ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea (- 2021)
Info
Game plan
Record Liga 2 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1.64 | 23:14 | - |
Away record | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0.67 | 7:16 | - |
Overall balance | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1.20 | 30:30 | - |
Cupa României
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Wed Oct 7, 2020 | 1:30 PM | A | Minaur | ? | 0:3 | |||
Fourth Round | Wed Oct 21, 2020 | 1:30 PM | A | CSC Sanmartin | 4-4-1-1 | x | 4:3 |
Liga 2
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 10:00 AM | H | (14.) | Csikszereda (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Sat Sep 5, 2020 | 10:00 AM | A | (17.) | D. Calarasi (5.) | 4-4-1-1 | x | 3:0 | |
3 | Sat Sep 12, 2020 | 10:00 AM | H | (18.) | Viitorul Tg.Jiu (11.) | 4-4-1-1 | x | 3:4 | |
4 | Sat Sep 19, 2020 | 10:00 AM | A | (18.) | Slatina (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:0 | |
5 | Sat Sep 26, 2020 | 11:30 AM | H | (20.) | FC Rapid (3.) | 4-4-1-1 | 2:1 | ||
6 | Sat Oct 3, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | FC U Craiova (1.) | 4-4-1-1 | x | 3:3 | |
8 | Sun Oct 18, 2020 | 1:30 PM | H | (16.) | Petrolul (7.) | 4-4-1-1 | x | 1:2 | |
9 | Sat Oct 24, 2020 | 10:00 AM | A | (17.) | Aerostar (18.) | 4-4-1-1 | 2:3 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 31, 2020 | 10:00 AM | H | (16.) | SSU Poli (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:3 | ||
11 | Wed Nov 18, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | SCM Gloria Buzau (6.) | 4-4-1-1 | 2:0 | ||
12 | Sat Nov 14, 2020 | 10:00 AM | H | (18.) | Unirea Slobozia (14.) | 4-4-1-1 | 2:0 | ||
13 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 10:00 AM | A | (17.) | Metaloglobus (7.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
14 | Wed Nov 25, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | Pandurii (20.) | 4-4-1-1 | 2:0 | ||
15 | Sat Dec 5, 2020 | 10:00 AM | A | (16.) | AFC Turris (21.) | 4-4-1-1 | x | 1:1 | |
16 | Sat Feb 20, 2021 | 10:00 AM | H | (16.) | Concordia (14.) | 4-4-1-1 | 0:0 | ||
17 | Sat Feb 27, 2021 | 10:00 AM | A | (16.) | CS Mioveni (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
18 | Mon Mar 8, 2021 | 2:30 PM | H | (16.) | U Cluj (7.) | 4-4-1-1 | 1:0 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 13, 2021 | 10:00 AM | A | (13.) | FC Farul 1920 (5.) | 4-4-1-1 | 3:2 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 20, 2021 | 10:00 AM | H | (13.) | CSM Resita (15.) | 4-4-1-1 | 6:0 | ||
21 | Sun Mar 28, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Ripensia (15.) | ? | 0:0 |
Liga 2 Play-Out
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | Sat Apr 3, 2021 | 10:00 AM | H | (5.) | Pandurii (7.) | 4-4-1-1 | 5:0 | ||
Group A | Sat Apr 10, 2021 | 10:00 AM | A | (3.) | Ripensia (4.) | 4-4-1-1 | 2:1 | ||
Group A | Wed Apr 14, 2021 | 10:00 AM | H | (4.) | Metaloglobus (1.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
Group A | Sat Apr 17, 2021 | 10:00 AM | A | (4.) | FC Farul 1920 (2.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
Group A | Fri Apr 30, 2021 | 10:00 AM | H | (5.) | Slatina (6.) | 4-4-1-1 | 5:2 | ||
Group A | Sat May 8, 2021 | 10:00 AM | A | (5.) | U Cluj (3.) | 4-4-1-1 | 2:3 | ||
Play Off 1st leg | Sat May 15, 2021 | 10:00 AM | H | (5.) | Unirea Slobozia (5.) | ? | x | 2:0 | |
Play Off 2st leg | Sat May 22, 2021 | 10:00 AM | A | (5.) | Unirea Slobozia (5.) | ? | x | 3:0 |