3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 24 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Orleta | 2:1 | Wislan (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Przemyslaw Bialacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
(15.) Podlas | 0:7 | Stal R (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Tomasz Zoladek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
21' | ||||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 54' | |||
0:4 | 69' | |||
0:5 | 81' | |||
0:6 | 83' | |||
0:7 | 88' | |||
(11.) Avia S | 0:2 | Wólcza (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Karol Iwanowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 90+2' | |||
(18.) Sparta | 1:1 | Chelm (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mateusz Czerwien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Czarni | 0:1 | Lublin (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Jakub Pych | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
(4.) Hutnik | 1:1 | Stal K (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Jan Pawlikowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+4' | |||
(17.) Sola | 0:1 | Podhal (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Konrad Tomczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
44' | ||||
79' | ||||
(13.) Wisla | 0:2 | Sokol (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Sebastian Wisniowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
(5.) Pulawy | 2:0 | KSZO (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Pawel Sitkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
61' | ||||
62' | 2:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NKP Podhale | 24 | 25 | 55 | |
2 | Stal Rzeszow | 24 | 45 | 52 | |
3 | Motor Lublin | 24 | 22 | 51 | |
4 | Hutnik Krakow | 24 | 17 | 45 | |
5 | Wisla Pulawy | 24 | 6 | 42 | |
6 | Stal Krasnik | 24 | 10 | 36 | |
7 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 24 | 5 | 34 | |
8 | Sokol Sieniawa | 24 | 4 | 33 | |
9 | Orleta R.P. | 24 | -6 | 31 | |
10 | Wólczanka | 24 | 7 | 30 | |
11 | Chelmianka | 24 | -2 | 28 | |
12 | Avia Swidnik | 24 | -6 | 27 | |
13 | Wisla Sand. | 24 | -18 | 26 | |
14 | Wislanie J. | 24 | -16 | 25 | |
15 | Podlasie B.P. | 24 | -28 | 20 | |
16 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 24 | -23 | 18 | |
17 | Czarni Polaniec | 24 | -20 | 18 | |
18 | Sola Oswiecim | 24 | -22 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...