2.Division
Denmark
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 305
- Foreigners: 47 Players 15.4%
- ø-Market value: €6k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 24 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
JFC | 1:0 | FCS | ||
Sat
May 22, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
222 · Benjamin Seferovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Hiller | 3:0 | HIK | ||
Sat
May 22, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Simon Duerlund Rasmussen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Middel | 2:3 | SfBOFA | ||
Sat
May 22, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Nils Heer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
69' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
B93 | 2:1 | Dalum | ||
Sat
May 22, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
346 · Philip Warburg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 71' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
AB | 3:2 | FCR | ||
Mon
May 24, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Nicki Nordlund Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
33' | 2:1 | |||
44' | 3:1 | |||
66' | ||||
3:2 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
NBK | 1:1 | NFC | ||
Mon
May 24, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
775 · Philip Warburg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
HB | 1:3 | AF | ||
Mon
May 24, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Jacob Rasmussen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
82' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
SB&I | 3:1 | Avarta | ||
Mon
May 24, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
303 · Henrik Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Holbae | 1:1 | TFC | ||
Mon
May 24, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
147 · Emil Martinussen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Roskil | 1:0 | VIF | ||
Mon
May 24, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Allan Staal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+2' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
VSK Aa | 3:2 | NB | ||
Mon
May 24, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
125 · Jonas Baek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 71' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
AB Taa | 0:1 | FA 200 | ||
Mon
May 24, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
114 · Morten Bach Jepsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
BIF | 1:1 | Frem | ||
Mon
May 24, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
167 · Sebastian Tornhöj Nielsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Skovsh | 2:0 | BB | ||
Mon
May 24, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
221 · Rasmus Nielsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 2.Division 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jammerbugt FC | 24 | 27 | 56 | |
2 | B.93 | 24 | 23 | 50 | |
3 | Aarhus Fremad | 24 | 14 | 43 | |
4 | Thisted FC | 24 | 11 | 42 | |
5 | BK Frem | 24 | 7 | 39 | |
6 | Middelfart | 24 | 9 | 37 | |
7 | VSK Aarhus | 24 | 7 | 37 | |
8 | Brabrand IF | 24 | 5 | 37 | |
9 | Dalum IF | 24 | -6 | 32 | |
10 | Naesby BK | 24 | -12 | 26 | |
11 | Holbaek B&I | 24 | -11 | 25 | |
12 | FC Sydvest | 24 | -12 | 21 | |
13 | SfB - Oure FA | 24 | -37 | 14 | |
14 | Holstebro BK | 24 | -25 | 10 |
Table 2.Division 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nyköbing FC | 24 | 38 | 59 | |
2 | Hellerup IK | 24 | 15 | 50 | |
3 | Akademisk BK | 24 | 14 | 50 | |
4 | Hilleröd F | 24 | 7 | 43 | |
5 | Naestved BK | 24 | 15 | 40 | |
6 | FA 2000 | 24 | 4 | 38 | |
7 | FC Roskilde | 24 | 2 | 33 | |
8 | Slagelse | 24 | 0 | 32 | |
9 | Vanlöse IF | 24 | -1 | 28 | |
10 | Roskilde KFUM | 24 | -12 | 23 | |
11 | Skovshoved | 24 | -12 | 21 | |
12 | Avarta | 24 | -19 | 21 | |
13 | Brönshöj BK | 24 | -14 | 20 | |
14 | AB Taarnby | 24 | -37 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...