2de Nationale VV A
Belgium
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 436
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 7 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) J Esse | 0:0 | MANDEL (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Yoran Van Opstal |
(10.) SC Dik | 1:1 | KVV Ze (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Christophe Carrein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) SVOost | 1:1 | KVK Ni (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Robin Lefever | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
(14.) KSVOud | 5:1 | RFC We (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Jonas Timmermans | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 68' | |||
84' | 5:1 | |||
(5.) KFC Me | 1:4 | RCGent (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jeroen Platteau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 4' | |||
0:3 | 30' | |||
47' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 63' | |||
(13.) KRCHar | 4:0 | KFCVA (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tom Patrouille | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) Olsa B | 2:0 | KMT (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Christophe Windels | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Aalst | 3:1 | KFC Sp (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Cis Bellon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) FC Gul | 0:2 | Cercle (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Gil De Clercq | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
Table 2de Nationale VV A 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zelzate | 7 | 4 | 14 | |
2 | Eendracht Aalst | 7 | 6 | 13 | |
3 | Voorde-Appelter | 7 | 0 | 13 | |
4 | Jong Cercle | 7 | 9 | 12 | |
5 | Olsa Brakel | 7 | 2 | 12 | |
6 | KSV Oostkamp | 7 | -1 | 12 | |
7 | FC Gullegem | 7 | 2 | 11 | |
8 | Merelbeke | 7 | 4 | 10 | |
9 | KVK Ninove | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
10 | Dikkelvenne | 7 | -1 | 10 | |
11 | KRC Harelbeke | 7 | 3 | 9 | |
12 | KSV Oudenaarde | 7 | 2 | 9 | |
13 | Mandel United | 7 | -1 | 8 | |
14 | KRC Gent | 7 | -4 | 6 | |
15 | Jong Essevee | 7 | -4 | 6 | |
16 | RFC Wetteren | 7 | -5 | 6 | |
17 | Sparta Petegem | 7 | -5 | 6 | |
18 | KM Torhout | 7 | -12 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...