1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 36 2007
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Sibir | 3:0 | MZK (22.) | ||
Wed
Sep 26, 2007
- 12:00 AM
|
(11.) SKA-En | 4:0 | Torped (5.) | ||
Wed
Sep 26, 2007
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Sergey Marushko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
(13.) Zvezda | 1:1 | Balt. (8.) | ||
Wed
Sep 26, 2007
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Metall | 0:1 | Ural (6.) | ||
Wed
Sep 26, 2007
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Dmitri Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
(15.) Alania | 7:0 | Teksti (20.) | ||
Wed
Sep 26, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Vyacheslav Kharlamov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
52' | 4:0 | |||
64' | 5:0 | |||
74' | 6:0 | |||
84' | 7:0 | |||
(7.) Bryans | 2:2 | Sodovi (21.) | ||
Wed
Sep 26, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Denis Kozmin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
(12.) Avanga | 0:0 | Nosta (9.) | ||
Wed
Sep 26, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Vladimir Kazmenko |
(18.) Mashuk | 2:1 | SHNK (1.) | ||
Wed
Sep 26, 2007
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Sergey Karasev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) SKA Ro | 4:3 | Mordov (19.) | ||
Wed
Sep 26, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Aleksandr Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
5' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 84' | |||
85' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 89' | |||
(10.) Salyut | 0:0 | KamAZ (3.) | ||
Wed
Sep 26, 2007
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Mikhail Belov |
Table 1.Division 2007
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 34 | 38 | 81 | |
2 | Terek Grozny | 34 | 28 | 72 | |
3 | Sibir | 34 | 22 | 66 | |
4 | KamAZ | 34 | 31 | 64 | |
5 | Torpedo Moskau | 35 | 12 | 59 | |
6 | Ural | 35 | 17 | 58 | |
7 | Dinamo Bryansk | 35 | 1 | 52 | |
8 | Baltika | 35 | 9 | 50 | |
9 | Nosta | 34 | 19 | 50 | |
10 | Salyut Belgorod | 34 | 1 | 48 | |
11 | SKA-Energia | 34 | 4 | 48 | |
12 | Avangard Kursk | 35 | -3 | 45 | |
13 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 34 | 6 | 43 | |
14 | Alania | 35 | -2 | 43 | |
15 | Anzhi | 34 | -9 | 40 | |
16 | SKA Rostov | 34 | -4 | 40 | |
17 | Mashuk | 35 | -10 | 39 | |
18 | Met-Kuz | 34 | -16 | 38 | |
19 | Mordovia | 34 | -29 | 34 | |
20 | Tekstilshchik | 34 | -19 | 34 | |
21 | Sodovik | 34 | -16 | 31 | |
22 | Spartak-MZK | 35 | -80 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...