2.Division
Denmark
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 305
- Foreigners: 47 Players 15.4%
- ø-Market value: €6k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 9 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FCR | 1:0 | Skovsh | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Nicki Nordlund Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
HIK | 2:0 | BB | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
246 · Philip Warburg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
FCS | 2:1 | BIF | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
179 · Jonas Rossen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 22' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
SfBOFA | 0:2 | Dalum | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
309 · Niclas Gomes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
VIF | 1:1 | NFC | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Patrick Stenzel Rasmussen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
90+9' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Roskil | 0:2 | Hiller | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
262 · Casper Thorsöe Jr. | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
JFC | 4:0 | Holbae | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Nicklas Hovgaard Lassen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
90+1' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
AF | 1:2 | B93 | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
402 · Frida Mia Klarlund Nielsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
90+1' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Middel | 2:1 | HB | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Morten Bertelsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
NB | 1:4 | Frem | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
281 · Stefan Fyhn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 33' | |||
68' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
VSK Aa | 2:2 | TFC | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Milad Rajabi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
45+2' | 1:1 | |||
71' | ||||
77' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
AB | 2:1 | FA 200 | ||
Sun
Oct 25, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
328 · Sebastian Tornhöj Nielsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
NBK | 4:0 | AB Taa | ||
Sun
Oct 25, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Allan Staal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
62' | ||||
73' | 3:0 | |||
90+1' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Avarta | 2:1 | SB&I | ||
Sun
Oct 25, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Jacob Rasmussen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 2.Division 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jammerbugt FC | 9 | 15 | 23 | |
2 | BK Frem | 9 | 9 | 19 | |
3 | B.93 | 9 | 5 | 18 | |
4 | VSK Aarhus | 9 | 4 | 16 | |
5 | Dalum IF | 9 | 1 | 15 | |
6 | Thisted FC | 9 | 4 | 14 | |
7 | Middelfart | 9 | 3 | 12 | |
8 | Aarhus Fremad | 9 | 1 | 12 | |
9 | FC Sydvest | 9 | -3 | 11 | |
10 | Brabrand IF | 9 | -3 | 8 | |
11 | Holbaek B&I | 9 | -8 | 8 | |
12 | Naesby BK | 9 | -12 | 7 | |
13 | SfB - Oure FA | 9 | -12 | 7 | |
14 | Holstebro BK | 9 | -4 | 5 |
Table 2.Division 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nyköbing FC | 9 | 18 | 23 | |
2 | Naestved BK | 9 | 15 | 21 | |
3 | Akademisk BK | 9 | 7 | 20 | |
3 | Hellerup IK | 9 | 7 | 20 | |
5 | Hilleröd F | 9 | 2 | 16 | |
6 | Vanlöse IF | 9 | 4 | 15 | |
7 | FA 2000 | 9 | 0 | 14 | |
8 | Slagelse | 9 | -1 | 10 | |
9 | FC Roskilde | 9 | -3 | 10 | |
10 | Roskilde KFUM | 9 | -9 | 10 | |
11 | Skovshoved | 9 | -3 | 7 | |
12 | Brönshöj BK | 9 | -7 | 4 | |
13 | Avarta | 9 | -10 | 4 | |
14 | AB Taarnby | 9 | -20 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...