1.Liga group 1 (until 11/12)
Switzerland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 1 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) YB U21 | 5:0 | FC Bau (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Michael Brunner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
53' | 4:0 | |||
75' | 5:0 | |||
(3.) FFR | 2:3 | UGS (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2011
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
330 · Daniel Stocker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 81' | |||
(9.) FCE | 7:0 | Bulle (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Philipp Stomeo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
40' | ||||
62' | 4:0 | |||
73' | 5:0 | |||
78' | 6:0 | |||
80' | 7:0 | |||
(11.) Malley | 2:5 | Sion U (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Lionel Tschudi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 23' | |||
2:2 | 46' | |||
2:3 | 82' | |||
2:4 | 89' | |||
2:5 | 90+1' | |||
(15.) FC N O | 1:2 | LMT (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2011
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
300 · David Spohr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+6' | |||
(7.) MFC | 3:2 | Monthe (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2011
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
256 · Urs Schnyder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 32' | |||
2:2 | 49' | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
(10.) FC M-S | 3:3 | FC Gra (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2011
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Fabian Schmid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
1:2 | 24' | |||
35' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 67' | |||
81' | ||||
86' | 3:3 | |||
(4.) YS FC | 0:3 | SCD (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 7, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
520 · Haziz Ramaj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
Table 1.Liga group 1 (until 11/12) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Echallens | 1 | 7 | 3 | |
2 | BSC YB U21 | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
3 | FC Sion U21 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | SC Düdingen | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
5 | Meyrin FC | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Urania Genève | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Le Mont LS | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Martigny-Sports | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | FC Grand-Lancy | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | FC Fribourg | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | FC Monthey | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | FC Naters | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | ES Malley | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | Yverdon Sport | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | FC Baulmes | 1 | -5 | 0 | |
16 | FC Bulle | 1 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...