1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 10 2009
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Nosta | 2:2 | MVD (19.) | ||
Thu
May 14, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Dmitriy Belozerov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
78' | 2:2 | |||
(9.) Vityaz | 0:0 | FK Chi (7.) | ||
Thu
May 14, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Vitali Doroshenko |
(16.) FK Niz | 2:0 | Luch (18.) | ||
Thu
May 14, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksey Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Alania | 2:1 | SKA-En (6.) | ||
Thu
May 14, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
15.000 · Aleksandr Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
(15.) Metall | 2:1 | Salyut (4.) | ||
Thu
May 14, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) SHNK | 3:1 | Sibir (3.) | ||
Thu
May 14, 2009
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
4.320 · Aleksey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(20.) Volgar | 1:3 | Anzhi (2.) | ||
Thu
May 14, 2009
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Aleksey Lobanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
1:3 | 67' | |||
(17.) Krsndr | 0:1 | KamAZ (5.) | ||
Thu
May 14, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Vitaliy Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
(14.) Cherno | 0:0 | Volga (13.) | ||
Thu
May 14, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Dmitri Popov |
(12.) Balt. | 1:2 | Ural (8.) | ||
Thu
May 14, 2009
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Sergey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
Table 1.Division 2009
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alania | 10 | 12 | 22 | |
2 | Anzhi | 9 | 8 | 19 | |
3 | KamAZ | 10 | 4 | 16 | |
4 | Sibir | 9 | 4 | 16 | |
5 | Ural | 9 | 1 | 15 | |
6 | Salyut Belgorod | 9 | 4 | 15 | |
7 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 10 | 2 | 14 | |
8 | Chita | 10 | -4 | 14 | |
9 | SKA-Energia | 9 | 2 | 13 | |
10 | Nosta | 9 | 0 | 12 | |
11 | Vityaz Podolsk | 9 | 1 | 12 | |
12 | Met. Lipetsk | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
13 | Baltika | 10 | -4 | 11 | |
14 | Volga NN | 10 | -1 | 11 | |
15 | FK Novgorod | 10 | -3 | 11 | |
16 | Chernomorets Nv. | 9 | -3 | 9 | |
17 | MVD Rossii | 10 | -4 | 8 | |
18 | Krasnodar | 9 | -4 | 7 | |
19 | Luch-Energia | 9 | -6 | 7 | |
20 | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | 9 | -7 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...