2.Division
Denmark
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 310
- Foreigners: 47 Players 15.2%
- ø-Market value: €6k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 26 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
HB | 2:2 | Dalum | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sebastian Tornhöj Nielsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
AB | 1:1 | AB Taa | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
353 · Henrik Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
BIF | 5:0 | FCS | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
183 · Martin Outzen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Hiller | 2:3 | FCR | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
215 · Niclas Gomes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 49' | |||
2:3 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
NFC | 2:0 | HIK | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.075 · Jonathan Nilton | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Middel | 2:1 | Frem | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Jonas Baek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
SB&I | 0:1 | VIF | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Benjamin Willaume Jantzen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
B93 | 0:5 | AF | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
605 · Jesper Nielsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
0:4 | 83' | |||
0:5 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
NBK | 5:1 | BB | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
524 · Benjamin Seferovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 34' | |||
37' | 4:1 | |||
90+2' | 5:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
VSK Aa | 2:2 | SfBOFA | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Jacob Karlsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
90+2' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Roskil | 2:1 | FA 200 | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Nicki Nordlund Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Holbae | 1:3 | JFC | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
135 · Stefan Fyhn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Skovsh | 1:0 | Avarta | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
327 · Simon Duerlund Rasmussen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
NB | 2:0 | TFC | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
323 · Allan Rördahl Borgström | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 2.Division 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jammerbugt FC | 26 | 29 | 60 | |
2 | B.93 | 26 | 19 | 53 | |
3 | Aarhus Fremad | 26 | 18 | 46 | |
4 | Middelfart | 26 | 11 | 43 | |
5 | Thisted FC | 26 | 9 | 43 | |
6 | Brabrand IF | 26 | 10 | 41 | |
7 | VSK Aarhus | 26 | 7 | 39 | |
8 | BK Frem | 26 | 5 | 39 | |
9 | Dalum IF | 26 | -7 | 33 | |
10 | Naesby BK | 26 | -9 | 32 | |
11 | Holbaek B&I | 26 | -12 | 28 | |
12 | FC Sydvest | 26 | -15 | 24 | |
13 | SfB - Oure FA | 26 | -38 | 15 | |
14 | Holstebro BK | 26 | -27 | 11 |
Table 2.Division 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nyköbing FC | 26 | 38 | 62 | |
2 | Hellerup IK | 26 | 14 | 53 | |
3 | Akademisk BK | 26 | 13 | 51 | |
4 | Naestved BK | 26 | 17 | 43 | |
5 | Hilleröd F | 26 | 2 | 43 | |
6 | FA 2000 | 26 | 5 | 41 | |
7 | FC Roskilde | 26 | 6 | 39 | |
8 | Vanlöse IF | 26 | 2 | 34 | |
9 | Slagelse | 26 | -4 | 32 | |
10 | Roskilde KFUM | 26 | -13 | 26 | |
11 | Skovshoved | 26 | -13 | 24 | |
12 | Avarta | 26 | -18 | 24 | |
13 | Brönshöj BK | 26 | -16 | 23 | |
14 | AB Taarnby | 26 | -33 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...