2.Lig Kirmizi
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 20 Players 3.8%
- ø-Market value: €77k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 6 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Karabü | 0:2 | Baybur (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Süleyman Soyutürk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
70' | ||||
0:2 | 85' | |||
(6.) Kirseh | 0:0 | Sakary (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mustafa İlker Coşkun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | ||||
(16.) Nigde | 1:2 | Elazig (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Adem Cinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
83' | ||||
90+5' | ||||
(3.) Ankara | 1:2 | Sivas (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Selim Özen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
90+1' | 1:2 | |||
(5.) Bandir | 2:1 | Tuzla (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Yakup Özhan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
90+6' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Ergene | 1:3 | Van Sp (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Burak Olcar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
1:3 | 90+2' | |||
(13.) Bodrum | 1:5 | GMG Ka (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Onur Bingöl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 52' | |||
0:4 | 56' | |||
64' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 77' | |||
(15.) Usak S | 1:0 | Etimes (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Oğuzhan Uğurlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(8.) Kahram | 1:0 | Eyüp (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Efe Tanriverdi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
Table 2.Lig Kirmizi 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Spor FK | 6 | 11 | 16 | |
2 | Tuzlaspor | 6 | 8 | 13 | |
3 | Sivas Belediye | 6 | 7 | 12 | |
4 | Bandirmaspor | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
5 | Ankara Demir | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
6 | Kirsehir Bld | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
7 | Kahramanmaras | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
8 | GMG Kastamonu | 6 | 7 | 9 | |
9 | Bayburt ÖI | 6 | -3 | 9 | |
10 | Etimesgut Bld | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
11 | Elazigspor | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
12 | Eyüpspor | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
13 | Ergene Velimese | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
14 | BB Bodrumspor | 6 | -8 | 5 | |
15 | Usak Spor | 6 | -2 | 4 | |
16 | Sakaryaspor | 6 | -2 | 1 | |
17 | Nigde Anadolu | 6 | -7 | 1 | |
18 | Karabükspor | 6 | -16 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...