#9 Aleksandr Rudenko
www.fckhimki.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 15, 1999 (25)
- Place of birth: Darjevka, Rostov ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,73 m
- Position: Left Winger
- Former International: Russia U20
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Stats of Aleksandr Rudenko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 18/19
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 18/19: | 36 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 1 | - | 2.827' | ||
1.Division | 35 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 1 | - | 2.737' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 90' | ||
Premier Liga | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group G | 9/20/18 | A | Rapid Vienna | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group G | 10/4/18 | H | Villarreal | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group G | 10/25/18 | A | Rangers | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group G | 11/8/18 | H | Rangers | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group G | 11/29/18 | H | Rapid Vienna | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group G | 12/13/18 | A | Villarreal | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 8/8/18 | A | PAOK Salonika | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/14/18 | H | PAOK Salonika | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/28/18 | H | (5.) | Orenburg (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | H | (2.) | Anzhi (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/18 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | A | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/18 | H | (3.) | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/18 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | H | (5.) | Rostov (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | A | (4.) | Enisey (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/18 | H | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/18 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | H | (6.) | Ural (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/18 | A | (9.) | Ufa (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/18 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/18 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/3/19 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/19 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/17/19 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | A | (5.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/19 | A | (5.) | Rostov (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/19 | H | (5.) | Enisey (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/19 | A | (5.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/19 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | A | (5.) | Ural (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/19 | H | (4.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/19 | A | (5.) | Orenburg (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 8/10/18 | H | (9.) | Anzhi II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/18 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/18 | H | (6.) | Dynamo M II (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 9/7/18 | H | (3.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | H | (9.) | Akhmat II (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | H | (3.) | Rostov II (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | A | (3.) | Enisey II (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/15/18 | A | (12.) | Zenit II (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula II (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/18 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | H | (2.) | Ural II (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/18 | A | (2.) | Ufa II (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/18 | H | (2.) | KS Samara II (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/18 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/7/18 | A | (2.) | Anzhi II (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 2/26/19 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/3/19 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar II (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/19 | A | (5.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/19 | H | (4.) | Zenit II (7.) | 5:1 | CF | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/29/19 | A | (3.) | Akhmat II (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/5/19 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | A | (2.) | Rostov II (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/19 | H | (3.) | Enisey II (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/19 | A | (2.) | Arsenal Tula II (3.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/19 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/3/19 | A | (2.) | Ural II (14.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | H | (2.) | Ufa II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/19 | A | (2.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (2.) | Orenburg II (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | 9/26/18 | A | (35.) | Chernomorets N. (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/1/18 | H | (20.) | Anzhi (41.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 12/5/18 | H | (13.) | Ural (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/7/19 | A | (14.) | Ural (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/17/18 | A | (6.) | Sochi (16.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/23/18 | H | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 0:0 | LW | 67' | 69' | 69' | ||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | A | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 1:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | A | (12.) | Sibir (11.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | H | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | A | (5.) | Khimki (9.) | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/19/18 | H | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 2:0 | LW | 38' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | A | (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 0:3 | LW | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | H | (2.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:1 | LW | 59' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | A | (3.) | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | H | (4.) | Armavir (18.) | 1:2 | LW | 73' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar 2 (5.) | 0:3 | LW | 1 | 20' | 66' | ||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | H | (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (15.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | A | (3.) | Mordovia (9.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (3.) | Tyumen (19.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | A | (3.) | Tambov (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | H | (3.) | Chertanovo (9.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | H | (4.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 2:2 | LW | 56' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | A | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 3:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 3:0 | LW | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | H | (6.) | Sibir (19.) | 3:0 | LW | 83' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 1:4 | LW | 85' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | H | (10.) | Khimki (13.) | 0:1 | RW | 31' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | A | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/11/19 | H | (9.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 1:1 | LW | 22' | 54' | |||||||||
27 | 3/16/19 | A | (11.) | Baltika (16.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | H | (12.) | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 21' | 90' | ||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | A | (11.) | Armavir (17.) | 0:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar 2 (8.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 1 | 39' | ||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | A | (14.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | H | (12.) | Mordovia (14.) | 4:0 | AM | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | A | (12.) | Tyumen (19.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | H | (12.) | Tambov (1.) | 2:2 | LW | 88' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | A | (12.) | Chertanovo (6.) | 1:0 | LW | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | A | (12.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 2:0 | LW | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 27' | 45' | |||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | H | (14.) | Sochi (2.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
Squad: 35, Starting eleven: 32, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 3, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left Winger | 27 | 5 | - |
Centre-Forward | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Attacking Midfield | 2 | 1 | - |
Right Winger | 1 | - | - |
Second Striker | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U20 | |||||
11 | - | - | - | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
10 | Sep 5, 2017 | 6 | 1 | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
10 | Aug 16, 2016 | 8 | 3 | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
10 | Aug 19, 2015 | 16 | 7 | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
13 | Aug 19, 2014 | 6 | 2 | ||
Russia U15 | |||||
13 | Mar 18, 2014 | 2 | 1 |