2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 518
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 23.4
Matchday 17 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Olimpi | 1:2 | Garbar (13.) | ||
Sat
Dec 5, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Idzik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
(15.) Znicz | 1:3 | Sl. II (9.) | ||
Sat
Dec 5, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
77' | ||||
1:2 | 85' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(11.) Pogon | 1:2 | Wigry (3.) | ||
Sat
Dec 5, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Pelka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
(16.) Blekit | 1:0 | Skra C (4.) | ||
Sat
Dec 5, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Karski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Gornik | 1:1 | Lublin (10.) | ||
Sat
Dec 5, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Bukowczan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
(17.) Lech P | 1:1 | Bytovi (12.) | ||
Sun
Dec 6, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Filip Kaliszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
(19.) Olimpi | 0:1 | KKS 19 (8.) | ||
Sun
Dec 6, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Jenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
(2.) GKS Ka | 1:2 | Chojni (5.) | ||
Sun
Dec 6, 2020
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
Albert Rozycki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
Table 2 Liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gornik Polk. | 16 | 21 | 38 | |
2 | GKS Katowice | 16 | 19 | 35 | |
3 | Wigry Suwalki | 16 | 10 | 32 | |
4 | Chojniczanka | 16 | 11 | 30 | |
5 | Skra Czesto. | 17 | 9 | 28 | |
6 | Stal Rzeszow | 16 | 7 | 25 | |
7 | KKS Kalisz | 16 | 4 | 24 | |
8 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 16 | 2 | 24 | |
9 | Sokol Ostroda | 16 | 1 | 23 | |
10 | Motor Lublin | 16 | 1 | 21 | |
11 | Garbarnia | 16 | -5 | 20 | |
12 | Bytovia Bytow | 16 | 1 | 20 | |
13 | Pogon Siedlce | 16 | -2 | 20 | |
14 | Blekitni | 16 | -16 | 17 | |
15 | Olimpia Elblag | 16 | -5 | 16 | |
16 | Znicz Pruszkow | 16 | -15 | 16 | |
17 | Lech Poznan II | 16 | -8 | 14 | |
18 | Hutnik Krakow | 17 | -18 | 14 | |
19 | Olimpia Grudz. | 16 | -17 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...