#3 Ahmet Baha Bilgin
52 Orduspor FK
3.Lig Grup 1 League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Aug 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
3.Lig Grup 1 League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Aug 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
52 Orduspor
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 20, 2001 (23)
- Place of birth: Trabzon
- Citizenship: Türkiye
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Stats of Ahmet Baha Bilgin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 22 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 1.288' | ||
3.Lig Grup 1 | 16 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 815' | ||
3.Lig Playoff | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 401' | ||
Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 72' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 11/1/23 | A | Antalyaspor | 3:0 | CB | 72' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9/9/23 | A | (11.) | M.Arguvan SK (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 9/17/23 | H | (1.) | Tarsus IY (8.) | 3:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/23/23 | A | (3.) | Mardin 1969 (5.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
4 | 10/1/23 | H | (3.) | Ayvalikgücü Bld (9.) | 1:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
5 | 10/8/23 | A | (3.) | Gümüshanespor (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 10/14/23 | H | (4.) | Aliaga FK (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/22/23 | A | (7.) | Kirikkalegücü (3.) | 2:0 | 57' | 78' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/28/23 | H | (5.) | Kepez Spor (3.) | 2:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
9 | 11/5/23 | A | (7.) | Edirnespor (8.) | 4:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/11/23 | H | (4.) | Inegöl Kafkas (7.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/19/23 | A | (4.) | Karabük IY (15.) | 0:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/26/23 | H | (5.) | Talasgücü Bld (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/9/23 | A | (5.) | K. Sinop Spor (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/20/23 | H | (6.) | Artvin Hopaspor (9.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | 1/21/24 | H | (6.) | M.Arguvan SK (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 1/28/24 | A | (4.) | Tarsus IY (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 2/4/24 | H | (4.) | Mardin 1969 (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/11/24 | A | (3.) | Ayvalikgücü Bld (4.) | 1:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/17/24 | H | (3.) | Gümüshanespor (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/25/24 | A | (3.) | Aliaga FK (2.) | 2:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/3/24 | H | (3.) | Kirikkalegücü (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/10/24 | A | (4.) | Kepez Spor (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/16/24 | H | (3.) | Edirnespor (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/23/24 | A | (3.) | Inegöl Kafkas (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/3/24 | H | (3.) | Karabük IY (10.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/24 | A | (3.) | Talasgücü Bld (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/24 | H | (5.) | K. Sinop Spor (7.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/27/24 | A | (4.) | Artvin Hopaspor (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 5/2/24 | H | Inegöl Kafkas | 6:5 on pens | 81' | 14' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 5/6/24 | H | Ayvalikgücü Bld | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 5/10/24 | A | Ayvalikgücü Bld | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 5/15/24 | H | Aliaga FK | 1:0 | 1 | 87' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 5/20/24 | A | Aliaga FK | 2:3 on pens | CB | 120' | |||||||||||
Final | 5/25/24 | H | Elazigspor | 0:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |