1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 390
- Foreigners: 52 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 24 01/02
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) SKN | 1:0 | SVL (10.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2002
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Erwin Hauser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) SV Gab | 0:3 | Horn (2.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2002
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
(13.) SCO | 1:1 | SV Sto (16.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2002
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
(14.) FC Tul | 2:2 | SCUA (9.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2002
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:0 | 19' | |||
0:1 | 52' | |||
60' | ||||
82' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) SC Him | 3:4 | Adm. A (8.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2002
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
65' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 77' | |||
86' | ||||
2:4 | 87' | |||
88' | 3:4 | |||
(4.) SKUA | 3:0 | Retz (11.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2002
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Würmla | 4:1 | SV Lan (5.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2002
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
Wolfgang Pansky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
28' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 70' | |||
75' | ||||
82' | ||||
83' | ||||
85' | 4:1 | |||
(7.) UFCSPA | 3:1 | 1. Wie (1.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2002
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
Herbert Schwarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
55' | ||||
63' | 2:1 | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
Table 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 01/02
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Horn | 24 | 29 | 50 | |
2 | SKN St. Pölten | 24 | 29 | 49 | |
3 | SKU Amstetten | 24 | 25 | 49 | |
4 | Wr. Neustadt | 24 | 30 | 48 | |
5 | Würmla | 24 | 15 | 43 | |
6 | Langenrohr | 24 | 3 | 41 | |
7 | St. Peter/Au | 24 | 6 | 40 | |
8 | FC Admira II | 24 | 5 | 38 | |
9 | Ardagger | 24 | -5 | 29 | |
10 | Leobendorf | 24 | -15 | 27 | |
11 | SC Retz | 24 | -16 | 25 | |
12 | SC Ortmann | 24 | -20 | 24 | |
13 | Himberg | 24 | -14 | 23 | |
14 | Tulln | 24 | -9 | 22 | |
15 | Gablitz | 24 | -26 | 15 | |
16 | Stockerau | 24 | -37 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...