1.Liga group 1 (until 11/12)
Switzerland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 10 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) FC M-S | 0:2 | MFC (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Vojislav Mijic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
(15.) YB U21 | 4:1 | Sion U (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Yves Dégallier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
3' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 72' | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(7.) FC Gra | 3:2 | FFR (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Adnan Gashi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
50' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 78' | |||
86' | ||||
(10.) UGS | 2:2 | LMT (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Lukas Fähndrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
84' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) Caroug | 1:1 | FCE (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
248 · Haziz Ramaj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
(2.) Malley | 4:1 | FC N O (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
175 · Jan Schenk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
51' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 77' | |||
(14.) FC Bau | 1:3 | CSC (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dejan Starovlah | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
89' | 1:3 | |||
(11.) SCD | 3:0 | USTS (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Toni Boskovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
Table 1.Liga group 1 (until 11/12) 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meyrin FC | 10 | 10 | 25 | |
2 | ES Malley | 10 | 21 | 24 | |
3 | Etoile Carouge | 10 | 10 | 20 | |
4 | CS Chênois | 10 | 2 | 17 | |
5 | FC Grand-Lancy | 10 | 4 | 16 | |
6 | FC Fribourg | 10 | 3 | 15 | |
7 | FC Naters | 10 | -1 | 15 | |
8 | SC Düdingen | 10 | -4 | 14 | |
9 | Le Mont LS | 10 | 4 | 13 | |
10 | Urania Genève | 10 | -3 | 13 | |
11 | US Terre Sainte | 10 | -4 | 12 | |
12 | Martigny-Sports | 10 | -4 | 10 | |
13 | FC Echallens | 10 | -11 | 10 | |
14 | FC Baulmes | 10 | -6 | 7 | |
15 | BSC YB U21 | 10 | -7 | 7 | |
16 | FC Sion U21 | 10 | -14 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...