1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 1 2009
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) SKA-En | 1:0 | FK Chi (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Aleksandr Kolobaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Luch | 0:0 | MVD (20.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Ildus Biglov |
(2.) Sibir | 1:0 | Ural (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 2009
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Vladislav Bezborodov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) FK Niz | 1:1 | Anzhi (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 2009
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.180 · Yuriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
(11.) Vityaz | 2:1 | Nosta (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 sold out · Aleksey Kovalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
90' | ||||
(19.) Metall | 0:2 | KamAZ (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
7.800 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
(3.) Alania | 3:1 | Volgar (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
17.500 · Almir Kayumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) Salyut | 1:1 | Volga (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Sergey Karasev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
(7.) SHNK | 1:1 | Krsndr (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.900 · Vladimir Pettay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
75' | ||||
(10.) Balt. | 1:0 | Cherno (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 2009
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
10.300 · Maksim Layushkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
67' | ||||
Table 1.Division 2009
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alania | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | KamAZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Vityaz Podolsk | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Sibir | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Baltika | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | SKA-Energia | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | FK Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Volga NN | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Anzhi | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | Luch-Energia | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | MVD Rossii | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
15 | Nosta | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | Ural | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | Chita | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | Chernomorets Nv. | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
19 | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
20 | Met. Lipetsk | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...