1.Liga group 1 (until 11/12)
Switzerland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 22 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) CSC | 1:2 | FC Gra (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2011
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Rui Mestre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
71' | ||||
1:2 | 75' | |||
81' | ||||
(2.) Caroug | 0:0 | Malley (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Nuno Antonio Madeira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | ||||
(7.) UGS | 1:0 | FFR (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Adnan Gashi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) FCE | 4:1 | USTS (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Sandro Schärer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
59' | 4:1 | |||
(5.) LMT | 1:1 | Sion U (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2011
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Luca Cathomen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(13.) FC M-S | 1:0 | FC Bau (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2011
- 5:45 PM
|
||||
250 · Daniel Stocker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | ||||
90+4' | ||||
(8.) SCD | 4:0 | FC N O (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · David Spohr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
90+2' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) YB U21 | 3:2 | MFC (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2011
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dejan Starovlah | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
16' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 33' | |||
3:2 | 57' | |||
Table 1.Liga group 1 (until 11/12) 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meyrin FC | 22 | 19 | 47 | |
2 | Etoile Carouge | 22 | 17 | 43 | |
3 | ES Malley | 22 | 23 | 38 | |
4 | FC Fribourg | 22 | 12 | 38 | |
5 | FC Grand-Lancy | 22 | 5 | 36 | |
6 | Le Mont LS | 22 | 15 | 35 | |
7 | Urania Genève | 22 | -2 | 34 | |
8 | SC Düdingen | 22 | -2 | 31 | |
9 | FC Echallens | 22 | -4 | 29 | |
10 | BSC YB U21 | 22 | -5 | 26 | |
11 | CS Chênois | 22 | -7 | 26 | |
12 | Martigny-Sports | 22 | -7 | 26 | |
13 | US Terre Sainte | 22 | -13 | 24 | |
14 | FC Naters | 22 | -14 | 23 | |
15 | FC Baulmes | 22 | -17 | 16 | |
16 | FC Sion U21 | 22 | -20 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...