1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 7 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Luch | 1:1 | Irtysh (8.) | ||
Thu
Apr 29, 2010
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Sergey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
(17.) SKA-En | 0:0 | Ural (1.) | ||
Thu
Apr 29, 2010
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Aleksey Lobanov |
(5.) FK Niz | 4:3 | Krsndr (9.) | ||
Thu
Apr 29, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Dmitri Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 34' | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 56' | |||
64' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 75' | |||
(13.) Avanga | 0:0 | DinSPb (15.) | ||
Thu
Apr 29, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
8.400 · Maksim Layushkin |
(12.) Salyut | 1:1 | Balt. (11.) | ||
Thu
Apr 29, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
10.000 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
(14.) Volgar | 0:1 | SHNK (16.) | ||
Thu
Apr 29, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | ||||
0:1 | 90+4' | |||
(10.) Khimki | 0:2 | KamAZ (4.) | ||
Thu
Apr 29, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
(7.) Mordov | 1:1 | Sochi (2.) | ||
Thu
Apr 29, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
(20.) Rotor | 1:0 | Bryans (19.) | ||
Thu
Apr 29, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Sergey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Kuban | 1:0 | Volga (6.) | ||
Thu
Apr 29, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
12.000 · Aleksandr Kolobaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 6 | 5 | 14 | |
2 | KamAZ | 7 | 4 | 13 | |
3 | Zhemchuzhina | 6 | 4 | 13 | |
4 | FK Novgorod | 7 | 1 | 13 | |
5 | Ural | 7 | 5 | 13 | |
6 | Mordovia | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
7 | Irtysh Omsk | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
8 | Volga NN | 7 | 2 | 9 | |
9 | Baltika | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
10 | Krasnodar | 6 | 2 | 8 | |
11 | Khimki | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
12 | Avangard Kursk | 7 | -4 | 8 | |
13 | Salyut Belgorod | 7 | 1 | 8 | |
14 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
15 | Dinamo S-Pb | 7 | 0 | 6 | |
16 | Volgar-Gazprom | 7 | -3 | 6 | |
17 | Rotor Volgograd | 7 | -6 | 5 | |
18 | SKA-Energia | 6 | -2 | 5 | |
19 | Luch-Energia | 6 | -2 | 4 | |
20 | Dinamo Bryansk | 6 | -7 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...