow | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/11/11 | H | Alania | 5:6 on pens | DM | 120' | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/17/11 | A | (5.) | Zhemchuzhina (18.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/21/11 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 3:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/22/12 | H | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 4:3 on pens | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/11/12 | A | Rubin Kazan | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/26/12 | A | (4.) | Astrakhan (23.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/30/12 | H | (4.) | Spartak Moscow (16.) | 3:2 on pens | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/18/13 | H | (4.) | Terek Grozny (16.) | 4:3 on pens | DM | 120' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/7/13 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (16.) | 0:2 AET | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/30/13 | A | (1.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/2/14 | H | (1.) | Alania (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/26/14 | H | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 38' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/17/14 | H | (1.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Final | 5/8/14 | A | Krasnodar | 5:6 on pens | DM | 120' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/24/14 | A | (45.) | Syzran-2003 (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/24/15 | A | (79.) | Tosno (13.) | 1:0 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/21/16 | A | (97.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/20/17 | A | (33.) | Volgar (46.) | 0:2 | DM | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/25/17 | H | (35.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 10:11 on pens | CB | 120' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/26/18 | A | (19.) | Syzran-2003 (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/1/18 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (26.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 12/5/18 | A | (10.) | Krasnodar (12.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 27' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 2/24/19 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/3/19 | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/15/19 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 19, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 8/19/08 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Barnaul (19.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/26/08 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (18.) | 1:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/29/08 | H | (3.) | Baltika (4.) | 1:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/8/08 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (22.) | 0:1 | 54' | 80' | ||||||||||
33 | 9/15/08 | A | (4.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (21.) | 1:5 | 1 | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 9/18/08 | A | (6.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/25/08 | H | (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/28/08 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 10/5/08 | A | (5.) | Volga Uljanovsk (12.) | 0:2 | 1 | 38' | 70' | |||||||||
38 | 10/8/08 | A | (6.) | KamAZ (1.) | 1:0 | 41' | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
39 | 10/14/08 | H | (5.) | Alania (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/17/08 | H | (5.) | Mashuk (20.) | 6:0 | 2 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
41 | 10/24/08 | A | (6.) | Anzhi (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/08 | A | (7.) | Sportacademclub (17.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 11/3/08 | H | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 3:1 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 11/6/08 | H | (6.) | SKA Rostov (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 7/26/14 | A | CSKA Moscow | 3:1 | DM | 53' | 61' | 61' | |||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Defensive Midfield | 205 | 13 | 14 |
Central Midfield | 21 | 1 | 1 |
Centre-Back | 8 | 1 | - |
Left Midfield | 2 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Moldova | |||||
8 | Feb 9, 2005 | 61 | 5 | ||
Moldova U21 | |||||
- | - | 11 | - | ||
Moldova U19 | |||||
- | Nov 20, 2001 | 2 | - |