1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 11 2009
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) Luch | 2:0 | Balt. (15.) | ||
Fri
May 22, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
4.500 · Dmitriy Belozerov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) FK Chi | 1:2 | Krsndr (18.) | ||
Fri
May 22, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
5.500 · Aleksey Lobanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(9.) SKA-En | 0:2 | SHNK (7.) | ||
Fri
May 22, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Igor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
(4.) Sibir | 2:1 | Vityaz (10.) | ||
Fri
May 22, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Aleksandr Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Ural | 0:0 | Nosta (11.) | ||
Fri
May 22, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Evgeni Turbin |
(12.) Volga | 1:1 | Anzhi (2.) | ||
Fri
May 22, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.300 · Sergey Karasev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) MVD | 2:1 | Cherno (16.) | ||
Fri
May 22, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
64' | ||||
(13.) Metall | 1:5 | Alania (1.) | ||
Fri
May 22, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
8.500 · Vyacheslav Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
0:4 | 74' | |||
81' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 90' | |||
(3.) KamAZ | 0:0 | Volgar (20.) | ||
Fri
May 22, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · German Kravchenko |
(5.) Salyut | 0:2 | FK Niz (14.) | ||
Fri
May 22, 2009
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
9.000 · Vitaliy Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
28' | ||||
0:2 | 78' | |||
Table 1.Division 2009
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alania | 11 | 16 | 25 | |
2 | Anzhi | 10 | 8 | 20 | |
3 | Sibir | 10 | 5 | 19 | |
4 | KamAZ | 11 | 4 | 17 | |
5 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 11 | 4 | 17 | |
6 | Ural | 10 | 1 | 16 | |
7 | Salyut Belgorod | 10 | 2 | 15 | |
8 | Chita | 11 | -5 | 14 | |
9 | FK Novgorod | 11 | -1 | 14 | |
10 | Nosta | 10 | 0 | 13 | |
11 | SKA-Energia | 10 | 0 | 13 | |
12 | Vityaz Podolsk | 10 | 0 | 12 | |
13 | Volga NN | 11 | -1 | 12 | |
14 | Met. Lipetsk | 10 | -6 | 11 | |
14 | Baltika | 11 | -6 | 11 | |
16 | MVD Rossii | 11 | -3 | 11 | |
17 | Krasnodar | 10 | -3 | 10 | |
18 | Luch-Energia | 10 | -4 | 10 | |
19 | Chernomorets Nv. | 10 | -4 | 9 | |
20 | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | 10 | -7 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...