1. Liga group 1 (until 11/12)
Switzerland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 11 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) CSC | 1:5 | Caroug (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2010
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Reto Walker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
29' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 61' | |||
1:4 | 69' | |||
1:5 | 86' | |||
(16.) Sion U | 3:6 | SCD (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Fabian Schmid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
0:4 | 57' | |||
65' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 70' | |||
71' | 2:5 | |||
74' | 3:5 | |||
3:6 | 87' | |||
(6.) FFR | 1:1 | FC M-S (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Nuno Antonio Madeira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
(13.) FCE | 4:1 | UGS (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Haziz Ramaj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
90+1' | 4:1 | |||
(11.) USTS | 2:2 | FC Gra (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Daniel Stocker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
(9.) LMT | 0:3 | YB U21 (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2010
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Fedayi San | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
(1.) MFC | 2:0 | Malley (2.) | ||
Wed
Oct 20, 2010
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Sascha Kehl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) FC N O | 2:1 | FC Bau (14.) | ||
Wed
Oct 20, 2010
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Simone Bianchi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
Table 1. Liga group 1 (until 11/12) 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meyrin FC | 11 | 12 | 28 | |
2 | ES Malley | 11 | 19 | 24 | |
3 | Etoile Carouge | 11 | 14 | 23 | |
4 | FC Naters | 11 | 0 | 18 | |
5 | FC Grand-Lancy | 11 | 4 | 17 | |
6 | SC Düdingen | 11 | -1 | 17 | |
7 | CS Chênois | 11 | -2 | 17 | |
8 | FC Fribourg | 11 | 3 | 16 | |
9 | Le Mont LS | 11 | 1 | 13 | |
10 | US Terre Sainte | 11 | -4 | 13 | |
11 | Urania Genève | 11 | -6 | 13 | |
12 | FC Echallens | 11 | -8 | 13 | |
13 | Martigny-Sports | 11 | -4 | 11 | |
14 | BSC YB U21 | 11 | -4 | 10 | |
15 | FC Baulmes | 11 | -7 | 7 | |
16 | FC Sion U21 | 11 | -17 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...