1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 39 2009
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) MVD | 0:3 | Sibir (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
(5.) Volga | 3:1 | SKA-En (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2009
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
(18.) Cherno | 0:1 | Alania (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2009
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Igor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
(7.) KamAZ | 2:0 | Luch (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2009
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Vyacheslav Kharlamov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Vityaz | 1:0 | SHNK (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2009
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksey Lobanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
82' | ||||
(1.) Anzhi | 0:0 | Salyut (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2009
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
10.000 · Aleksandr Gonchar |
(17.) FK Chi | 0:1 | Ural (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2009
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
(11.) Balt. | 3:0 | Nosta (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2009
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
6.500 · Aleksandr Kolobaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Volgar | 1:1 | Metall (19.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2009
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) Krsndr | 1:0 | FK Niz (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2009
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.230 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2009
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anzhi | 37 | 27 | 72 | |
2 | Sibir | 37 | 35 | 70 | |
3 | Alania | 37 | 31 | 70 | |
4 | Volga NN | 37 | 20 | 62 | |
5 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 37 | 13 | 61 | |
6 | KamAZ | 37 | 17 | 61 | |
7 | Salyut Belgorod | 37 | 13 | 60 | |
8 | Ural | 37 | 5 | 57 | |
9 | Baltika | 37 | 0 | 52 | |
10 | Luch-Energia | 37 | 1 | 50 | |
11 | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | 37 | -1 | 50 | |
12 | FK Novgorod | 37 | -10 | 49 | |
13 | Krasnodar | 37 | -1 | 49 | |
14 | Vityaz Podolsk | 37 | 6 | 48 | |
15 | SKA-Energia | 37 | 3 | 47 | |
16 | Nosta | 37 | -14 | 37 | |
17 | Chita | 37 | -34 | 35 | |
18 | Chernomorets Nv. | 37 | -20 | 33 | |
19 | Met. Lipetsk | 37 | -29 | 31 | |
20 | MVD Rossii | 37 | -62 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...