Aleksandr Makarov
fc-avangard.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 24, 1996 (28)
- Place of birth: Ershov, Saratov ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Right Winger
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 1
Currently working as:
Youth Coach
Club:
Akad Chertanovo
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Makarov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 6' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 3' | ||
17/18 | Champions League | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
17/18 | Champions League Qu. | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 3' | ||
15/16 | Russian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
14/15 | Russian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group D | 9/17/13 | A | Bayern Munich | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group D | 10/2/13 | H | Viktoria Plzen | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group D | 10/23/13 | H | Man City | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group D | 11/5/13 | A | Man City | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group D | 11/27/13 | H | Bayern Munich | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group D | 12/10/13 | A | Viktoria Plzen | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group E | 9/17/14 | A | AS Roma | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group E | 9/30/14 | H | Bayern Munich | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group E | 10/21/14 | H | Man City | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group E | 11/5/14 | A | Man City | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group E | 11/25/14 | H | AS Roma | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group E | 12/10/14 | A | Bayern Munich | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 9/15/15 | A | VfL Wolfsburg | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 9/30/15 | H | PSV Eindhoven | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 10/21/15 | H | Man Utd | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 11/3/15 | A | Man Utd | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 11/25/15 | H | VfL Wolfsburg | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 12/8/15 | A | PSV Eindhoven | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 9/12/17 | A | Benfica | 1:2 | Ankle surgery | ||||||||||||
Group A | 9/27/17 | H | Man Utd | 1:4 | Ankle surgery | ||||||||||||
Group A | 10/18/17 | H | FC Basel | 0:2 | Ankle surgery | ||||||||||||
Group A | 10/31/17 | A | FC Basel | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 11/22/17 | H | Benfica | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 12/5/17 | A | Man Utd | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group G | 9/19/18 | A | Viktoria Plzen | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
Group G | 10/2/18 | H | Real Madrid | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
Group G | 10/23/18 | A | AS Roma | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
Group G | 11/7/18 | H | AS Roma | 1:2 | Fitness | ||||||||||||
Group G | 11/27/18 | H | Viktoria Plzen | 1:2 | Fitness | ||||||||||||
Group G | 12/12/18 | A | Real Madrid | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 8 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 7/28/15 | H | (35.) | Sparta Prague (33.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/5/15 | A | (24.) | Sparta Prague (36.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/18/15 | A | (23.) | Sporting CP (29.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/26/15 | H | (15.) | Sporting CP (30.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/25/17 | A | AEK Athens | 0:2 | CF | 3' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/2/17 | H | AEK Athens | 1:0 | Ankle surgery | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/15/17 | A | BSC Young Boys | 0:1 | Ankle surgery | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/23/17 | H | BSC Young Boys | 2:0 | Ankle surgery | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 3 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/17/13 | A | (7.) | Ural (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/13 | H | (6.) | KS Samara (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/13 | A | (3.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/13 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/13 | H | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/13 | H | (1.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | H | (1.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/13 | H | (4.) | Anzhi (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/13 | A | (4.) | Terek Grozny (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/13 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/13 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/13 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | A | (4.) | Volga NN (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/13 | H | (4.) | Terek Grozny (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/13 | H | (4.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/13 | A | (4.) | Rostov (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/6/13 | A | (5.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/14 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/15/14 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/24/14 | A | (5.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/31/14 | H | (4.) | Volga NN (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/5/14 | A | (3.) | KS Samara (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/12/14 | H | (3.) | Ural (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/14 | A | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/14 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/14 | A | (3.) | Amkar Perm (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/14 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/14 | H | (1.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | A | (3.) | Mordovia (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/14 | H | (2.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/14 | H | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | H | (5.) | Rostov (13.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/14 | H | (3.) | Loko Moskau (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/14 | A | (2.) | Ural (13.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | H | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/14 | A | (2.) | Ufa (11.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/1/14 | H | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/14 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/29/14 | H | (3.) | Ufa (12.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/14 | H | (2.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/6/14 | A | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/15 | A | (2.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/15 | H | (2.) | Mordovia (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/21/15 | A | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/15 | A | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/15 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/15 | A | (3.) | Amkar Perm (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/15 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/15 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/15 | H | (3.) | Ural (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/15 | A | (3.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/15 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/15 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | A | (2.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/15 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/15 | A | (3.) | KS Samara (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/15 | H | (2.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/9/15 | H | (2.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/15 | A | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/15 | H | (1.) | Rostov (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/15 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | H | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/15 | A | (1.) | Mordovia (12.) | 4:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | H | (1.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/15 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/15 | H | (1.) | Ural (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/15 | A | (1.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/15 | H | (1.) | Ufa (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/15 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | H | (1.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/29/15 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/3/15 | A | (1.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/15/17 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/21/17 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/17 | H | (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 2:0 | Ankle surgery | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/17 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:2 | Ankle surgery | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/17 | A | (5.) | Tosno (13.) | 1:2 | Ankle surgery | |||||||||||
6 | 8/12/17 | H | (4.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 2:1 | Ankle surgery | |||||||||||
7 | 8/19/17 | A | (4.) | Ural (8.) | 0:0 | Ankle surgery | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/17 | H | (6.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 0:1 | Ankle surgery | |||||||||||
9 | 9/8/17 | A | (5.) | Amkar Perm (16.) | 0:1 | Ankle surgery | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/17 | H | (4.) | Rostov (5.) | 2:0 | Ankle surgery | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/17 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | 0:0 | Ankle surgery | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/17 | H | (4.) | Ufa (12.) | 0:0 | Ankle surgery | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 0:1 | Ankle surgery | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/17 | H | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | Ankle surgery | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/17 | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/17 | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | A | (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/26/17 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/17 | H | (3.) | Tosno (13.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/10/17 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 3:0 | LW | 3' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/31/18 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (8.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/18 | H | (13.) | Rostov (2.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | A | (13.) | Enisey (16.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/18 | H | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | H | (6.) | Ural (15.) | 4:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | A | (5.) | Ufa (15.) | 0:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/18 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/18 | A | (4.) | Orenburg (9.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | A | (2.) | Anzhi (15.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/18 | H | (6.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/18 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:0 | Fitness | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/18 | A | (3.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 0:2 | Fitness | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/18 | A | (3.) | Rostov (7.) | 0:0 | Fitness | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | H | (3.) | Enisey (16.) | 2:1 | Fitness | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/19 | A | (16.) | KS Samara (1.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | H | (11.) | Orenburg (14.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/19 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow (9.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/19 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/19 | H | (3.) | Sochi (15.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/19 | A | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/19 | H | (6.) | Akhmat Grozny (12.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament surgery | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 36 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | 10/30/13 | A | (4.) | Khimik (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/2/14 | H | (4.) | Sokol Saratov (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/27/14 | H | (4.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 1:0 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/16/14 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/24/14 | A | (5.) | Khimik (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 10/29/14 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (24.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/2/15 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (24.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/29/15 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/23/15 | A | (32.) | Baikal Irkutsk (40.) | 1:2 AET | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/28/15 | H | (19.) | Ural (40.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/20/17 | A | (64.) | Avangard Kursk (17.) | 1:0 AET | Ankle surgery | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/10/18 | A | (88.) | Tyumen (9.) | 4:1 on pens | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 7/13/13 | H | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Final | 7/26/14 | H | (1.) | Rostov (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Final | 7/27/18 | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 0:1 AET | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right Winger | 5 | - | - |
Centre-Forward | 1 | - | - |
Left Winger | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
- | Mar 24, 2017 | 5 | 1 | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
7 | Oct 9, 2014 | 3 | - | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
7 | Apr 28, 2014 | 4 | 2 | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
7 | Aug 25, 2012 | 23 | 4 | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
7 | Nov 22, 2011 | 2 | - |