1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 9 2009
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Krsndr | 1:3 | Volga (16.) | ||
Mon
May 11, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 72' | |||
(1.) Alania | 3:0 | Luch (15.) | ||
Mon
May 11, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Aleksandr Gonchar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) Nosta | 2:0 | FK Chi (6.) | ||
Mon
May 11, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Yuri Kunitsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) SHNK | 1:2 | Ural (11.) | ||
Mon
May 11, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
(9.) Balt. | 0:3 | Sibir (5.) | ||
Mon
May 11, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
(17.) FK Niz | 1:1 | SKA-En (7.) | ||
Mon
May 11, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.180 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Vityaz | 0:0 | MVD (19.) | ||
Mon
May 11, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Eduard Malyi |
(20.) Cherno | 1:0 | KamAZ (4.) | ||
Mon
May 11, 2009
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Vyacheslav Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2009
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alania | 9 | 11 | 19 | |
2 | Anzhi | 8 | 6 | 16 | |
3 | Sibir | 8 | 6 | 16 | |
4 | Salyut Belgorod | 8 | 5 | 15 | |
5 | KamAZ | 9 | 3 | 13 | |
6 | Chita | 9 | -4 | 13 | |
7 | SKA-Energia | 8 | 3 | 13 | |
8 | Ural | 8 | 0 | 12 | |
9 | Nosta | 8 | 0 | 11 | |
10 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
11 | Baltika | 9 | -3 | 11 | |
12 | Vityaz Podolsk | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
13 | Volga NN | 9 | -1 | 10 | |
14 | Chernomorets Nv. | 8 | -3 | 8 | |
15 | Met. Lipetsk | 8 | -3 | 8 | |
16 | FK Novgorod | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
17 | Krasnodar | 8 | -3 | 7 | |
18 | Luch-Energia | 8 | -4 | 7 | |
19 | MVD Rossii | 9 | -4 | 7 | |
20 | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | 8 | -5 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...